AC4B

 Prix Cycliste d’Orlut(16)le 16/04/2017

retour accueil

 Prix Cycliste d’Orlut(16)
 
 
Catégorie : PC Open - PC 
 
 
        60,000 km en 01:31:05 Moyenne du 1er : 39,524   D1 / D2    
Co2017 132 ookmo2
Co2017 142 ookmrh
 
Classement:
 
 
1 5 FRIOU Florent AC ETAULAIS D1 2017148021 01:31:05 
2 20 LE BEUX Anthony ACIPC D2 2079212078  
3 11 CHARROUX Cyrille CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN D1 2086063003  
4 7 BACQUE Gautier AVIRON BAYONNAIS D2 0264311198  
5 27 CANET Richard T C CHATEAUBERNARD D1 2016050095  
6 3 PAILLOT Julien A.C.NERSAC D2 2016014012  
7 19 CINTRAT Olivier VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS D2 0589105124  
8 13 KELLER Christophe TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD D2 2016205054  
9 2 MONERAT Christophe A.C.NERSAC D1 2016014036  
10 26 DURAND Olivier P JONZAC D2 2017035022  
11 12 DILLERIN Jeremy ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Jun 2017004057  
12 32 LE HIR Cyril VC LIONNAI D2 0349014037  
13 15 PREVOT Alain U.V.ANGERIENNE D2 2017053178  
14 9 CHANSELLE Christophe C.C.VERVANT D2 2017079060  
15 24 LAVALETTE Jerome SAINT DENIS US D1 1487005004  
16 23 NOIRT Guillaume E S BARDENAC D2 2016183006  
17 18 LAURENT Clement V.C.SAINTAIS D2 2017050230  
18 8 LARGEAU Thierry C.C.VERVANT D1 2017079079  
19 6 HOUGET Olivier AL GOND PONTOUVRE D1 2016164031  
20 16 PELAUD Yohan V.C. GUATAIS D2 2017032020  
21 21 CROUZILLE Pascal ST MICHEL D2 2016229001  
22 17 BARIL Richard V.C.SAINTAIS D1 2017050194  
23 22 SALABERT Harold CC ST AIGNANT D2 2017224013  
24 29 REGEASSE Romain LA ROUE GUATAISE D2 2017215021  
25 31 MILON Jessy VC SAINTES D1 2017050257  
26 1 NADON Jean Christophe A C 4 B D2 2016204006  
Co2017 14 ooklh1Co2017 15 ooklhf
27 14 FELICITE Jérémy U.V.ANGERIENNE D2 2017053479  
28 28 RAMUALDI Jean EC TRELISSAC D2 0224255090  
29 10 TREBUCQ Anthony C.C.VERVANT Jun 2017079026  
 

D3 / D4
 
 
50,000 km en 01:21:48 Moyenne du 1er : 36,675  
Co2017 140 ookmqt
 
classement:
 
1 89 RIBETTE Cyrille INDIVIDUEL D4 0233800039 01:21:48 
2 79 MERCIER Emmanuel LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215011 01:22:01 
3 63 TREBUCQ Benoit C.C.VERVANT D4 2017079016 01:22:12 
4 53 CHARLOIS Fabrice A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC D3 2016011069 " 
5 70 LESNIER Jacques S.C BRAUD ST LOUIS D3 0233033024 " 
6 66 MAUTRE Damien U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD D3 2016015071 " 
7 51 GIRAUD Jean Paul A C 4 B D3 2016204058 " 
Co2017 20 ooklj8Co2017 82 ookm4o
8 81 RICHARD Fabrice VCCO D4 2017030018 " 
9 85 DUPUIS Didier CA CIVRAY D3 2086063166 " 
10 55 BREQUE Herve A.C.NIEUL LES SAINTES D3 2017097061 " 
11 71 JACQUE Christian V.C JARNAC D3 2016220013 " 
12 76 LABROUSSE Christian LA ROUE GUATAISE D4 2017215001 " 
13 64 DILLERIN Sebastien ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M D3 2017004077 " 
14 62 CACAULT Yannis C.C.VERVANT D4 2017079055 " 
15 67 GAILLARD Ghislain U.V.ANGERIENNE D3 2017053287 " 
16 68 CHOFFAT Severine US LA GACILLY CYCL. D3 0656123118 " 
17 74 TESSERON Pascal ST MICHEL D4 2016229003 " 
18 84 BOULESTEIY Alain AC ST MICHEL D4 2016229007 " 
19 82 GOUPIL Philippe AC ETAULAIS D4 2017148014 " 
20 54 KWIECINSKI Lionel A.C.NERSAC D4 2016014048 " 
21 59 GAUTHIER Christian AL GOND PONTOUVRE D4 2016164002 " 
22 75 LEGROS Patrick ACM17 D4 2017217066 " 
23 88 ECAULT Daniel VC CHATILLON D4 2079082022 " 
24 69 ROUSSEAU Alain V.C. GUATAIS D4 2017032007 " 
25 73 GAUTHIER Anthony ST MICHEL D4 2016229002 " 
26 83 RICHARD Mickael U A L R D3 2016015219 " 
27 80 CHASSERIAUD Benoit LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215003 " 
28 52 CONSTANT Jean Luc A C 4 B D4 2016204036 " 
Co2017 84 ookm5dDsc0029 3
29 86 POISAC Jean Francois A C 4 B D4 2016204066 "
 30 60 TANTIN Alexandre C.C.VERVANT D3 2017079056 " 
31 78 LERVOIRE Laurent ES BOUDENAC D3 2016183011 " 
32 61 TRANQUARD Sebastien C.C.VERVANT D3 2017079023 " 
33 65 IMPERAS Didier U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD D3 2016015060 " 
34 72 DELCROIX Stéphane ST MICHEL D4 2016229009 " 
35 57 DEMONTAGNE Pascal AL GOND PONTOUVRE D4 2016164034 " 
36 58 SAUSSEAU Jacky AL GOND PONTOUVRE D4 2016164029 " 
37 87 TIEMBLO Jean Yves E C 3 M D4 2017004030 " 

Date de dernière mise à jour : mardi, 18 avril 2017

Ajouter un commentaire