AC4B

04/10-SAINTES (17) CHAMPIONNAT Minimes

SAINTES (17)
CHAMPIONNAT NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE DE L'AVENIR MINIMES 
 
Classement :
 
I POITEVIN Samuel UC AIRE BARCELONNE Minime H 01:05:30
2 FARTHOUAT Tom FC OLORON Minime H i  MT
3 BERNARD Lilian V.C.CHATILLONNAIS Minime H 1 MT
4 CHAMBON Lois C.POITEV1N Minime H a MT
5 GOYON Matheis FC OLORON Minime H 1 MT
6 RENAUX Clement VC PAYS DE LANGON Minime H a MT
7 CARREAU Thomas CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE Minime H 1 MT
3 RICHARD Samuel VC NAYAIS Minim H 1 MT
9 VULLIEZ Lohann BASKOLAND VTT Minime H 1 MT
10 LAMARCrOT Killian U.C.CONDAT Minima H I MT
II HEUGAS Thomas P.ST FLORENT NIORT Minime H 1 MT
12 JIMENEZ MOYA Nohan STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Minime H I MT
13 BASCOU Baptiste PAU VELO 64 Minime H S MT
14 MASSAROTTO Enzo 55 ASTERIENNE Minime H a MT
15 A AUGRY Alexandre UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES - TEAM U87 Minime H a MT
16 CACAULT Mattel C.C.VERVANT MinimeH a MT
17 DELARBRE Lucas CC MAINSAT EVAUX Minime H a 09:17
18 DAMESTOY Gabriel AVIRON BAYONNAIS Minime H a  MT
19 LABORDE Baptiste PAU VELO 64 MinimeH 1 MT
20 GAUTHIER Gabin U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Minime 13 a MT
21 FERNANDEZ Maxime V.C.SAINTAIS MinimeI-1 1 MT
22 RIVERIE Alex PAU VELO 64 MinimeH a 00:26
23 FRANCAIS Matthis AVC L1BOURNAIS Minime H I  MT
24 PERRON Yann V.C.CHATILLONNAIS Minime H a  MT
25 NIETO Torn ANGOULEME VELO CLUB Minime H a  MT
26 CHAUVET Robin V.C.SAINTAIS Minime H 1 MT
27 SERRES Samuel AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME Minime H i MT
28 DEBORDE Emilien A.C.NEUVILLE Minime H I 2T
29 SORAIN Titouan AVEN1R CYCLESTE CHATELLERAUDAIS MinimeH a MT
30 BALLIHAUT Lucas PAU VELO 64 Minime H. 1 MT
31 INQUEL Emilien ANGOULEME VELO CLUB EM Minime E4 tf MT
32 PEPIN Mattes CC MAINSAT EVAUX Minime H I MT
33 JAPHET Augustin V.C.CHATILLONNAIS Minime II 1 MT
34 MARELLI BALANDIER Tarn U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Minime H 1 MT
35 APPLENCOURT Ryan 13RESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISTES Minime IL 1 MT
36 LACOUR PENTECOTE Maxence CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE Minime H a MT
37 CONOR Louis V,C.ROCHEFORT Minime H 1 00:37
38 VALLAT Alex V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN Minime H a  MT
39 BREANT Quentin ASPTT BR1VE AGGLO Veto Minime H 1 MT
40 MARTIN Evan AS TESTERINE MinimeH 1 MT
41 PELISSON Enzo UC AIRE BARCELONNE Mini= H 1 MT
42 INQUEL Maxime ANGOULEME VELO CLUB Minime H 1 MT
43 BOUOU Luc CC MAINSAT EVAUX Minime H a 00:41
44 BARBEAU Yvan V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN Minime H a 00:50
45 JOBIT Yanis U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Minime H a 03:07
46 BERLAN Tristan U.V.POITIERS Minime H a 03:17
47 WADE George C.C.VERVANT Minime H I  MT
48 PERRIER Enzo CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE Minime H . 1 03:58
49 BOISDON Mathis MERIGNAC VC Minime H A  MT
50 BOLICHIN Charly MERIGNAC VC MinimeH 5 05:03
51 COUDRAY Gwentlak VC PAYS DE LANGON Minime H 6 05:•13
52 CARRERE Baptiste STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME Minima H 1 MT
53 DELACOUX MUNGROO Mayann Adrien UC GRADIGNAN MinimeH 6 05:25
54 VICENTE ALHO Mieltael SPRINTER CLUB DU PERIGORD MinimH 1 06:20
55 LAUD Raphael SPRINTER CLUB DU PERIGORD MinimeH 6 MT
56 CAPPE Mathis CC MARMANDAIS Minime H a MT
57 BESNIER Antoine US BOUSCATAISE CYCLISME Minime H 6 06:30
58 LACAMPAGNE Ronan UC GRADIGNAN Minime H I  MT
59 TRANQUARD Quentin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN Minime H 1 08:20
60 DELAGE Clement AVC LIBOURNAIS Minim H 1 MT
61 GRIMAL Paul C.POITEVTN Minime H 1 MT
62 LOBRE Gregory AVC LIBOURNAIS Minime H 1 8,54
63 MAUTRE Simon UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES - TEAM U87 Minime H 1 09:40
64 DENECHAUD Noa AC4B Minime H a 10:32
65 SUBRA Tom V.C.SAINTAIS Minime H 1 MT
66 CIMBAULT Anatole CC MA1NSAT EVAUX Minime H 1 MT
67 REISER Alexandre AVC LABOURNAIS Minime H 1 MT
68 THIBLET Hugo US BOUSCATAISE CYCLISME Minime H a 18:00
69 VENAYRE Paul V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN Minime H 1 MT
70 MARTEN Fabien V.C.SAINTAIS Minim H a 18:32
71 FESTOC Noah U.C.DORACHONNE NORD 87 Minime H 1 MT
72 DUGUY Charles CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE Minime H I MT
73 LAUR Diego CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE Minime H a MT
  • 1 vote. Moyenne 5.00 sur 5.

Ajouter un commentaire