AC4B

 Grand Prix de Genté(16)Minimes le 23/04/17

retour accueil

 Grand Prix de Genté(16)
Catégorie : Minimes + Dames  
18010614 457338887938818 2666638039592134977 n
Victor Hucteau AC4B   11 ème 1 er  minime 1
 
Classement:
 
1 15 SEGUIN Yanis ANGOULEME.V.C M2 20 16 186 055 00:56:50 
2 26 POUVREAULT Grégory V.C.SAINTES M2 20 17 050 236 00:56:53 
3 21 DELBECQ Adrien C.O.COURONNAIS M2 20 16 010 131 00:57:55 
4 39 TOMSKI Paulin A.C MENESPLET M2 02 24 278 086 " 
5 35 TATER Etienne U.C.GRADIGNAN M2 02 33 040 043 " 
6 36 LAPOUGE LOYZANCE Romain CAM BORDEAUX M2 02 33 014 041 " 
7 37 COLIN Maxime V.C PAYS DE LANGON M2 02 33 056 109 " 
8 29 BONNIN Mathéo C.C.VERVANT M2 20 17 079 001 00:59:49 
9 33 EYMARD Luca VC DU BOURGEAIS M2 02 33 025 027 00:59:55 
10 34 VALEUR Karl MERIGNAC V.C. M2 02 33 026 074 " 
11 18 HUCTEAU Victor A.C.4.B M1 20 16 204 039 "  1 er Minime 1
18034159 457339001272140 6808515927234465894 n18057947 457338744605499 6162451698140294546 n
12 12 PORTAU Killian ANGOULEME.V.C M2 20 16 186 043 " 
13 23 VERDOUX ZORZOLI Mathias C.O.COURONNAIS M1 20 16 010 070 " 
14 13 BLANCHON Julian ANGOULEME.V.C M2 20 16 186 082 " 
15 9 PHILIPPON Thomas G.MANSLOIS M2 20 16 012 081 " 
16 2 AGEORGES Léa U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD C2 Fém 20 16 015 066 01:01:57 
17 16 CLISSON Quentin ANGOULEME.V.C M2 20 16 186 076 " 
18 24 BARRIERE Ilarion C.O.COURONNAIS M2 20 16 010 234 " 
19 40 PORTAIS Steven A.C MENESPLET M1 02 24 278 029 " 
20 32 AUGIRON Romain A.C.MACQUEVILLE 17 M2 20 17 217 021 " 
21 28 TREFFANDIER Axel U.V.ANGERIENNE M2 20 17 053 269 " 
22 11 MARELLI BALANDIER Lucas U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD M1 20 16 015 160 " 
23 5 POUVREAULT Gwendoline V.C.SAINTES C2 Fém 20 17 050 251 " 
24 10 BRISSAUD Antoine U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD M2 20 16 015 170 " 
25 42 BEAUBRUN Lisa V.T TRANZAULT M2 Fém 18 36 334 085 " 
26 4 FAVRAUD Margot E.C.3.M C1 Fém 20 17 004 093 " 
27 6 AIDAT Mauryne MERIGNAC V.C. C2 Fém 02 33 026 129 " 
28 22 METAYER Thomas C.O.COURONNAIS M2 20 16 010 035 " 
29 8 RENAUD Tom T.C.CHATEAUBERNARD M2 20 16 205 044 " 
30 17 THIBAUD Baptiste ANGOULEME.V.C M2 20 16 186 073 " 
31 20 DIDOU Thibaut A.C.4.B M2 20 16 204 060 " 
 32 19 THILLARD Romain A.C.4.B M2 20 16 204 057 " 
33 41 DOCHE Célian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD M2 20 16 015 072 " 
34 14 GALY Killian ANGOULEME.V.C M1 20 16 186 050 " 
35 27 ROSELLO Romain V.C.SAINTES M1 20 17 050 048 " 
36 30 PAUL Maxence V.C.ROCHEFORT M1 20 17 045 191 " 
37 7 COLLET Eva V.C.ROCHEFORT M1 Fém 20 17 045 184 " 
38 1 FAURE  Pauline T.C.CHATEAUBERNARD C1 Fém 20 16 205 080 " 
39 3 GAUTHIER Emeline U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD C1 Fém 20 16 015 050 " 
40 31 VIGNAUD Joey A.C.MACQUEVILLE 17 M1 20 17 217 024 " 
 

Ajouter un commentaire