AC4B

MONTENDRE (17) 

08/06/2019

retour accueil

MONTENDRE (17) 

PC OPEN - PC 

D1

190609 094333

Classement:
 
1 9 LARIGNON Julien P JONZAC Pass'Cyclisme D1 2:08:27
2 12 MONERAT David AC NERSAC Pass'Cyclisme D1 ''
3 11 MONERAT Christophe AC NERSAC Pass'Cyclisme D1 0.00.22
4 2 MORAND Cyrille V.C.SAINTAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 0.02.18
5 6 ANDREAZZA Clement V.C.SAINTAIS Junior Junior D1 J2 0.02.43
6 13 REGADE Maximilien EC3M Pass'Cyclisme D1 0.06.26
7 10 CHEVALIER Roulyan APOGE Pass'Cyclisme D1 ''

D2

 

1 35 GRELIER Andy SC BRAUD ST LOUIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 2:08:27
2 40 SUBRA Jerome C.C.VERVANT Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
3 50 POMMIER Cedric P JONZAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
4 37 MAZOUIN Yann EQUIPE CMI Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 0.00.13
5 31 AUTIN Jeremy A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 0.00.56
6 48 MESSU Christophe P JONZAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 0.01.22
7 32 BALAU Pascal SC BRAUD ST LOUIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 0.02.18
8 33 BOUTET Quentin TEAM CYCLISTE VERTEILLACOISE Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 ''
9 47 RAYNARD Patrick AC NERSAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
10 44 BERGE Philippe CAM BORDEAUX Pass'Cyclisme D2 0.02.39
11 6 ANDREAZZA Clement V.C.SAINTAIS Junior Junior D1 J2 0.02.43
12 43 CASSAGNE Jean-Francois P JONZAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
13 46 RENARD Alain EC RIBERAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 0.02.49
14 49 DUBOIS Cedric EC3M Pass'Cyclisme D2 0.06.26
15 42 FAVRAUD Cyril EC3M Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
16 34 GORRY Yann V.C.SAINTAIS Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
17 36 LE CALLONNEC Nicolas URC PREIGNAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
18 45 NOIRT Guillaume ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
SCRATCH D1-D2 
 
 
1 9 LARIGNON Julien P JONZAC Pass'Cyclisme D1 2:08:27
2 35 GRELIER Andy SC BRAUD ST LOUIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 ''
3 12 MONERAT David AC NERSAC Pass'Cyclisme D1 ''
4 40 SUBRA Jerome C.C.VERVANT Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
5 50 POMMIER Cedric P JONZAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
6 37 MAZOUIN Yann EQUIPE CMI Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 0.00.13
7 11 MONERAT Christophe AC NERSAC Pass'Cyclisme D1 0.00.22
8 31 AUTIN Jeremy A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 0.00.56
9 48 MESSU Christophe P JONZAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 0.01.22
10 32 BALAU Pascal SC BRAUD ST LOUIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 0.02.18
11 33 BOUTET Quentin TEAM CYCLISTE VERTEILLACOISE Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 ''
12 2 MORAND Cyrille V.C.SAINTAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ''
13 47 RAYNARD Patrick AC NERSAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
14 44 BERGE Philippe CAM BORDEAUX Pass'Cyclisme D2 0.02.39
15 6 ANDREAZZA Clement V.C.SAINTAIS Junior Junior D1 J2 0.02.43
16 43 CASSAGNE Jean-Francois P JONZAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
17 46 RENARD Alain EC RIBERAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 0.02.49
18 49 DUBOIS Cedric EC3M Pass'Cyclisme D2 0.06.26
19 13 REGADE Maximilien EC3M Pass'Cyclisme D1 ''
20 42 FAVRAUD Cyril EC3M Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
21 34 GORRY Yann V.C.SAINTAIS Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
22 36 LE CALLONNEC Nicolas URC PREIGNAC Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
23 45 NOIRT Guillaume ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX Pass'Cyclisme D2 ''
24 10 CHEVALIER Roulyan APOGE Pass'Cyclisme D1 ''

D3
Ob 4c97b4 img 7759
Ob 83917c img 7802
1 16 BOCQUIER Jean-Claude ASC RIBERAC Pass'Cyclisme D3 1:50:35
2 1 BARONNET Sebastien UC ARCACHON Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
3 17 QUANTE Cyril EC3M Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
4 12 BARDET Jean-Pierre A L GOND PONTOUVRE Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
5 22 BAYET Benoit ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
6 29 DELYON Bastien UC BREDOISE Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
7 13 LABROUSSE Christian TEAMSUPER U Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
8 8 LEBLANC Remi SA MERIGNAC Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
9 11 VERMOOTE Bernard ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
10 6 GIRAUD Didier SC BRAUD ST LOUIS Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
11 20 RAMBAUD Romuald ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
12 18 JEANTET Max CC ST PALAIS DE BL Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
13 26 CHAUVET Isaline AC MACQUEVILLE 3ème Categprie D3 ''
14 24 NADON Jean-Christophe AC4B Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
15 7 JACAUD Jean Baptiste A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
16 5 GILBARDIE Patrick UC BREDOISE Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
17 2 EDELY Bernard AC ST MICHEL Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
18 23 BERTHOMME Adrien AC4B Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
19 14 TIEMBLO Jean-Yves VC ST ROMAIN Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
20 30 RIBETTE Cyril SC VINECOSSOIS Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
21 35 GUEYE Abou C.O.COURONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme D4 ''
22 19 TEMPLERAUD Jean-Noel TEAMSUPER U Pass'Cyclisme D3 ''
23 25 CHARRIER Celia V C PAYS LANGON 3ème Categprie D3 ''
D4
 
 
1 47 NL VILLENEUVE Jean-Christophe ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 1:50:35
2 42  SEBILLAUD Frederic ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
3 28  MENIER Bernard ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
4 49  LESCURE Didier EC FOYENNE Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
5 53 LANDRY Christophe EC3M Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
6 38  50242670050 PASTUREAU Didier RC MUSSIDAN Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
7 32  BERTIN Pascal ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
8 39  SAPENA ZARAGOZA Patrice TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
9 31  BEAUVAIS Franck U.V.POITIERS Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
10 37  LAURIERE Sebastien PEDALE JONZACAISE Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
11 52  HENDRICKX Philippe P JONZAC Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
12 48  PAILLARD Jean-Pierre EC3M Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
13 34  DUFAU Christophe AS TESTERINE Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
14 50 NL PINAUD Philippe EC3M Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
15 51 NL AUGRAND Pierre P JONZAC Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
16 44  DUNIAUD Patrice ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
17 35  GUEYE Abou C.O.COURONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
18 43  DUFAU Marion AS TESTERINE Junior 1:50:35 ''
19 45  RAMBAUD Eric C O COURONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
20 41  THIBAULT Laurent UC BREDOISE Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
21 46 NL FAVRAUD Margot EC3M Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
22 36 LAURIERE Christine PEDALE JONZACAISE Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35 ''
RÉSULTATS DAMES 
 
1 26  CHAUVET Isaline AC MACQUEVILLE 3ème Categprie 1:50:35
2 25  CHARRIER Celia V C PAYS LANGON 3ème Categprie 1:50:35
3 21  POURIER Cindy TC VERTEILLAC 3ème Categprie 1:50:35
4 43  50330090001 DUFAU Marion AS TESTERINE Junior J1 1:50:35
5 46 NL FAVRAUD Margot EC3M Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35
6 36  LAURIERE Christine PEDALE JONZACAISE Pass'Cyclisme 1:50:35

Date de dernière mise à jour : lundi, 10 juin 2019

  • 1 vote. Moyenne 5.00 sur 5.

Ajouter un commentaire