AC4B

POMBRETON (16) 

21/09/2019

retour accueil

POMBRETON (16) 

PC OPEN - PC 

 

Classement:

D1/D2

1 33 Piniou Mathieu dordogne sud D1 50242920084 02:04:32
2 34 Belicau Stephane nl D1 02:04:32
3 28 soulard Jean Claude tc chateaubernard D2 50162050041 02:04:52
4 19 Faure Benjamin ac nersac D1 50160140078 02:04:52
5 14 CRON Yohann U.V.ANGERIENNE D1 50170530022 02:04:52
6 23 Rainard Yohan ac nersac D2 50160140076 02:04:52
7 35 Seguin Ludovic cl martell D1 50162310016 02:04:52
8 18 Arquey Daniel tulle D1 02:04:52
9 12 GORRY Yann V.C.SAINTAIS D2 50170500229 02:04:52
10 41 Juste Pascal ufolep D2 02:04:52
11 43 Pommier Cedric pedale jonzac D2 5017035078 02:04:52
12 16 Monerat Christophe ac nersac D1 50160140036 02:04:52
13 8 PERROCHEAU Pascal ANGOULEME VELO CLUB D1 50161860010 02:04:52
14 22 Montigaud Pierre ufolep D1 02:04:52
15 36 Nizan Florend vendee sport D1 50853070010 02:04:52
16 7 LARGEAU Thierry C.C.VERVANT D1 50170790079 02:04:52
17 30 Livertout Corentin brie lc D2 50162400001 02:04:52
18 38 Dipersio Salvatore ufolep D1 02:04:52
19 20 Plancher Aurelien ufolep D2 02:04:52
20 11 MARCADIER Quentin A C 4 B D1 50162040069 02:04:52
21 10 DEBEAU Alexandre A C 4 B D1 50162040087 02:04:52
22 42 chevalier Nicolas ufolep D2 02:04:52
23 1 ALAUZE Nathan C.O.COURONNAIS D1 50160100012 02:04:52
24 26 charlot Adrien nl D2 02:04:52
 

D3/D4
 
1 53 BAUGUIL Laurent AC ST MICHEL D4 50162290011 01:43:00
2 60 DENIS Stephane FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE D3 50171180093 01:43:00
3 90 Mounier Anthony coc D3 5016010280 01:43:00
4 71 Shenal Florian cl martell D3 50162310009 01:43:00
5 56 EDELY Bernard AC ST MICHEL D3 50162290013 01:43:00
6 73 Bruleau Jean Philipe ufolep D3 01:43:00
7 72 Rullier Laurent ec 3m D4 50170040066 01:43:00
8 70 Michonneau Julien cl martell D3 50162310007 01:43:00
9 80 Rambault Eric coc D4 50160110309 01:43:00
10 78 Brousset Pascal ufolep D3 01:43:00
11 61 TROMAS Regis CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN D3 50860630143 01:43:00
12 81 Arramonde Thierry ufolep D3 01:43:00
13 79 Pont Didier vc matha D3 50170380030 01:43:00
14 82 Bothinon Jean Phillipe avc D3 50161360155 01:43:00
15 68 Dacunha Philipe ufolep D4 01:43:00
16 85 coussy Didier guidon manslois D4 50160120006 01:43:00
17 59 LEBLANC Remi SA MERIGNAC D3 50330960037 01:43:00
18 91 Gueye Abou coc D4 50160100288 01:43:00
19 86 Landry Christophe ec 3m D4 50170040040 01:43:00
20 88 Giordano Lionel ufolep D3 01:43:00
21 54 DELCROIX Stephane AC ST MICHEL D3 50162290009 01:43:00
22 51 LAURIERE Sebastien PEDALE JONZACAISE D4 50170350038 01:43:00
  • Aucune note. Soyez le premier à attribuer une note !

Ajouter un commentaire