AC4B

PEYMILLOU (24) 3-j-PC

01/09/2019

retour accueil

PEYMILLOU (24)

SOUVENIR PATRICK DELMONTEIL

3-J-PC OPEN​

 

Classement :

1 34 MONLEZUN Kévin US BOUSCATAISE Junior 50330460032
2 12 PEYENCET Mael SC DU PERIGORD 3ème 50242710013
3 22 QUILEZ Aurelien LVC TONNEINS Junior 50472190065
4 33 MOINARDEAU Lucas US BOUSCATAISE Junior 50330460203
5 18 LAUSEILLE Théo A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 Junior 50171400212
6 21 CUMENAL Lucas CC MARMANDAIS Junior 50472070646
7 25 DARBO Christophe STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 3ème 50401600104
8 37 DELAGE Fabien VELO CLUB COSNAC 3ème 50190010029
9 35 CLEMENT Romain VC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULAC 3ème 50330150028
10 17 AUTIN Jeremy A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC Pass'Cyclisme Open 50160110068
11 49 LABORIE Antoine ACV AURILLACOIS Junior 4115060145
12 38 MAURIN Théo A C V AURILLACOIS 3ème 41150600319
13 7 PINLOU Mathieu DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open 50242920084
14 14 LEON Alexandre TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 3ème 50242900007
15 51 PONTREAU Samuel LVC TONNEINS 3 50472150134
16 20 SAINT AMAND Victorien CC MAINSAT EVAUX Junior 50230310117
17 10 CLEMENCEAU Thomas SC DU PERIGORD Pass'Cyclisme Open 50242710051
18 50 GLACIAL Nicolas VS HYEROIS PCO D1 53830090196
19 11 DELMAS Julian SC DU PERIGORD Pass'Cyclisme Open 50242710047
20 23 QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS 3ème 50472190066
21 32 DEUS Alexis US BOUSCATAISE Junior 50330460204
22 41 GLACIAL Nicolas VS HYEROIS Pass'Cyclisme Open 53830090196
23 15 DIDOU Benjamin A C 4 B 3ème 50162040073
24 8 CLEMENCEAU Baptiste EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 Pass'Cyclisme Open 50242550139
25 29 BERNAGAUD Alexis US BOUSCATAISE Junior 50330460208
26 44 VEDZ Gabin UCGRADIGNAN Junior 50330400046
27 1 ARFEL Nicolas EVCC BERGERAC Pass'Cyclisme Open 50242600027
28 53 FOURNIER Nicolas EC TRELISSAC PCO D1 50242550137
29 27 WARIN Hugo STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Junior 50401600049
30 52 BOUYSSAVY Nicolas SC PERIGORD PCO D1 50242710048
31 47 VALADE Dylan Cyclo4 HAUT AGENAIS 3 50470020005
  • Aucune note. Soyez le premier à attribuer une note !

Ajouter un commentaire