AC4B

CHEPNIERS (17) PC 

01/06/2019

retour accueil

CHEPNIERS (17)

PC 

D1/D2

20190601 212537 1

Mateo Denechaud (AC4B) 4 ème en D1

Classement:

1 8 GLACIAL Ncolas VS HYEROIS Pass'Cyclisme 53830090196 02:01:05
2 35 MESSU Christophe PEDALE JONZACAISE Pass'Cyclisme 50170350079 02:01:05
3 1 BRUET Simon ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 50170040002 02:01:05
4 37 SUBRA Jerome C.C.VERVANT Pass'Cyclisme 50170790027 02:01:05
5 4 DUMON Jamaique ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX Pass'Cyclisme 50161830007 02:01:05
6 34 MAZOUIN Yann EQUIPE CMI Pass'Cyclisme Open 51823670004 02:01:05
7 33 BERGER Emmanuel AC ETAULAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50171480029 02:01:05
8 36 SAURA Patrick SC BRAUD ST LOUIS Pass'Cyclisme Open 50330330025 02:01:05
9 39 FAVREAU Cyril ENTENTE CYCLISYE 3 M NL NL 02:01:05
10 7 DENECHAUD Mateo AC4B Pass'Cyclisme 50162040056 02:01:05
11 31 EYMARD Matteo ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 50170040132 02:01:05
12 32 BALAU Pascal SC BRAUD ST LOUIS Pass'Cyclisme Open 50330330004 02:01:05
13 9 REGADE Maximilien ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Pass'Cyclisme 50170040104 02:01:05
14 40 FORT Stephane ESBF Pass'Cyclisme 50161830045 02:01:05
15 3 CHEVALLIER Roulyan A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 Junior 50171400147 02:01:05

D3/D4

1 61 POMMIER Cedric P JONZAC Pass'Cyclisme 50170350075 02:01:05
2 59 CANDY Fabrice UC LE HAILLAN ST MEDARD Pass'Cyclisme 50330420149 02:01:05
3 56 DUPUIS Diodier CA CIVRAY Pass'Cyclisme 50860630166 02:01:05
4 87 DARAGNES Jean Claude RC MUSSIDAN Pass'Cyclisme 50242670048 02:01:05
5 95 LANDRY Christophe ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Pass'Cyclisme 50170040040 02:01:05
6 57 REMANDE Cyril Pass'Cyclisme 50178000043 02:01:05
7 53 GIRAUD Jean Paul A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC Pass'Cyclisme 50160110189 02:01:05
8 51 BARONNET Sebastien UC ARCACHON Pass'Cyclisme 50330360151 02:01:05
9 85 ROUSSEAU Alain V.C. GUATAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50170320007 02:01:05
10 88 PASTUREAU Didier RC MUSSIDAN Pass'Cyclisme 50242670050 02:01:05
11 86 VERREKEN Jean Claude V.C. GUATAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50170320016 02:01:05
12 52 EDELY Bernard AC ST MICHEL Pass'Cyclisme 50162290013 02:01:05
13 92 COMAS DE MIRANDA Guy ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Pass'Cyclisme 50170040007 02:01:05
14 82 DUFAU Christophe AS TESTERINE Pass'Cyclisme 50330090063 02:01:05
15 54 JACAUD Jean Baptiste A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 Pass'Cyclisme 50171400160 02:01:05
16 83 MACOUILLARD Dominique ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX Pass'Cyclisme 50161830018 02:01:05
17 94 VIAS Carole COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme 50171460114 02:01:05
18 60 BERTHOMME Adrien AC4B Pass'Cyclisme 50162040000 02:01:05
19 58 NADON Jean-Christophe AC4B NL NL 02:01:05
20 84 BARIBAS Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX Pass'Cyclisme 50161830001 02:01:05
21 91 METREAU Georges ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M NL NL 02:01:05
22 81 DUFAU Marion AS TESTERINE Junior 50330090001 02:01:05
23 93 FAVREAU Margot ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M NL NL 02:01:05
  • Aucune note. Soyez le premier à attribuer une note !

Ajouter un commentaire