AC4B

NERSAC (16)  PC

30/05/2019

retour accueil

NERSAC (16) 

PC OPEN - PC

D1/D2

Classement:

1 30 DI PERSIO Salvatore AC SAINT MICHEL D2
2 34 GRANET Xavier O LEVEQUE E D1 
3 6 DARTHOUX Sylvain A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 D1 
4 39 JACQUE Clément AC JARNAC D1
5 16 MONTIGUAUD Pierre CAJ D1
6 9 DEBEAU Alexandre A C 4 B D1 
7 19 GODET Thomas AC4B D1
8 26 RAINARD Yoann AC NERSAC D2 50160140076
9 14 MAZOUIN Yann EQUIPE CMI D2 51823670004
10 4 DELRIEU Eric AC ST MICHEL D2 50162290004
11 17 CANET Richard CAJ D1
12 3 PERROCHEAU Pascal ANGOULEME VELO CLUB D1 50161860010
13 1 LAURENT Clement V.C.SAINTAIS D2 50170500230
14 29 CANO Noël CS BRAUD SAINT LOUIS D2 50330330020
15 7 ALAUZE Nathan C.O.COURONNAIS D1 50160100012
16 35 FAVARD Fabrice LRL SPARDOCIENNE D1
17 18 MONERAT David CAJ D2
18 13 SEGUIN Ludovic CLUB LOISIR MARTELL CYCLO D1 50162310016
19 11 PAILLOT Julien A.C.NERSAC D1 50160140012
20 36 BOLNOT Colin TC CHATEAUBERNARD Pass Cyclisme O 50162050028
21 21 BRETHENOUX Romain UV ANGERIENNE D1 50170530183
22 23 BOURINET Olivier UP PERIGORD D1
23 25 JACQUE Christian TV EL D2
24 31 MERCIER Anthony VC JARNAC D2
25 40 AUTIN Jérémy ACJAR Pass Cyclisme O 50160110068
26 15 CHABIRON Fredy V.C.LOUDUN D1 50860650022
27 24 FEYMANDY Francis ACJAR D1 50160110037
28 37 BESSE Michel LRL SPARDOCIENNE CAJ
29 2 MORAND Cyrille V.C.SAINTAIS D1 50170500091
30 12 JUBEAU Jerome CLUB LOISIR MARTELL CYCLO D2 50162310012
31 20 MESSU Christophe P JONZAC D1 50170350079
32 22 BARBIER Yoann TE NATURE D2
33 38 KELLER Christophe VC JARNAC CAJ
34 28 CHEVALIER Maxence AC NERSAC D2 50160140077
35 33 NIORT Guillaume ES BARDENAC D2 50161830006
36 42 GUERIN Clément UV ANGERIENNE Pass Cyclisme O 50170530215
37 8 RIVET Jean Francois U.C.DORACHONNE NORD 87 D1 50870480005
38 41 CHAT Bruno AC NERSAC CAJ
D3/D4
1 85 GRIP William MARTELL D3 50162310008
2 79 BARDET J.P. AL GOND PONTOUVRE D3 50161640054
3 64 DIETENBECK Frederic AC ST MICHEL D3 50162290018
4 99 DUPUIS Didier CA CIVRAISIEN D3
5 44
6 83 CHARLOIS Fabrice AC JARNAC D3 50160110069
7 77 LEGROS Alain ASS.CYCL. LIMOGES BUSSIERE POITEVINE D3 50870010009
8 69 ROLLAND Arnaud AC ST MICHEL D3 50162290019
9 76 DENIS Stephane FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE D3 50171180093
10 71 LABROUSSE Christian TEAM CYCLISME SUPER U ROUILLAC D3 50172150001
11 59 BAUGUIL Laurent AC ST MICHEL D4 50162290011
12 98 PIVETEAU Denis TVWJL 3
13 58 PONT Didier VELO CLUB MATHALIEN D3 50170380030
14 65 EDELY Bernard AC ST MICHEL D3 50162290013
15 82 GIRAUD Jean-Paul AC JARNAC D3 50160110139
16 74 DESAPHY Igor VC CORME-ROYAL D4 50172320018
17 70 TESSERON Pascal AC ST MICHEL D4 50162290003
18 68 MORANGE Frederic AC ST MICHEL D3 50162290006
19 90 BARDEIER Jean-Charles REPARSAC 3
20 36
21 400
22 57 BEAUFORT Olivier LA ROUE LIBRE SAVINOISE D3 50172330001
23 37
24 89 COULON Jean-Claude HOPITAL NIORT 3
25 81 GAUTIER Stéphane LA PAUL POUX 3
26 91 MALAGNOUX Alexandre VPPN 3
27 73 LAURIERE Sebastien PEDALE JONZACAISE D4 50170350038
28 67 MAILLET Frederic AC ST MICHEL D4 50162290014
29 72 GUEYE Abou C.O.COURONNAIS D4 50160100288
30 45
31 87 BOUZIER Thomas AC NERSAC D3 50160140079
32 96 SOULIN Marine VCP LANGON D3 50330560318
33 31
34 80 RAMBAUD Eric C.O. COURONNAIS D4 50160103009
35 84 THIBAULT Laurent UC BRESDOISE D4 5033047004
36 88 BAJON Philippe BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS D4 50172370007

Date de dernière mise à jour : samedi, 01 juin 2019

  • Aucune note. Soyez le premier à attribuer une note !

Ajouter un commentaire