AC4B

SONNAC (17)  PC

retour accueil

SONNAC (17)  PC OPEN - PC 

D1/D2
Img 35281
 
Classement:
 
1 225 MERCIER Anthony NL 01:57:31
2 230 MONERAT Geoffrey AC4B Pass'Cyclisme 50162040080 01:57:31
3 229 CANET Richard NL 01:57:31
4 221 GUILLAUD Franck CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass'Cyclisme 50172240006 01:57:31
5 213 RENOUX Julien VC CORME-ROYAL Pass'Cyclisme Open 50172320010 01:57:31
6 219 LAURENT Clement V.C.SAINTAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50170500230 01:57:31
7 223 GOUSSEAU Benjamin V.C.ROCHEFORT Pass'Cyclisme Open 50170450211 01:57:31
8 220 SUBRA Sebastien V.C.SAINTAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open 50170500143 01:57:31
9 209 LARGEAU Thierry C.C.VERVANT Pass'Cyclisme Open 50170790079 01:57:31
10 222 TURPAUD Thierry P.ST FLORENT NIORT Pass'Cyclisme Open 50790590083 01:57:31
11 212 MONERAT Christophe A.C.NERSAC Pass'Cyclisme Open 50160140036 01:57:31
12 207 GAILLARD Gregory A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 Pass'Cyclisme Open 50171400181 01:57:31
13 216 SAURA Patrick SC BRAUD ST LOUIS Pass'Cyclisme Open 50330330025 01:57:31
14 226 BOUCHET Stéphane NL 01:57:31
15 218 FOUGERET Yannick V.C.SAINTAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50170500339 01:57:31
16 205 ROUSSEAU Michel VCC MARENNES Pass'Cyclisme Open 50170310070 01:57:31
17 211 BEGUIER Pierre VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR Pass'Cyclisme 50792220015 01:57:31
18 201 BERNAGAUD Thierry US BOUSCATAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open 50330460210 01:57:31
19 231 JICQUEL Vincent A.PO.GE Pass'Cyclisme 50171400192 01:57:31
20 210 POMMIER Geoffrey LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open 52850640653 01:57:31
21 202 BOUILLER Patrice LA ROUE LIBRE SAVINOISE Pass'Cyclisme 50172330014 01:57:31
22 227 HOUACINE Florian NL 01:57:31
23 203 NATIVEL Gregory A C 4 B Pass'Cyclisme Open 50162040040 01:57:31
24 214 DRAPEAU Vincent CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open 52853040109 01:57:31
25 217 MASSIAS Florian CLUB LOISIR MARTELL CYCLO Pass'Cyclisme 50162310021 01:57:31
26 208 BOLNOT Colin TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD Pass'Cyclisme Open 50162050028 01:57:31
27 232 GUERIN Clément UV ANGERIENNE Pass'Cyclisme 50170530215 01:57:31
SONNAC D1/D2
Classement:
 
1 2 PERMENAS Frederic VELO CLUB MATHALIEN Pass'Cyclisme 50170380031
3 62 DAILLY Jean-Michel AC ETAULAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50171480028
4 48 BIRONNEAU Eric DESTINATION MTB RACE Pass'Cyclisme 50792250011
5 31 BIRON Jean Michel V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN Pass'Cyclisme 50170300531
6 59 DUPUIS Didier CA CIVRAISIEN Pass'Cyclisme 50860630166
7 18 DENIS Stephane FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE Pass'Cyclisme 50171180093
8 68 MERCIER Sébastien NL
9 37 ROLLAND Arnaud AC ST MICHEL Pass'Cyclisme 50162290019
10 34 BESSON Stephane VCC MARENNES Pass'Cyclisme 50170310066
11 3 PICHAUD Didier VELO CLUB MATHALIEN Pass'Cyclisme 50170380035
12 38 LEGROS Alain ASS.CYCL. LIMOGES BUSSIERE POITEVINE Pass'Cyclisme 50870010009
13 4 PONT Didier VELO CLUB MATHALIEN Pass'Cyclisme 50170380030
14 52 DUFAU Christpohe AS TESTERINE Pass'Cyclisme 50330090063
15 9 GOUPIL Philippe AC ETAULAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50171480014
16 7 GAILLARD Ghislain A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 Pass'Cyclisme 50171400180
17 47 SCHENAL Florian CLUB LOISIR MARTELL CYCLO Pass'Cyclisme 50162310009
18 40 RAMBAUD Eric C.O.COURONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50160100309
19 50 ROUSSEAU Alain VC GUATAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50170320007
20 43 CEBRIAN Michel CLUB LOISIR MARTELL CYCLO Pass'Cyclisme 50162310002
21 29 DAVIAUD Christophe V.C. GUATAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50170320062
22 5 TAINON Patrice VELO CLUB MATHALIEN Pass'Cyclisme 50170380029
23 35 CHARLOIS Fabrice A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC Pass'Cyclisme 50160110069
24 67 BRULEAU Jean-Philippe NL
25 30 VERREKEN Jean Claude V.C. GUATAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50170320016
26 63 BATON Philiippe BRACQUET SAINTONGEAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50172370007
27 58 CHAUVET Isaline AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 3ème Catégorie 50172170015
28 8 COQUET Andre AC ETAULAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50171480017
29 65 BOUCHER Gwénaël PS ST FLORENT NIORT Pass'Cyclisme 50790590206
30 27 OCQUETEAU Patrice TEAM CYCLISTE LE CHATEAU D'OLERON Pass'Cyclisme 50172380005
31 26 GAUTIER David TEAM CYCLISTE LE CHATEAU D'OLERON Pass'Cyclisme 50172380001
32 46 MICHONNEAU Julien CLUB LOISIR MARTELL CYCLO Pass'Cyclisme 50162310007
33 20 TANTIN Alexandre FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE Pass'Cyclisme 50171180091
34 19 GRABKOWIAK Christophe FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE Pass'Cyclisme 50171180074
35 64 LE BEUX Alain U.V. COGNAC Pass'Cyclisme 50160080286
36 24 ELLIAS Nicolas TEAM CYCLISTE LE CHATEAU D'OLERON Pass'Cyclisme 50172380008
37 25 GAILLARD Jacky TEAM CYCLISTE LE CHATEAU D'OLERON Pass'Cyclisme 50172380006
38 14 MULLER Chris CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass'Cyclisme 50172240007
39 66 LOWRIE Paul GUIDON MANSLOIS Pass'Cyclisme 50160120106
40 33 MERLE Olivier V.C.SAINTAIS Pass'Cyclisme 50170500240
41 23 ROY Manon PEDALE JONZACAISE Junior 50170350076
42 12 FAURE Pauline AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUEVILLOIS 17 Junior 50172170069
43 11 BIOJOUT Tiphaine AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUEVILLOIS 17 Pass'Cyclisme 50172170013
  • Aucune note. Soyez le premier à attribuer une note !

Ajouter un commentaire