AC4B

STE RADEGONDE (17)

02/06/2019

retour accueil

STE RADEGONDE (17)

 

Classement :

 

Poussins: 

1 8 FOUSSAC Maxime U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD M POU1 10"28 1 3 4
2 5 FERNANDEZ Nolan AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 M POU2 11"09 4 1 5
3 6 GUICHARD Armand AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 M POU1 10"54 3 2 5
4 1 TRANQUARD Lola V.C.ROCHEFORT F POU2 10"49 2 4 6
5 4 DUBOS Ambre U.V.ANGERIENNE F POU2 11"59 5 5 10
6 3 VIEUILLE Corentin V.C.SAINTAIS M POU2 12"71 7 6 13
7 7 PUJOS CHAZEAU Pauline ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M F POU1 12"27 6 7 13

Pupilles

1 28 SUBRA Mael V.C.SAINTAIS M PU2 02'35"09 1 1 2
2 34 PUJOS CHAZEAU Louis ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M M PU2 02'42"10 2 2 4
3 33 FAURE Sebastien AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 M PU2 02'43"89 3 3 6
4 37 PINEAU Tom V.C.ROCHEFORT M PU2 02'49"20 4 4 8
5 30 DUBOS Soan U.V.ANGERIENNE M PU2 02'50"01 5 5 10
6 23 BARRAUD Eva V.C.SAINTAIS F PU2 02'52"81 6 6 12
7 35 ROUSSELOT MARTAIL Lilie V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN F PU2 02'53"72 7 7 14
8 29 BECKERS Noa U.V.ANGERIENNE M PU1 02'57"87 9 8 17
9 36 FAVREAU Marc A C 4 B M PU2 02'56"88 8 9 17
10 22 HUARD Mael V.C.ROCHEFORT M PU2 03'04"64 10 10 20
11 21 BESSAGUET Lucas V.C.ROCHEFORT M PU1 03'10"57 11 11 22
12 32 ARNAUD Enzo AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 M PU2 03'11"20 12 12 24
13 24 CHAUVET Margaux V.C.SAINTAIS F PU2 03'17"52 13 13 26
14 27 PROTON Enzo V.C.SAINTAIS M PU1 03'22"53 14 14 28
15 25 VEILLON Lucie V.C.SAINTAIS F PU2 03'24"89 15 15 30
16 31 DERAZE Celine AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 F PU2 03'38"72 16 16 32

Benjamins

1 52 CACAULT Matteï C.C.VERVANT M B2 02'26"67 2 1 3
2 53 CONOR Louis V.C.ROCHEFORT M B2 02'25"79 1 2 3
3 67 DELAYE Clément A.C LARDY M B2 02'27"36 3 4 7
4 66 BERNARD Marin U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD M B2 02'35"02 6 3 9
5 64 TROTT Ronan A.PO.GE CYCLISTE M B2 02'32"39 4 5 9
6 59 DUBOS Matheo U.V.ANGERIENNE M B2 02'34"74 5 7 12
7 57 SUBRA Tom V.C.SAINTAIS M B2 02'41"15 8 6 14
8 51 BATY Gaspard C.C.VERVANT M B1 02'41"28 9 8 17
9 54 LE MEHAUTE Ronan V.C.ROCHEFORT M B1 02'42"60 10 9 19
10 63 MACARIOL Mathis AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 M B2 02'40"34 7 12 19
11 60 PINTO Mathis U.V.ANGERIENNE M B1 02'46"41 11 11 22
12 61 DERAZE Thomas AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 M B2 02'51"36 14 10 24
13 55 MARTIN Vincent V.C.ROCHEFORT M B1 02'47"07 12 13 25
14 58 BECKERS Clara U.V.ANGERIENNE F B2 02'50"07 13 14 27
15 65 FABRE ALCINDOR Emilien ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M M B1 02'59"21 15 15 30
16 62 FLECK Maxime AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 M B1 03'03"70 16 16 32
17 56 OCTEAU Valentin V.C.SAINTAIS M B1 03'29"92 17 17 34

Minimes

1 88 CLERGEAUD Killian V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN M M2 02'17"23 1 1 2
2 82 TRANQUARD Quentin V.C.ROCHEFORT M M1 02'27"24 3 2 5
3 85 CHAUVET Robin V.C.SAINTAIS M M1 02'25"37 2 3 5
4 86 FAURE Quentin AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 M M2 02'29"88 4 4 8
5 83 WEBER Erwan V.C.ROCHEFORT M M1 02'40"54 6 5 11
6 81 MARTIN Fabien V.C.ROCHEFORT M M1 02'37"23 5 6 11
7 84 VEILLON Chloe V.C.SAINTAIS F M1 02'47"66 7 7 14
8 87 FERNANDEZ Enzo AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 M M1 02'49"04 8 8 16
 
  • Aucune note. Soyez le premier à attribuer une note !

Ajouter un commentaire