AC4B

Trophée Gérard Brunet  NERSAC : Pupilles / Benjamins le 12/03/17

retour accueil

Trophée Gérard Brunet
 NERSAC
 Catégorie : Pupilles / Benjamins 
 
 
 
        PUPILLES    
 
1 10 CHAVANEL Clement AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP 2086154104  
2 9 GAUTHIER Gabin U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 2016015039  
3 14 CONOR Louis V.C.ROCHEFORT PUP 2017045024  
4 8 BERNARD Marin U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 2016015098  
5 12 CACAULT Matteï C.C.VERVANT PUP 2017079046  
6 11 VAN WONTERGHEM Cyprien AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PUP 2017217018  
7 17 TARDY Paolo V.NAINTRE PUP 2086068104  
8 4 VERDOUX ZORZOLI Baptiste C.O.COURONNAIS PUP 2016010125  
9 18 BOISDON Mathis MERIGNAC VC PUP 0233026083  
10 13 DRAPEAU Sacha V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN PUP 2017030160  
11 15 MARTIN Vincent V.C.ROCHEFORT PUP 2017045071  
12 1 DROUILLARD Yanis AC4B PUP 2016204067  
13 7 JOBIT Kylian TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 2016205072  
14 5 GERDIL Tessa TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 2016205090  
15 6 GUICHARD Margot TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 2016205094  
16 3 METAYER Camille C.O.COURONNAIS PUP 2016010073  
17 16 LE SOURNE Owen V.NAINTRE PUP 2086068126  
18 2 HAKIM Leo Idriss C.O.COURONNAIS PUP 2016010086  
 

        BENJAMINS      
 
1 78 BARUSSEAU Mathéo V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE BENJ 1423028220  
2 79 DEPYE Julie VC BLANCOIS BENJ 1836032003  
3 69 RABY Charly P.ST FLORENT NIORT BENJ 2079059004  
4 65 BONNIN Noemie C.C.VERVANT BENJ 2017079003  
5 73 DUBOIS Clement V.NAINTRE BENJ 2086068214  
6 52 SARRAZIN Arnaud AL GOND PONTOUVRE BENJ 2016164001  
7 55 JOBIT Yanis TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ 2016205071  
8 70 CLERGEAUD Killian V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN BENJ 2017030103  
9 72 TRANQUARD Quentin V.C.ROCHEFORT BENJ 2017045075  
10 62 MARELLI BALANDIER Tom U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 2016015156  
11 54 FAURE Quentin TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ 2016205081  
12 61 LE GUERN Fabian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 2016015144  
13 77 DUBOST Mateo AC MENESPLET BENJ 0224278070  
14 64 FAIVRE Clement AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ 2017217040  
15 80 COLIN Emma VC PAYS DE LANGON BENJ 233056116  
16 66 CACAULT Evaelle C.C.VERVANT BENJ 2017079032  
17 68 ANNONIER Maxence P.ST FLORENT NIORT BENJ 2079059089  
18 51 BONHOMME Victor AC4B BENJ 2016204048  
19 63 NIETO Tom U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 2016015073  
20 75 TOUCHARD Mael V.NAINTRE BENJ 2086068141  
21 74 GUERIN Mathis V.NAINTRE BENJ 2086068256  
22 76 TRIBERT Nolan V.NAINTRE BENJ 2086068022  
23 57 DELAGE Antoine U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 2016015021  
24 56 BELIN Noa U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 2016015131  
25 58 DOCHE Loris U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 2016015100  
26 60 GUILLAUME Matheo U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 2016015141  
27 59 GAUTHIER Charlyne U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 2016015052  
28 71 MARTIN Fabien V.C.ROCHEFORT BENJ 2017045072  
29 53 TEIXEIRA Romain C.O.COURONNAIS BENJ 2016010148  
 

Ajouter un commentaire