AC4B

Cyclo la Jalabert

18/08/2019

retour accueil

Cyclo la Jalabert

La pitchoune 72km

Classement:
 
1 2084 BOEDA DAMIEN M 1 C 1 TEAM TUTUTE 34,35 02:05:44
2 2125 THOMAS FLORENT M 2 C 2 Team tutute 34,35 02:05:45
3 2102 MALINGE JÉRÉMIE M 3 KE 1 Vsll castres / Decathlon castres 33,97 02:07:11
4 2090 VIDAL THEO M 4 A 1 Team tutute 33,97 02:07:11
5 2166 VIDAL PATRICK M 5 C 3 EASYSPORT THOUY 33,94 02:07:17
6 2145 VASSAL MARYLINE F 1 W2 1 SOREZE VELO CLUB 33,92 02:07:20
7 2010 MEILER FRANCK M 6 B 1 33,92 02:07:21
8 2109 MARTY GAËL M 7 B 2 Bézier Méditerranée Cyclisme 33,64 02:08:24
9 2076 DIDOU BENJAMIN M 8 A 2 AC4B 33,63 02:08:27
Received 879260359114037
10 2108 REVESZ PHILIPPE M 9 D 1 VTT MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE 33,63 02:08:27
11 2049 TOURNIE LUC M 10 KE 2 UV MAZAMET 33,62 02:08:30
12 1371 JALABERT JULES M 11 A 3 33,48 02:09:01
13 2157 MARC JEREMY M 12 A 4 UVMazamet 33,48 02:09:01
14 1372 BOURGUIGNON DORIAN M 13 A 5 33,01 02:10:51
15 2075 DIDOU THIBAUT M 14 KE 3 AC4B 33,00 02:10:54
16 2052 LE BOZEC DAVID M 15 C 4 Team tutute 32,99 02:10:56
17 2054 BARTHAS AXEL M 16 KE 4 UVMazamet 32,81 02:11:39
18 2071 PELTONIEMI RAPHAËL M 17 A 6 UV MAZAMET 32,70 02:12:05
19 2094 BOURDEL PIERRE M 18 D 2 VCLL Pezenas 32,54 02:12:45
20 1373 CESARI ANTOINE M 19 A 7 32,53 02:12:46
21 2059 VIDAL MICHEL M 20 D 3 SOREZE VELO CLUB 32,52 02:12:49
22 2123 ROMA JULES M 21 KE 5 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 32,52 02:12:50
23 2156 MARC JÉRÔME M 22 C 5 32,40 02:13:19
24 2106 BLANDINIERES BENOIT M 23 A 8 VELO SPORT CASTELNADARY 31,95 02:15:13
25 1370 CAVERZAN JIMMY M 24 A 9 31,75 02:16:02
26 2013 GROSJEAN JACQUES M 25 D 4 FONBEAUZARD 31,75 02:16:02
27 2141 TOURNIE GILBERT M 26 E 1 31,75 02:16:03
28 2009 MEILER EDOUARD M 27 F 1 CPM 31,75 02:16:03
29 2064 CHERIF-BAHIA ERIC M 28 C 6 vélo sport castrais 31,17 02:18:35
30 2004 MICHEAU PIERRE M 29 A 10 31,16 02:18:37
31 2023 GOMEZ JOEL M 30 A 11 Randonneur Saint Nazairois 31,12 02:18:48
32 2148 PUERTA ANGEL M 31 D 5 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 31,12 02:18:48
33 2146 ROUBERT FRÉDÉRIC M 32 D 6 vélo sprot castrais 31,12 02:18:48
34 2036 SCHULZ LAURENT M 33 D 7 31,12 02:18:49
35 2115 ROUANET CLÉMENT M 34 KE 6 BMC beziers 31,12 02:18:50
36 2162 RIEUX JEAN LOUIS M 35 E 2 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 31,12 02:18:50
37 2055 BARTHAS FRÉDÉRIC M 36 C 7 UVMazamet 31,10 02:18:54
38 2114 ROUANET GREGORY M 37 B 3 30,45 02:21:52
39 2161 BENMOUFFOK MUSTAPHA M 38 C 8 UVMazamet 30,30 02:22:34
40 2079 BUGAREL JULIEN M 39 B 4 SOREZE VELO CLUB 30,30 02:22:34
41 2030 TURMO FREDERIC M 40 C 9 CAMARADE SPORTS ET LOISIRS 30,27 02:22:41
42 2024 GOMEZ LUC M 41 KE 7 RANDONNEURS ST NAZAIROIS 30,27 02:22:42
43 2058 BAUDOUIN LUKA M 42 KE 8 ATAC ARAGON 30,17 02:23:10
44 2046 FOUREZ CEDRIC M 43 B 5 DADOUCYCLOTOURISME 29,82 02:24:52
45 2120 ROUANET MICKAEL M 44 B 6 BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB 29,78 02:25:04
46 2072 AXISA MATTHIEU M 45 C 10 29,60 02:25:57
47 2144 BELMONTE ALEXIS M 46 C 11 Tutute 29,54 02:26:14
48 2053 MAGNAVAL DIDIER M 47 D 8 Trivisy Velo Sport 29,51 02:26:23
49 2132 BOSC GAETAN M 48 B 7 esv villenouvelle 29,47 02:26:34
50 2103 SEBE DOMINIQUE M 49 C 12 29,20 02:27:58
51 2117 GUIRAUD ALICE F 2 W1 1 28,92 02:29:22
52 2019 FIGUIGUI FRÉDÉRIC M 50 C 13 Team tututes 28,92 02:29:24
53 2038 COURRIEU FABRICE M 51 D 9 28,65 02:30:48
54 2028 MONTAGUT BENJAMIN M 52 A 12 UVMazamet 28,58 02:31:08
55 2151 BERET LIONEL M 53 C 14 28,57 02:31:13
56 2150 BERET LOUANE F 3 KE 9 velove vannetais cyclisme 28,57 02:31:13
57 2039 ANTUNES DOMINIQUE M 54 F 2 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 28,39 02:32:11
58 2158 GARDES PIERRE M 55 B 8 28,18 02:33:17
59 2018 PEYTAVI MARIE F 4 W1 2 Ronchin Athletic Club 28,14 02:33:32
60 2025 SIMOND THIBAUT M 56 A 13 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 28,12 02:33:39
61 2101 MALINGE MARC M 57 D 10 Vsll castres / Decathlon castres 28,10 02:33:43
62 2093 SCANZI FRANCIS M 58 E 3 28,07 02:33:54
63 2032 CHRISTOPH ISABELLE F 5 W2 2 28,04 02:34:03
64 2074 DIDOU VERONIQUE F 6 W2 3 AC4B 28,03 02:34:05
Received 941725466165992
65 2031 GALINIER JOËL M 59 D 11 28,03 02:34:07
66 2152 ALQUIER SERGE M 60 D 12 27,86 02:35:04
67 2147 KOOB GARY M 61 B 9 27,77 02:35:34
68 2139 PONTAL YAEL F 7 KE 10 27,70 02:35:57
69 2138 PONTAL CHRISTOPHE M 62 D 13 27,70 02:35:58
70 2153 ALAUX ROBIN M 63 A 14 27,69 02:35:59
71 2022 GRACIA MATTHIEU M 64 A 15 27,66 02:36:09
72 2051 BONNAFOUS THOMAS M 65 B 10 COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 27,61 02:36:28
73 2011 FABRE HUGO M 66 A 16 AC LACAUNE 27,45 02:37:23
74 2097 DUFRAISE GLADYS F 8 KE 11 AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 27,28 02:38:21
75 2073 DIDOU XAVIER M 67 C 15 27,27 02:38:24
76 2035 CORNIER PATRICK M 68 D 14 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 27,10 02:39:22
77 2005 PAGÉS PIERRE M 69 F 3 VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 27,04 02:39:45
78 2007 ROUSSEL FRANCOIS M 70 D 15 26,97 02:40:10
79 2100 BAYSSETTE THOMAS M 71 B 11 FOR ME 26,94 02:40:21
80 2159 GUIRAUD ELODIE F 9 W1 3 CC LE BOULOU 26,89 02:40:38
81 2164 GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE M 72 D 16 vélo sport castrais 26,85 02:40:53
82 2062 BOUISSET ALEXANDRE M 73 A 17 VTT Club mazamet montagne noire 26,74 02:41:31
83 2078 DAURELLE ANTOINE M 74 B 12 26,58 02:42:30
84 2057 ARGENTY ANDRE M 75 D 17 La pedale prateene 26,44 02:43:23
85 2130 CUBEDO PIERRE M 76 F 4 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 26,33 02:44:02
86 2137 CORBIERES JOEL M 77 D 18 26,31 02:44:13
87 2124 CUBEDO KARINE F 10 W2 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 26,27 02:44:28
88 2016 PROBST LÉO M 78 KE 12 RLB SAINT BENOIT SUR LOIRE 26,21 02:44:49
89 2002 PINÇON VIVIEN M 79 KE 13 RLB SAINT BENOIT SUR LOIRE 26,21 02:44:49
90 2119 TRENDER CAROLINE F 11 W3 1 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 26,06 02:45:45
91 2149 ESCANDE JULIEN M 80 B 13 26,00 02:46:09
92 2116 MONTANÉ ALAIN M 81 D 19 A.C SALISIENNE 25,84 02:47:10
93 2135 CHANUDET SYLVAIN M 82 C 16 25,71 02:48:03
94 2091 GICQUEL BÉATRICE F 12 W2 5 LE GUIDON LHERMOIS 25,66 02:48:19
95 2092 BASSO THIERRY M 83 D 20 LE GUIDON LHERMOIS 25,66 02:48:21
96 2040 GROSBOIS JONATHAN M 84 B 14 25,65 02:48:25
97 2027 PELISSOU ALINE F 13 W3 2 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 25,63 02:48:32
98 2015 PROBST LOÏC M 85 C 17 RLB 25,52 02:49:18
99 2107 THIERRY SYLVAIN M 86 KE 14 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 25,46 02:49:40
100 2048 BALES FRANCK M 87 C 18 25,33 02:50:32
101 2155 DEGOUTE ANTHONY M 88 C 19 25,09 02:52:10
102 2105 AVOUSTIN PHILIPPE M 89 D 21 24,90 02:53:28
103 2160 JALABERT NICOLAS M 90 C 20 UVMazamet 24,90 02:53:29
104 2070 PISTRE BENOIT M 91 C 21 24,90 02:53:29
105 2001 PINÇON MATHIEU M 92 C 22 RLB SAINT BENOIT SUR LOIRE 24,84 02:53:53
106 2081 MEILHAN DAVID M 93 C 23 24,84 02:53:53
107 2095 BOUMELID SOFIAN M 94 B 15 24,79 02:54:17
108 2096 GAYRAUD LUC M 95 D 22 24,78 02:54:19
109 2034 LERICOLAIS VALENTIN M 96 A 18 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 24,73 02:54:42
110 2140 LONG MARIE F 14 W1 4 24,58 02:55:45
111 2014 CAMP JEAN-MARC M 97 F 5 24,55 02:55:59
112 2063 ASSEMAINE CHRISTOPHE M 98 C 24 24,30 02:57:47
113 2050 NARVAEZ MANUELA F 15 W1 5 CAPS DE PAYRIN 24,22 02:58:20
114 2080 FABIANI PHILIPPE M 99 D 23 23,94 03:00:28
115 2056 MOURET PATRICE M 100 E 4 23,94 03:00:28
116 2129 DELOUBES ERIC M 101 E 5 US BAZAS 23,88 03:00:54
117 2131 PÉRIÉ CHRISTIAN M 102 F 6 23,88 03:00:55
118 2037 FARGUES JANIE F 16 W1 6 CAP'S PAYRIN 23,74 03:01:58
119 2044 VUILLEMIN ALAIN M 103 D 24 23,66 03:02:36
120 2165 SENTILLES DERECK M 104 B 16 23,64 03:02:46
121 2113 LANFANT NICOLAS M 105 A 19 ATAC VTT ARAGON 23,42 03:04:27
122 2118 HABERLI DIDIER M 106 C 25 23,39 03:04:39
123 2136 BONNET BENOIT M 107 C 26 23,39 03:04:40
124 2089 DUBAC CHRISTOPHE M 108 C 27 23,11 03:06:53
125 2122 RIEUX ALEXANDRE M 109 B 17 22,99 03:07:53
126 2121 RIEUX GUILLAUME M 110 B 18 22,99 03:07:54
127 2083 VIROT MAXIME M 111 B 19 VIROT 22,99 03:07:55
128 2087 MAYNADIER SOPHIE F 17 W2 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 22,91 03:08:32
129 2143 LE ROCH MIREILLE F 18 W2 7 22,91 03:08:32
130 2088 MAYNADIER ERIC M 112 C 28 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 22,91 03:08:32
131 2127 BRUNET ISABELLE F 19 W1 7 TUC TRIATHLON 22,90 03:08:39
132 2033 CAVAILLES PHILIPPE M 113 F 7 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 22,68 03:10:27
133 2163 MERCOU CAROLINE F 20 W1 8 22,54 03:11:40
134 2043 KACI DAVID M 114 C 29 22,40 03:12:51
135 144 CHRISTOPHE ROBIN M 115 A 20 TOAC 22,31 03:13:36
136 2047 LANFANT VINCENT M 116 A 21 ATAC VTT ARAGON 21,37 03:22:08
137 2006 DELAIRE BERNARD M 117 E 6 21,26 03:23:10
138 2041 CROUZET RENÉ M 118 F 8 AC du Comité d'Auvergne 21,23 03:23:27
139 2126 TOUSTOU JEAN-PIERRE M 119 D 25 21,22 03:23:35
140 2060 ROBINSON JOHN M 120 E 7 LEGUEVIN VELO CLUB 21,18 03:23:58
141 2112 BEVIS IAN M 121 D 26 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 21,18 03:23:58
142 2012 PÉRIÉ GUY M 122 F 9 21,11 03:24:41
143 2154 PALIS FRANCOIS M 123 HANDI 1 HANDISPORT ONET RODEZ AVEYRON 21,00 03:25:45
144 2003 MARTY DIDIER M 124 E 8 CYCLO CLUB SAVERDUN 20,76 03:28:07
145 2026 GLORIES SÉBASTIEN M 125 A 22 20,59 03:29:48
146 2134 CLAUZEL NICOLAS M 126 B 20 20,26 03:33:16
147 2069 GARCIA LUCIEN M 127 F 10 vélo club montblanais 19,89 03:37:13
148 2082 EDON ANTHONY M 128 B 21 19,82 03:37:58
149 2045 BONIFACE LAURENT M 129 HANDI 2 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 19,71 03:39:08
150 2017 ASQUIÉ JACQUES M 130 F 11 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTEE 19,65 03:39:51
151 2142 SERIES JEAN-CLAUDE M 131 F 12 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 19,52 03:41:16
152 2104 NAVARRO STÉPHANE M 132 C 30 Trindade Union Cycliste 19,10 03:46:13
153 2067 IBANEZ MANUEL M 133 F 13 vélo club montblanais 18,89 03:48:39
154 2066 MEZILET CHABANE M 134 E 9 vélo club montblanais 18,89 03:48:39
155 2065 GUILLON CHRISTIAN M 135 D 27 vélo club montblanais 18,89 03:48:39
156 2068 BERMEJO JEAN-PIERRE M 136 D 28 vélo club montblanais 18,89 03:48:40
157 2077 COURTOIS TEO M 137 KE 15 RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 18,56 03:52:47
158 2098 PERIE JEAN-LOUIS M 138 E 10 18,29 03:56:11
159 2008 MORIN LUCILE F 21 W1 9 18,18 03:57:36
160 2029 ROJO JACQUES M 139 F 14 cyclo club limoux 18,18 03:57:36
161 2020 CACHIA YVES M 140 F 15 Cyclo Club Limoux 18,18 03:57:37
162 2133 TROUPEL RÉGIS M 141 D 29 18,12 03:58:23
163 2128 ESPINASSE HENRI M 142 F 16 CCV CASTELMAUROU 17,88 04:01:38
164 2099 FOULQUIER JOEL M 143 D 30 17,29 04:09:50
165 2085 GIACOMIN THOMAS M 144 KE 16 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 17,24 04:10:36
166 2086 MONTAGNE DAVID M 145 C 31 Cyclo Sport de Pantin 16,76 04:17:47

Ajouter un commentaire