AC4B

L’Anaisienne ANAIS (17)  le 02/04/2017

retour accueil

L’Anaisienne
ANAIS (17)  
Catégorie : Cadets + Dames  
 
 
        67,200 km en 02:02:20 Moyenne du 1er : 32,959   
 
classement:
 
1 20 MOINARDEAU Lucas ANGOULEME VELO CLUB Cadet 2 2016186049 02:02:20 
2 16 LAUSEILLE Théo P.JONZAC Cadet 2 2017035011 " 
3 30 GAILLARD Mathéo P.ST FLORENT NIORT Cadet 2 2079059074 " 
4 25 GUEYE Dorian C.O.COURONNAIS Cadet 2 2016010031 " 
5 41 LECHEF Benoît T.C. DORDOGNE SUD Cadet 1 224292013 " 
6 13 BRUET Simon ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Cadet 1 2017004002 " 
7 15 ANDREAZZA Clément A.PO.GE CYCLISTE Cadet 2 2017140098 " 
8 11 LAGARRE Gaëtan V.C.SAINTAIS Cadet 1 2017050119 " 
9 1 BESSAGUET Cédric V.C.ROCHEFORT Cadet 2 2017045070 " 
10 39 DUFAURE Benjamin T.C. DORDOGNE SUD Cadet 2 224292014 " 
11 23 ZOCCARATO Matteo GUIDON MANSLOIS Cadet 2 2016012061 " 
12 35 PAIN ENZO VC PAYS CHATAIGNERAIE Cadet 2 385061078 " 
13 14 MENAGER Erwan A.C. MACQUEVILLOIS 17 Cadet 1 2017217012 " 
14 24 DE DONCKER  Leo C.O.COURONNAIS Cadet 1 2016010016 " 
15 26  PIERREDIT BLANCHET  , Enzo C.O.COURONNAIS Cadet 1 2016010183 " 
16 22 PAULET Nicolas GUIDON MANSLOIS Cadet 2 2016012023 " 
17 18 JOUSSON Nicolas T.C. CHATEAUBERNARD Cadet 2 2016205088 " 
18 45 LETELLIER Mattéo ANGOULEME VELO CLUB Cadet 2 2016186056 " 
19 42 MAZERAT Lilian T.C. DORDOGNE SUD Cadet 1 224292010 " 
20 2 LEVRON Anthony V.C.ROCHEFORT Cadet 1 2017045088 " 
21 38 BERNEDE Paul T.C. DORDOGNE SUD Cadet 2 224292007 " 
22 29 SOUCHAUD Valentin C.O.COURONNAIS Cadet 1 2016010253 " 
23 3 MICHAUD Aurélien V.C.ROCHEFORT Cadet 2 2017045202 " 
24 37 FRANCAIS Clément CC ABZAC Cadet 1 233005062 " 
25 5 PAUL Erwan V.C.ROCHEFORT Cadet 2 2017045190 " 
26 10 DELHOUME Corentin V.C.SAINTAIS Cadet 2 2017050168 " 
27 9 BAUER Irwin V.C.SAINTAIS Cadet 1 2017050049 " 
28 36 EYMARD Matteo VC DU BOURGEAIS Cadet 2 233025020 " 
29 43 ROGNERUD Malo T.C. DORDOGNE SUD Cadet 2 224292009 " 
30 28 RESTOU Léon C.O.COURONNAIS Cadet 1 2016010154 " 
31 27 PINEAUX Aymeric C.O.COURONNAIS Cadet 1 2016010063 " 
32 12 FOURNIER Flavio V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN Cadet 2 2017030051 " 
33 21 DENECHAUD Mateo A C 4 B Cadet 2 2016204056 " 
34 7 MIMAULT Jordan C.C.VERVANT Cadet 2 2017079040 02:11:28 
35 6 GUYOMARD Bastien C.C.VERVANT Cadet 1 2017079114 " 
36 33 SOULARD Yannis P.ST FLORENT NIORT Cadet 1 2079059025 02:11:45 
37 44 ROYAU Tom T.C. DORDOGNE SUD Cadet 2 224292017 02:12:33 
38 17 DA COSTA  Maxence T.C. CHATEAUBERNARD Cadet 1 2016205050 02:13:34 
39 46 HAKIM Victor CO COURONNAIS Cadet 1 201610053 " 
40 34 RASSET Alison C.POITEVIN Junior 2 2086070161 " 
41 32 PLESSIS Pierre P.ST FLORENT NIORT Cadet 2 2079059090 " 
42 4 OSPEL Emilien V.C.ROCHEFORT Cadet 2 2017045091 1 T 

 

Ajouter un commentaire