AC4B

ST TROJAN LES BAINS(17)  2-3-j

retour accueil

ST TROJAN LES BAINS(17) 

2-3-J-PC OPEN 

Classement:
 
1 43 PICAUD Manolo U.V. POITIERS 2° Cat 50860710320 02:13:28
2 36 BRETIN Arnaud VCC MARENNES 2° Cat 50170310084 MT
3 9 RANSINANGUE Julien A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 2° Cat 50171400178 MT
4 24 PETIT Arnaud FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE 2° Cat 50171180009 MT
5 4 MEYTOU Mickael A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 2° Cat 50160110190 MT
6 33 CHAUMET Arnaud V.NAINTRE 2° Cat 50860680052 MT
7 10 BOSSIS Olivier ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2° Cat 50161860024 00:00:16
8  NADON Corentin A C 4 B 2° Cat  MT
9 19 PAIN Kevin ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 3° Cat 50170040125 00:02:51
10 11 LECLERC Nicolas ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2° Cat 50161860005 MT
11 17 FRIOU Florent CS CHINONAIS 2° Cat 44370390064 MT
12 35 BOSSIS Tristan VCC MARENNES 2° Cat 50170310071 MT
13 22 DELJEHIER Cyril FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE 2° Cat 50171180084 MT
14 1 BOURMAUD Simon V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN Junior 50170300216 00:05:30
15 37 PINEAU Laurent VCC MARENNES 2° Cat 50170310080 MT
16 31 PAUL Erwan V.C.ROCHEFORT Junior 50170450190 MT
17 20 BRUET Simon ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 50170040002 MT
18 29 BESSAGUET Cedric V.C.ROCHEFORT Junior 50170450070 MT
19 5 BLANCHARD Thibaut A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 3° Cat 50171400083 MT
20 39 VIGIER Cyril VCC MARENNES 3° Cat 50170310054 00:05:49
21 23 DEPIN Frederic FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE PC OP 50171180088 00:06:00
22 16 SEGUIN Ludovic CLUB LOISIR MARTELL CYCLO PC OP 50162310016 00:06:37
23 34 PAPIN Lucas VC CORME-ROYAL PC OP 50172320021 00:06:48
24 18 EYMARD Matteo ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Junior 50170040132 00:06:59
25 42 VERGER Mathieu V.C.MARENNES 3° Cat 50170310069 MT
26 6 DESNOYER Michael A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 3° Cat 50171400090 MT
27 12 MIMAULT Jordan C.C.VERVANT Junior 50170790040 MT
28 30 FORESTIER Kevin V.C.ROCHEFORT 3° Cat 50170450151 MT
29 44 FEYTOU Brayan J.SASTERIENNE 2° Cat 50242630050 MT
30 32 MORAND Cyrille V.C.SAINTAIS PC OP 50170500091 MT
31 7 GAILLARD Gregory A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 PC OP 50171400181 MT
32 8 GIRARD Jerome A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 3° Cat 50171400197 MT
33 45 BARILLON Thibault V.C.MARENNES PC OP 50170310073 MT
34 38 TISSEAU Jean-Patrick VCC MARENNES 3° Cat 50170310079 MT
35 13 MUNOZ Esteban C.C.VERVANT Junior 50170790053 1 T
36 14 BAILLARGEAUX Floriant C`CHARTRES CYCLISME 3° Cat 44280260104 2T
37 15 BAILLARGEAUX Valentin C`CHARTRES CYCLISME Junior 44280260106 4T
  • Aucune note. Soyez le premier à attribuer une note !

Ajouter un commentaire