AC4B

Prix de la Municipalité   LUSSAC LES CHATEAUX (86) 23/04/17

retour accueil

Prix de la Municipalité  
LUSSAC LES CHATEAUX (86)
 Catégorie : 2-3-J-PC Open  
 
 
Classement: 
 
1 37 LECLERC Nicolas ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2ème 2016186005 02:35:15 
2 45 OUVRARD Kevin SA MUSSIDAN 3ème 0224265045 02:35:20 
3 23 GASCHARD Morgan AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS 2ème 2086154065 02:35:43 
4 35 HURTADO Josimar ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2ème 2016186077 " 
5 9 CARDINEAU Frederic V.NAINTRE 2ème 2086068025 " 
6 25 BERTRAND Corentin CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN Junior 2086063005 " 
7 1 DURPAIX Matthieu J.P.C.LUSSAC 2ème 2086066037 " 
8 46 PEYENCET Mael SC DU PERIGORD Junior 0224271013 " 
9 33 BOSSIS Olivier ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2ème 2016186024 " 
10 56 STEPHAN Yann C.R.C.L. PCO 1487003040 " 
11 17 COITEUX Valentin U.V.POITIERS 3ème 2086071056 " 
12 4 PICAUD Manolo J.P.C.LUSSAC 3ème 2086066022 " 
13 10 ABRAMOV Nikita C.POITEVIN 2ème 2086070166 " 
14 38 PINOT Damien ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2ème 2016186013 " 
15 39 NADON Corentin AC4B 2ème 2016204052 " 
16 44 CLUZAN PRINCE Morgan CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 2ème 0224258169 02:36:23 
17 51 MORLONG Antoine UNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN EN CREUSE 3ème 1423001022 02:36:32 
18 47 BOIRIVANT Clement POC COTE DE LUMIERE 2ème 0385283087 02:36:38 
19 42 AIRAUD Cameron V.C.THOUARS 2ème 2079060066 " 
20 30 DURAND Stephane A.C.NERSAC 3ème 2016014019 02:37:42 
21 22 NIVELLE Jean Baptiste U.C.C.VIVONNE PCO 2086105044 " 
22 6 RIBARDIERE Thibault J.P.C.LUSSAC PCO 2086066075 " 
23 2 LE DUIGOU Augustin J.P.C.LUSSAC PCO 2086066034 " 
24 32 TOUYERAS Jonathan AL GOND PONTOUVRE 2ème 2016164016 " 
25 3 MARTIN Yves J.P.C.LUSSAC 3ème 2086066135 " 
26 5 PONTONNIER Elie J.P.C.LUSSAC 2ème 2086066066 02:37:50 
27 36 LABUSSIERE Nicolas ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2ème 2016186083 " 
28 27 VIGIER Quentin CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN 3ème 2086063017 02:38:42 
29 62 CHATELON Bastien E C Ambazac JUNIORS 1487019082 02:38:46 
30 41 GOURJAULT Matthieu P.ST FLORENT NIORT 3ème 2079059034 02:38:49 
31 63 AUGUSTO Bastien U V LIMOUSINE JUNIORS 1487006061 02:39:00 
 32 11 BERCY Tom C.POITEVIN Junior 2086070168 02:39:09 
33 57 MORICHON Thomas V.C.AREDIEN 3ème 1487036079 02:39:29 
34 24 MOREL Philippe AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS 3ème 2086154110 " 
35 43 CHADOURNE Yann EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 Junior 0224255114 " 
36 52 CLEMENT Erwan V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE 3ème 1423028229 " 
37 53 MOUTAUD Nicolas V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE 3ème 1423028081 " 
38 58 PREVOST Florent U.C.CONDAT 2ème 1487039097 " 
39 31 LECOANET Eric AL GOND PONTOUVRE 2ème 2016164014 02:40:15 
40 26 DANIEL Trystan CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN 3ème 2086063123 " 
41 8 PUYDUPIN Bruno V.C.MONTMORILLON PCO 2086067003 02:45:15 
42 18 JAMIN Pierrick U.V.POITIERS PCO 2086071184 " 
43 21 BIRAUD Romain U.C.C.VIVONNE 3ème 2086105186 " 
44 7 DUMAS Yannick V.C.MONTMORILLON PCO 2086067021 " 

Ajouter un commentaire