AC4B

Prix Cycliste de La Palluele 29/04/2017

retour accueil

Prix Cycliste de La Pallue
  GENSAC LA PALLUE (16)
 Catégorie : 3-J-PC Open  
 
 
        98,800 km en 02:21:00 Moyenne du 1er : 42,043   
 
Classement:
 
1 29 CAMPANER Jeremie GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 3ème 0233017148 02:21:00 
2 38 DELJEHIER Cyril P.SUIPPASE 3ème 0751023048 " 
3 63 MARTIN Simon US BOUSCATAISE 3ème 0233046033 " 
4 15 ROTH Valentin C.POITEVIN Junior 2086070152 " 
5 37 VALLET Morgan P.ST FLORENT NIORT 3ème 2079059153 " 
6 32 RIBARDIERE Thibault J.P.C.LUSSAC PCO 2086066075 " 
7 25 PENEAUD Hadrien ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 3ème 2017004026 " 
8 5 DURAND Stephane A.C.NERSAC 3ème 2016014019 " 
9 71 AIRAUD Mickael V.C.THOUARS PCO 2079060069 " 
10 85 CREPELIERE Jeremy CC MARMANDE 3ème 0247207151 " 
11 22 BELON Romain ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 2017004082 " 
12 20 VIGIER Quentin CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN 3ème 2086063017 " 
13 72 CHAMINAUD Romain VC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULAC 3ème 0233015034 02:22:00 
14 19 CHARROUX Cyrille CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN PCO 2086063003 " 
15 42 DELOMME Damien TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD 3ème 2016205015 " 
16 52 PINEAU Clement U.C.CONFOLENS Junior 2016009015 " 
17 55 DEPIN Frederic U.V.ANGERIENNE 3ème 2017053353 " 
18 30 FUSILLER Simon GUIDON MANSLOIS Junior 2016012057 " 
19 35 GALAIS Sebastien P.ST FLORENT NIORT 3ème 2079059187 " 
20 36 GOURJAULT Matthieu P.ST FLORENT NIORT 3ème 2079059034 " 
21 66 BRIVADY Ludovic V.C.ROCHEFORT Junior 2017045029 " 
22 73 MAZAUD Samuel VC PAYS DE LANGON Junior 0233056114 " 
23 40 SENTUC Thierry SC BRAUD ST LOUIS PCO 0233033016 " 
24 81 COUDOUIN Engerrand CORREZE CYCLISME FORMATION JUNIOR 1 1419003011 " 
25 45 LAVALADE Romain TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 3ème 2017213011 " 
26 84 SAN ROMAN Lucas UC LE HAILLAN 3ème Cat 0233042012 " 
27 86 CIGANA Vincent US LE BOUSCAT PCO 0233046004 " 
28 43 KELLER Christophe TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD PCO 2016205054 " 
29 49 FAUBERT Dorian U.C.C.VIVONNE Junior 2086105026 "
30 80 PINTHON Benjamin CSO MILLAU JUNIOR 1 2212034408 "
31 60 FOURNIER Remi UC MARTILLAC PCO 0233006015 " 
32 51 PIERRE Axel U.C.CONDAT 3ème 1487039152 " 
33 64 SENECA FERREIRA Matteo US BOUSCATAISE 3ème 0233046044 " 
34 47 BASSEREAU Emmanuel U.C.C.VIVONNE PCO 2086105035 " 
35 8 LE BEUX Anthony ACIPC PCO 2079212078 " 
36 1 FAURE Jean Philippe A C 4 B PCO 2016204024 " 
37 6 MONERAT Christophe A.C.NERSAC PCO 2016014036 " 
38 78 MONERAT Geoffrey AC NERSAC PCO 2016014034 " 
39 77 LESENECHAL Arnaud UCC VIVONNE JUNIOR 2086105056 " 
40 2 MARCADIER Quentin A C 4 B PCO 2016204069 " 
41 28 FIEFVEZ Jordan EVCC BERGERAC Junior 0224260078 " 
42 46 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Junior 2016015090 " 
43 26 REGADE Maximilien ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 2017004104 " 
44 24 PAIN Kevin ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M PCO 2017004125 " 
45 83 DEFORGES Samuel UCC VIVONNE PCO 2086105018 " 
46 10 COUDERC Arnaud ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 3ème 2016186064 " 
47 65 MODOLO Eric USM GAGNY Junior 1293513078 " 
48 68 BARIL Richard V.C.SAINTAIS PCO 2017050194 " 
49 56 GAILLARD Gregory U.V.ANGERIENNE 3ème 2017053239 " 
50 12 LAROUDIE Thibaud ASS.CYCL.  LIMOGES BUSSIERE POITEVINE PCO 1487001042 " 
51 70 MORAND Valentin V.C.SAINTAIS Junior 2017050106 " 
52 9 HOUGET Olivier AL GOND PONTOUVRE PCO 2016164031 " 
53 3 DUPRAT Frédéric A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 3ème 2016011035 " 
54 41 BOLNOT Colin TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD PCO 2016205028 " 
55 23 DUBOIS Cedric ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M PCO 2017004101 " 
56 21 BASTIERE Cyril ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 3ème 2017004127 " 
57 34 CHAMINAUD Damien LVC TONNEINS PCO 0247219072 " 
58 75 TRUFFY Paul JS ASTERIENNE PCO 0224263059 " 
59 58 BOYER Maxime U.V.LIMOUSINE 3ème 1487006020 " 
60 50 NIVELLE Jean Francois U.C.C.VIVONNE PCO 2086105046 " 
61 4 FEMANDY Francis A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 3ème 2016011037 " 
62 31 PICAUD Manolo J.P.C.LUSSAC 3ème 2086066022 " 
63 44 SOULARD Jean Claude TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD PCO 2016205041 " 
64 76 BOSSIS Tristan GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX PCO EN COURS "
65 79 DUCEPT Lucas UC ARCACHON JUNIOR 1 0233036043 "
66 18 CARDOIT Bernard CA BEGLAIS PCO 0233012100 " 
67 16 DUPUYTRENT Michel C.R.C.L. PCO 1487003065 " 
68 17 PREVOT Nicolas C.R.C.L. PCO 1487003029 " 
69 53 RIVET Jean Francois U.C.DORACHONNE NORD 87 3ème 1487048005 " 
70 7 SALMON Eric A.C.NERSAC PCO 2016014038 " 
71 48 BIRAUD Romain U.C.C.VIVONNE 3ème 2086105186 " 
72 69 MORAND Cyrille V.C.SAINTAIS PCO 2017050091 " 
73 54 BLANDIN Florian U.V.ANGERIENNE 3ème 2017053110 " 
74 33 GUERINEAU Damien JS ASTERIENNE 3ème 0224263025 " 
75 39 BEAUNE Cédric SA MUSSIDAN 3ème 0224265034 " 
76 67 COLLET Valentin V.C.ROCHEFORT Junior 2017045040 " 
77 61 GONZALEZ Yann US BOUSCATAISE 3ème 0233046054 " 
78 57 PREVOT Alain U.V.ANGERIENNE PCO 2017053178 " 
79 27 BARBOTIN Paul ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 2017004003 " 

Ajouter un commentaire