AC4B

Barbezieux(16) Grand des Prix Rameaux le 09/04/2017

retour accueil

Barbezieux(16)

Grand des Prix Rameaux 

 

20170409 144150

Poduim D3

20170409 143953

Podium D4

Classement :
 
D3 /D4 
 
1 53 TAVERNIER Christophe VELO CLUB JARNAC D3 2016220002 
2 52 JACQUE Christian VELO CLUB JARNAC D3 2016220013 
3 67 GORRY Yann VC SAINTAIS D3 2017050229 
4 58 PUYASTIER Thierry SA MUSSIDAN D3 0224265018 
5 69 VERMOTE Bernard EC FOYENNE D3 0224022015 
6 54 TAVERNIER Valentin VELO CLUB JARNAC D3 2016220001 
7 61 LABROUSSE Christian LA ROUE GUATAISE D4 20172015001 
8 63 VOUILLAT Eric EC FOYENNE D4 0224022002 
9 56 BLANCHETON Jean Jacques SA MUSSIDAN D3 0224265030 
10 57 BOCQUIER Jean Claude SA MUSSIDAN D4 0224265050 
11 60 PROSPER Lola LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215023 
12 55 KWIECINSKI Lionel A.C.NERSAC D4 2016014048 
13 62 PAILLARD Jean Pierre EC3M D4 2017004119 
14 66 GAUTHIER Christian ALGP D4 2016164002 
15 70 PAYOT Raymond AC NERSAC D3 2016014023 
16 51 HUCTEAU Herve A C 4 B D4 2016204038
 

 

20170409 144618
Poduim D 1
20170409 144406
Poduim D2
Cédric Rateau AC4B 3 ème 
 
D1/D2 
1 18 FEGEAT Pierre MERIGNAC D2 0233026147 
2 19 JARNAC Florian LA ROUE GUATAISE D2 2017215024 
3 22 STEPHAN Yann CRCL D1 1487003040 
4 23 GILBERT Mikael VC JARNAC D1 2016220014 
5 3 DELACOUX Sebastien VC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULAC D1 0233015004 
6 1 RATEAU Cedric A C 4 B D2 2016204064 
7 24 SEGUIN Ludovic AVC D2 2016186074 
8 7 BREGIERE Patrick ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M D2 2017004118 
9 2 REGEN Ludovic JS ASTERIENNE D2 0224263043 
10 9 SYBIAC Julien P.JONZAC D2 2017035020 
11 4 TEYSSIER Frederic VC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULAC D1 0233015029 
12 10 PAILLOT Julien A.C.NERSAC D2 2016014012 
13 15 BOUTET Quentin GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX D2 0233017170 
14 12 GUERIN Clement U.V.ANGERIENNE D1 2017053215 
15 5 JUBEAU Jerome V.C.SAINTAIS D2 2017050219 
16 21 MILON Jessy VC SAINTAIS D2 2017050257 
17 16 REGEASSE Romain LA ROUE GUATAISE D2 2017215021 
18 13 BERNARD Gregory U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD D2 2016015213 
19 6 DELERCE Pierre U.V.POITIERS D2 2086071199 
 

 
Barbezieux(16)
Grand des Prix Rameaux 
 
Victoire de  Nicolas  LECLERC ANGOULEME VELO CLUB
Cba2017 88 ooa62x
Cba2017 104 ooa67n
 
2-3-j-PC OPEN
 
Classement :
 
1 21 LECLERC Nicolas ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 2016186005 
2 23 PINOT Damien ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 2016186013 
3 15 BELLICAUD Stephane ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 2016186045 
4 43 ZENDRINI Quentin CC MARMANDAIS Junior 0247207520 
5 13 TOURTELOT Alexis CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 2 0224258201 
6 8 LOIZILLON Florian ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 2 2017004124 
7 64 PEYENCET Mael SC DU PERIGORD Junior 0224271013 
8 1 NADON Corentin A C 4 B 2 2016204052 
Cba2017 12 ooa59bCba2017 79 ooa606
9 24 BENEYROL Sebastien JS ASTERIENNE 2 0224263010 
10 10 SUHUBIETTE Lionel SAINT PAUL SPORTS 2 0240167013 
11 32 HERBRETEAU Emmanuel A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 2 2016011055 
12 34 SMERALDI Flavien A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 3 2016011049 
13 29 BALLANGER Patrick A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 3 2016011083 
14 81 DELAAT Arnaud CO COURONNAIS 2 2016010121 
15 9 SARTELLI Mikael ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M PC Open 2017004130 
16 40 PETIT Arnaud FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE Junior 2017118009 
17 6 CRESPO Nicolas ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 2 2017004126 
18 38 BLANCHAIN David GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 2 02330176 
19 2 BRASSEUR Julien VS CHARTRAIN 2 1828026095 
20 16 BOSSIS Olivier ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 2016186024 
21 70 ROULIERE Alex US BOUSCATAISE 3 0233046046 
22 25 EYNARD Guillaume JS ASTERIENNE 2 0224263057 
23 52 LAGARDERE Anthony U.S.CHAUVIGNY C. 2 2086103034 
24 75 DIDOU Benjamin CO COURONNAIS Junior 2016010145 
25 73 ASSOLA Iréna ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 
26 59 TOUYERAS Jonathan AL GOND PONTOUVRE 2 2016164016 
27 76 COURRIERE Anthony VTT EVASION Junior 2015009673 
28 60 COLLET Valentin V.C.ROCHEFORT Junior 2017045040 
29 65 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Junior 2016015090 
30 71 CHADOURNE Yann EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 Junior 0224255114 
31 19 HURTADO Josimar ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 2016186077 
32 69 MELLET Quentin CG ORLEANS LOIRET 3 1845066288 
33 4 BELON Romain ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 2017004082 
34 48 DURAND Stephane A.C.NERSAC 3 2016014019 
35 79 tocaben Joris EV BRETEOUX 3 2246046175 
36 14 ALARCON Gabriel ANGOULEME VELO CLUB Junior 2016186040 
37 66 ALLIN Pauline A.PO.GE CYCLISTE 2 2017140104 
38 36 POIRIER CARREAU Gaëlle V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS 3 2474073142 
39 33 JACQUE Clement A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 3 2016011062 
40 46 PAINAUD Pierre GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS 2 0240156077 
41 63 CHAUMET Arnaud V.NAINTRE 2 2086068052 
42 28 AUTIN Jeremy A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC PC Open 2016011068 
43 77 PANCOTE Nicolas Uc MARTILLAC PC Open 0233006013 
44 45 BARBIER Paul VELO CLUB MONPAZIEROIS Junior 0224270025 
45 68 MULLON Geoffrey A.PO.GE CYCLISTE 2 2017140052 
46 5 CONSTANT Sylver ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 2 2017004123 
47 51 VICENZI Laurent A.C.NERSAC PC Open 2016014031 
48 11 BEAUPIED Thierry CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 3 0224258228 
49 78 PREVOST Florant UC CONDAT 2 1487039097 
50 58 LECOANET Eric AL GOND PONTOUVRE 2 2016164014 
51 53 GALLES Guillaume VC MONTOIS 2 0240171104 
52 41 RIVET Jean Vincent A.S.ST JUNIEN CYCLISME FFC 2 1487010119 
53 54 BRETIN Arnaud U.V.ANGERIENNE 2 2017053170 
54 22 LIVERTOUT Clement ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 2016186019 
55 56 PAPIN Lucas V.C.SAINTAIS Junior 2017050228 
56 26 FEYTOU Brayan JS ASTERIENNE Junior 0224263050 
57 49 MONERAT Christophe A.C.NERSAC PC Open 2016014036

 

Partenaires

Dsc0034 copier jpgn 1

Dsc0035 copier jpgn 1

Dsc0033 copier jpgn 1

Dsc0036 copier jpgn 1

Img 20170318 105203

Aaafxc3icgma c30003 jpgn

Date de dernière mise à jour : dimanche, 16 avril 2017

Ajouter un commentaire