AC4B

VERVANT  (17) PcLe 01/05/17

retour accueil

 13ème Souvenir Philippe CALLANDRE
VERVANT  (17)
Catégorie : PC Open - PC 
 
 
        64,900 km en 01:49:36 Moyenne du 1er : 35,529  
D1 / D2   
 
Classement: 
 
1 21 SABOURIN Mickael TEAM PELTRAX D1 2014058933 01:49:36 
2 4 PIERRE Nicolas V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN D2 2017030029 " 
3 20 SEGUIN Ludovic ANGOULEME VC D2 2016186074 " 
4 16 AIRAUD Mickael V.C.THOUARS D1 2079060069 01:49:36 
5 1 BONNIN David C.C.VERVANT D1 2017079008 01:51:39 
6 7 MORAND Cyrille V.C.SAINTAIS D1 2017050091 " 
7 9 SUBRA Sebastien V.C.SAINTAIS D1 2017050143 " 
8 8 MORAND Valentin V.C.SAINTAIS Junior 2017050106 " 
9 17 AUBINEAU Guillaume V.C.CHATILLONNAIS D1 2079082010 " 
10 14 PAPIN Cedric A.C.NIEUL LES SAINTES D2 2017097071 " 
11 19 LEBOEUF Franck AC ETAULAIS D2 2017148013 " 
12 11 LAURENT Clement V.C.SAINTAIS D2 2017050230 " 
13 26 RIMOUX Fabien MONTELIMARD D1 2426033301 " 
14 15 LUCAS Anthony P.ST FLORENT NIORT D1 2079059077 " 
15 28 TRICHET Thibault V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN D2 2017030429 " 
16 27 GEGADEN Victor COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME Junior 2017146100 1 tour 
17 13 FELICITE Jérémy U.V.ANGERIENNE D2 2017053479 " 
 

 
        47,200 km en 01:23:52 Moyenne du 1er : 33,768  
D3 / D4    
Classement: 
 
 1 97 COUMAILLAUD Sébastien Individuel D3 2017800021 01:23:52 
2 84 PONT Didier Individuel D4 2017800018 " 
3 72 BEGUIER Pierre VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR D3 2079222015 " 
4 87 MULLER Chris C C Saint Agnant D3 2017224007 " 
5 81 RICHARD Fabrice V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN D4 2017030018 " 
6 82 DAVIAUD Chrtistophe LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215002 " 
7 95 PICHAUD Didier Individuel D4 2017800024 " 
8 78 LABROUSSE Christian LA ROUE GUATAISE D4 2017215001 " 
9 85 PIOCHON Jean Philippe C.C.VERVANT D4 2017079063 " 
10 92 DENIAU Patrick PSF NIORT D3 2079059045 " 
 COMITE REGIONAL POITOU-CHARENTES DE CYCLISME www.cyclisme-poitou-charentes.fr 2 / 2 
 
11 75 DAZY Emmanuel TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR D3 2017213038 " 
12 96 BREQUE Hervé AC NIEUL LES SAINTES D3 2017097061 " 
13 52 CACAULT Yannis C.C.VERVANT D4 2017079055 " 
14 69 BASELY Damien V.C.CHATILLONNAIS D3 2079082115 " 
15 64 FONTENEAU Aurelien TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR D3 2017213010 " 
16 74 GOUPIL Philippe A.C.ETAULAIS D4 10024963942 " 
17 77 DILLERIN Sébastien ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M D3 2017004077 " 
18 54 IKEN Christophe V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN D3 2017030081 " 
19 79 VILOTTE Rodolphe VC GUATAIS D3 2017032014 " 
20 73 MICHAUD Thierry VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR D3 2079222016 " 
21 65 CHASSERIAUD Benoît LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215003 " 
22 89 SCELO Yannick COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME D3 2017146074 " 
23 83 KWIECINSKI Lionel AC NERSAC D4 2016014048 " 
24 55 LANGLOIS Sebastien VCC MARENNES D3 2017031002 " 
25 50 TREBUCQ Benoit C.C.VERVANT D4 2017079016 " 
26 53 TANTIN Alexandre C.C.VERVANT D3 2017079056 " 
27 76 MERCIER Emmanuel LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215011 " 
28 59 GORRY Yann V.C.SAINTAIS D3 2017050229 " 
29 86 LIGNERON Valentin COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME D3 2017146094 " 
30 62 GAILLARD Ghislain U.V.ANGERIENNE D3 2017053287 " 
31 71 RENAUD Jean Claude VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR D3 2079222006 " 
32 98 COTTENCEAU Jean Pierre VCC Marennes D4 2017031059 " 
33 56 VIGIER Jean Michel VCC MARENNES D4 2017031061 " 
34 88 BARADEAU Pascal V.C.SAINTAIS D4 2017050062 " 
35 90 LEBOEUF Nicole A.C.ETAULAIS D4 2017148012 " 
36 70 MILLET Julien BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME D3 2079165004 " 
37 60 MERLE Olivier V.C.SAINTAIS D4 2017050240 " 
38 58 COTTINEAU Sylvain V.C.SAINTAIS D3 2017050161 " 
39 61 PATRY Lionel V.C.SAINTAIS D4 2017050304 " 
40 68 HUCTEAU Herve A C 4 B D4 2016204038 1 tour 
41 66 RONDIER Laurence LA ROUE GUATAISE D4 2017215007 " 

Ajouter un commentaire