AC4B

MONTGUYON (17) 2-3-j-PC

Le 21/04/2019

retour accueil

MONTGUYON (17)

ici Photos Dennis Sackett 

2-3-J-PC OPEN

58374186 10216097118955466 935597718502375424 no

Classement:

 
1 18 DELAFORGE Anthony CAM BORDEAUX 2ème 50330140227 02:02:35
2 16 CRESPO Nicolas ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 2ème 50170040126 02:02:35
3 42 LATOUR Florian A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 2ème 50171400159 02:02:35
4 11 CHAMINAUD Romain VC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULAC 2ème 50330150034 02:02:35
5 12 CHAUMET Arnaud V.NAINTRE 2ème 50860680052 02:02:35
6 62 RANSINANGUE Julien A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 2ème 50171400178 02:02:35
7 26 FRIOU Florent CS CHINONAIS 2ème 44370390064 02:02:35
8 35 GUERIN Alexandre DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 2ème 50242920058 02:02:35
9 57 PONS Quentin CC MARMANDAIS Junior 50472070514 02:02:35
10 15 CLUZAN PRINCE Morgan UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES - TEAM U87 2ème 50870060330 02:02:35
11 24 FEYTOU Brayan JS ASTERIENNE 2ème 50242630050 02:02:35
12 1 BABIN Francois CC MARMANDAIS Junior 50472070630 02:02:35
13 60 QUILEZ Aurelien LVC TONNEINS Junior 50472190065 02:02:35
14 7 BRUET Simon ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 50170040002 02:02:35
15 3 BEUCHER Damien CAM BORDEAUX 2ème 50330140225 02:02:35
16 63 ROULIERE Alex GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 3ème 50330170185 02:02:35
17 25 FIACRE Julien INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 2ème 51323300230 02:02:35
18 43 LAUSEILLE Théo ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 50170040133 02:02:35
19 65 SALLES Martin UC ARCACHON Junior 50330360136 02:02:35
20 19 DELAGE Fabien VELO CLUB COSNAC 3ème 50190010029 02:02:35
21 21 DELJEHIER Cyril FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE 2ème 50171180084 02:02:35
22 45 LEBRETON Jean CAM BORDEAUX 3ème 50330140226 02:02:35
23 17 DE LAAT Arnaud C.O.COURONNAIS 2ème 50160100121 02:02:35
24 10 CARPENTIER Alexis CAM BORDEAUX Pass'Cyclisme Open 50330140224 02:02:35
25 55 PASCAL Yann UC ARCACHON 2ème 50330360028 02:02:35
26 48 MAUGENET Elian CC MARMANDAIS Junior 50472070216 02:02:35
27 9 CARDON Franck VELO CLUB COSNAC Pass'Cyclisme Open 50190010027 02:02:35
28 23 EYMARD Matteo ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 50170040132 02:02:35
29 28 GENDREAU Louis UC ARCACHON Junior 50330360148 02:02:35
30 72 ARFEL Nicolas EVCC BERGERAC D2 50242600027 02:02:35
31 73 RIMOUX Fabien SJVC MONTELIMAR D2 NL 02:02:35
32 22 DESNOYER Michael A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 3ème 50171400090 02:02:35
33 61 QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS 3ème 50472190066 02:02:35
34 70 SEGUIN Ludovic CLUB LOISIR MARTELL CYCLO Pass'Cyclisme Open 50162310016 02:02:35
35 53 PAIN Kevin ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 3ème 50170040125 02:02:35
36 2 BESSAGUET Cedric V.C.ROCHEFORT Junior 50170450070 02:02:35
37 47 MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey LVC TONNEINS 3ème 50472190050 02:02:35
38 27 FUMA Barthelemy PEYREHORADE SC 2ème 50401640247 02:02:35
39 32 GODET Thomas A C 4 B Pass'Cyclisme Open 50162040090 02:02:35
190421 143127 400 9141
40 33 GONNY Johnny UC ARCACHON Pass'Cyclisme Open 50330360132 02:02:35
41 66 VASILOIU Valentin A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 2ème 50171400206 02:02:35
42 29 GENESTE Valentin GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 3ème 50330170187 02:02:35
43 31 GILL Lucas UC GRADIGNAN Junior 50330400180 02:02:35
44 41 KRYLOV Stanislav UC ARCACHON 2ème 50330360137 02:02:35
45 8 CARDOIT Bernard CA BEGLAIS 3ème 50330120100 02:02:35
46 75 GORRY Yann VC SAINTES D2 5017050029 02:02:35
47 69 ZANCHETTIN Damien UC ARCACHON 2ème 50330360138 02:02:35
48 58 PONTREAU Samuel LVC TONNEINS 3ème 50472190134 02:02:35
49 5 BOSSIS Tristan VCC MARENNES 2ème 50170310071 02:02:35
50 44 LE GOT Stevan CAM BORDEAUX 2ème 50330140124 02:02:35
51 39 IGNACE Alain UC ARCACHON 2ème 50330360139 02:02:35
52 54 PAINAUD Pierre VC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULAC 2ème 50330150134 02:02:35
53 68 VERHOEVEN Remi LVC TONNEINS 2ème 50472190182 02:02:35
54 14 CLEMENT Romain VC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULAC 3ème 50330150028 02:02:35
55 52 NADON Corentin A C 4 B 2ème 50162040052 02:02:35
190421 160301 400 9555
56 46 LECLERC Nicolas ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2ème 50161860005 02:02:35
57 50 MEYTOU Mickael A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 2ème 50160110190 02:02:35
58 34 GUELIN Jerome UC ARCACHON 3ème 50330360039 02:02:35
59 67 VEDEL Gabin UC GRADIGNAN Junior 50330400046 02:02:35
60 40 JOUIN Marine VC PAYS DE LANGON 3ème 50330560318 02:02:35

Date de dernière mise à jour : mercredi, 24 avril 2019

  • 1 vote. Moyenne 5.00 sur 5.

Ajouter un commentaire