AC4B

Prix de la Ville MONTGUYON(17)le 02/04/2017

retour accueil

 Prix de la Ville
MONTGUYON(17)
Catégorie : 2-3-J-PC Open  
 
 
        96,000 km en 02:19:06 Moyenne du 1er : 41,409   
 
Classement:
 
1 72 FERRARI Nicolas UC ARCACHON 3 233036038 02:19:06 
2 38 LECLERC Nicolas ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 2016186005 " 
3 39 PINOT Damien ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 2016186013 02:19:29 
4 43 CHAUMET Arnaud V.NAINTRE 2 2086068052 " 
5 94 CAZEMAJOU Jérôme LVC TONNEINS 3 247219046 " 
6 87 JARNOUX Sasha US BOUSCATAISE 3 233046052 " 
7 46 BAZIN Clement PAYNAME S.C. 2 2231352015 " 
8 15 PETIT Arnaud FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE Junior 2017118009 " 
9 16 BLANCHARD Thibaut A.PO.GE CYCLISTE 3 2017140083 " 
10 52 EYNARD Guillaume JS ASTERIENNE 2 224263057 " 
11 29 NOEL Clement U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 2 2016015161 02:19:36 
12 40 NADON Corentin A C 4 B 2 2016204052 02:19:54 
13 4 CONSTANT Sylver ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 2 2017004123 " 
14 64 CHAMINAUD Romain VC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULAC 3 233015034 " 
15 71 BESARION Jean luc UC ARCACHON 3 233036051 " 
16 2 BASTIERE Cyril ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 3 2017004127 " 
17 8 PENEAUD Hadrien ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 3 2017004026 02:20:36 
18 35 BOSSIS Olivier ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 2016186024 " 
19 5 CRESPO Nicolas ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 2 2017004126 " 
20 13 BRETIN Arnaud U.V.ANGERIENNE 2 2017053170 " 
21 104 HAUMIER Gabriel RAID N TRAIL PC Open 233094002 " 
22 51 BENEYROL Sebastien JS ASTERIENNE 2 224263010 " 
23 34 BELLICAUD Stephane ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 2016186045 02:21:05 
24 95 QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS Junior 247219066 " 
25 37 HURTADO Josimar ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 2016186077 02:22:38 
26 88 LATOUR Florian US BOUSCATAISE 3 233046016 " 
27 26 BARBEAU Thomas A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC Junior 2016011063 " 
28 27 BORDERIE Alban A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC Junior 2016011004 " 
29 28 SMERALDI Flavien A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 3 2016011049 " 
30 57 DALEME Diogo SC DU PERIGORD 2 224271012 " 
31 82 RUIZ Yoan UC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARD 3 233042143 " 
32 97 DELJEHIER Cyril P.SUIPPASE 3 751023048 " 
33 3 BELON Romain ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 2017004082 " 
34 24 RAMBEAU Yohan C.O.COURONNAIS Junior 2016010194 " 
35 74 GUELIN Jerome UC ARCACHON 3 233036039 " 
36 49 TOURTELOT Alexis CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 2 224258201 " 
37 91  SENECA FERREIRA Matteo US BOUSCATAISE 3 233046044 " 
38 68 BLANCHAIN David GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 2 233017169 " 
39 105 OSSOLA Irena SAS MACOGEP 3 392692 " 
40 17 DESNOYER Michael A.PO.GE CYCLISTE 3 2017140090 " 
41 47 POIRIER CARREAU  Gaëlle V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS 3 2474073142 " 
42 103 BROCHET Maxime MERIGNAC VC 3 233026092 " 
43 83 SAN ROMAN Lucas UC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARD 3 233042012 " 
44 86 GONZALEZ Yann US BOUSCATAISE 3 233046054 " 
45 21 DIDOU Benjamin C.O.COURONNAIS Junior 2016010145 " 
46 89 MARTIN Simon US BOUSCATAISE 3 233046033 " 
47 48 LEINSTER Samuel EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 Junior 224255032 " 
48 12 SYBIAC Julien P.JONZAC PC Open 2017035020 " 
49 10 SARTELLI Mikael ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M PC Open 2017004130 " 
50 73 GONNY Johnny UC ARCACHON PC Open 233036132 " 
51 11 TRICAUD Damien ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 3 2017004131 " 
52 99 VIAL Jules CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE Junior 224258149 " 
53 77 PASCAL Yann UC ARCACHON 3 233036028 " 
54 14 DEPIN Frederic U.V.ANGERIENNE 3 2017053353 " 
55 80 CAUMONT Pierre UC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARD Junior 233042029 " 
56 6 FAVRAUD Lucas ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 2017004095 " 
57 90 ROULIERE Alex US BOUSCATAISE 3 233046046 " 
58 98 MAYER Alexandre GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 3 233017178 " 
59 79 RENAUD Thomas UC ARCACHON 3 233036056 " 
60 45 DUPEYRON Raphael AS VILLEMUR Junior 2231069225 " 
61 32 ALARCON Gabriel ANGOULEME VELO CLUB Junior 2016186040 " 
62 19 POTIRON Sebastien AC ETAULAIS 3 2017148002 " 
63 36 COUDERC Arnaud ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 3 2016186064 " 
64 44 LAGARDERE Anthony U.S.CHAUVIGNY C. 2 2086103034 " 
65 65 CLEMENT Romain VC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULAC 3 233015028 " 
66 7 LOIZILLON Florian ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 2 2017004124 " 
67 62 LE MORVAN Christophe UC MARTILLAC PC Open 233006020 " 
68 69 LOBRE Nicolas GUIDON PORTESIEN PC Open 233028022 " 
69 56 IGNACE Alain SA MUSSIDAN 2 224265057 " 
70 70 DALCIN Cyril SC BRAUD ST LOUIS PC Open 233033023 " 
71 30 TOUYERAS Jonathan AL GOND PONTOUVRE 2 2016164016 " 
72 55 BEAUNE Cédric SA MUSSIDAN 3 224265034 " 
73 60 DELAFORGE Anthony UC MARTILLAC PC Open 233006010 " 
74 81 HAG Paul UC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARD 3 233042014 " 
75 96 RADIER CORENTIN CC LIFFRE Junior 635138103 " 
76 100 CHAMINAUD Damien LVC TONNEINS PC Open 247219072 " 
77 41 RATEAU Cedric AC4B PC Open 2016204064 " 
78 75 LAPEYRONNIE Arnaud UC ARCACHON PC Open 233036050 " 
79 18 PINEAU Laurent AC ETAULAIS 3 2017148011 " 
80 93 GALLES Guillaume VC MONTOIS 2 240171104 " 
81 63 VITALIS Yves TEAM SAINT MEDARD PC Open 233007030 " 
82 50 LACOMBE Maxime Léo EVCC BERGERAC PC Open 224260028 " 
83 25 BALLANGER Patrick A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 3 2016011083 " 
84 92 SUHUBIETTE Lionel SAINT PAUL SPORTS 2 240167013 " 
85 102 CHATELUS Alban UC ARCACHON 3 233036023 " 
86 78 REMY Nils UC ARCACHON PC Open 233036036 2 tours 
87 59 BREINLEN Theo  TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD  Junior 224292008 " 
88 58 BOLLENGIER Romain  TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD  Junior 224292011 3 tours 
89 42 GUILLEMIN Christian CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN Junior 2086063066 4 tours 
90 20 ALAUZE Nathan C.O.COURONNAIS Junior 2016010012 5 tours 

Ajouter un commentaire