AC4B

13/09- PRIX FOUCHY

 Étape 1 
Classement :
 
1 TIPHAIGNE Mathis CC Marmande Jun 1:36:44
2 SELIVERT Fabien Pau Vélo 64 Jun 1:36:44
3 DENIS Jules US St Herblai 2 c 1:36:44
4 COSTEPLANE Aurélien Albi VS 2 c 1:36:44
5 COGNET Emmanuel VC Nayais 2 c 1:36:44
6 BLANCHON Julian CD Charente Jun 1:36:44
7 FIACRE Julien IBC Isle Jour 2 c 1:36:44
8 SOUCHON Antonin C. Poitevincl Jun 1:36:44
9 QUEHEN Nael Dordogne Sud Jun 1:36:44
10 DURAND Alexandre CA Bègles 3 c 1:36:44
11 CHAMINAUD Romain VC Bazas BB 2 c 1:36:44
12 COURRIERE Anthony Périgord Bess 3 c 1:36:44
13 GAGNAIRE Thomas EC Médoc Atla PC 1:36:44
14 BROUSSE Mathieu CAM Bordeaux Jun 1:36:44
15 WOLF Gregoire VC Nayais Jun 1:36:44
16 DENIS Alex Paris Olympiq 3 c 1:36:44
17 MALBREIL Romain CA Castelsarr 2 c 1:36:44
18 CASADO Leo Dordogne Sud 3 c 1:36:44
19 NICOLEAU Louis SC Périgord Jun 1:36:44
20 DANIES Camille CAM Bordeaux 3 c 1:36:44
21 DE WEVER Lucas VCP Langon PC 1:36:44
22 GRELLIER Mathis CC Marmande Jun 1:36:44
23 BOUTY Cyril CS Casteljal 3 c 1:36:44
24 BRUET Simon EC3M Jun 1:36:44
25 PAOLONI Kevin TSA Uniballer 3 c 1:36:44
26 TREFFANDIER Axel Dordogne Sud Jun 1:36:44
27 PONTREAU Samuel LVC Tonneins 3 c 1:36:44
28 ARHIE Kevin SA Mauléon Jun 1:36:44
29 ROMMENS Khelyan Dordogne Sud Jun 1:36:44
30 BRIGNAUD Jeremie CC Marmande PC 1:36:44
31 SEGUIN Yanis VC Saintes Jun 1:36:44
32 CIGANA Vincent US Bouscat PC 1:36:44
33 GABASTON Remy Stade Montois 2 c 1:36:44
34 CLEMENT Romain VC Bazas BB 2 c 1:36:44
35 HAUMIER Gabriel Raid N Trail PC 1:36:44
36 DOUVRE Thibaut CC Marmande Jun 1:36:44
37 BEYRIE Flavien Stade Montois Jun 1:36:44
38 BILLATE Balam VC Bazas BB 3 c 1:36:44
39 LE ROUX Alexandre Limoges U 87 2 c 1:36:44
40 HAGEN Julien EC Médoc Atla 3 c 1:36:44
41 JOISNOT Guillaume CA Bègles 3 c 1:36:44
42 PASTUREL Marin CC Marmande Jun 1:36:44
43 BERGER Antoine Bressuire AC 3 c 1:36:44
44 QUILEZ Aurelien LVC Tonneins Jun 1:36:44
45 THILLARD Romain A C 4 B Jun 1:36:44
46 GODET Thomas EC3M 3 c 1:36:44
47 LEBRETON Jean CAM Bordeaux 3 c 1:36:44
48 ECHASSERIEAU David US Bouscat PC 1:36:44
49 BREGIERE Anthony EC3M 3 c 1:36:44
50 WARIN Hugo Stade Montois Jun 1:36:44
51 MILICE Laurent UC Arcachon PC 1:36:44
52 BERNAGAUD Mathieu US Bouscat Jun 1:36:44
53 PETITEAU Valentin CC Périgueux 2 c 1:36:44
54 PIVOTTO Nicolas EC Tenareze PC 1:36:44
55 KRYLOV Stanislav UC Arcachon 3 c 1:36:44
56 GRACIANNETTE Gaetan VCP Langon 2 c 1:36:44
57 ETCHEGARAY Bastien SA Mauléon Jun 1:36:44
58 PAINAUD Pierre VC Bazas BB 3 c 1:36:44
59 TISNE Sylvain VCP Langon 3 c 1:36:44
60 VAZ Erwan IBC Isle Jour PC 1:36:44
61 TAUZIA David Stade Montois 2 c 1:36:44
62 CARPENTIER Alexis CAM Bordeaux 2 c 1:36:44
63 DAROLES Lucas CA Castelsarr Jun 1:36:44
64 RYAN Edward CC Marmande 3 c 1:36:44
65 TOMSKI Paulin SC Périgord Jun 1:36:44
66 CAUMONT Pierre EC Médoc Atla 3 c 1:36:44
67 NADON Corentin A C 4 B 2 c 1:36:44
68 BERNAGAUD Alexis US Bouscat Jun 1:36:44
69 MASOCH Marius CD Charente Jun 1:36:44
70 BOUYER Thomas UC Arcachon 3 c 1:36:44
71 SUHUBIETTE Lionel St Paul Sport 2 c 1:36:44
72 LAPOUGE LOYZANCE Romain CAM Bordeaux Jun 1:36:44
73 LATAPIE Theo UC Arcachon PC 1:36:44
74 MARIE Yannick VC Montois 3 c 1:36:44
75 BELOTTI Lucas TSA Uniballer 3 c 1:36:44
76 DIDOU Benjamin A C 4 B 3 c 1:36:44
77 DIDOU Thibaut A C 4 B Jun 1:36:44
78 CHAUMET Arnaud Naintré V 2 c 1:36:44
79 PETIT Arnaud FS St Hilaire 2 c 1:36:59
80 QUILEZ Corentin LVC Tonneins 3 c 1:37:02
81 IGNACE Alain UC Arcachon 3 c 1:37:05
82 BLONDEL Damien VCP Langon Jun 1:37:15
83 QUEYRET Maxime CA Castelsarr 3 c 1:37:16
84 BLANC Damien UC Aire Barce 3 c 1:37:28
85 HUGUET Yann G. St Martin PC 1:37:28
86 SANCHEZ Andrea CC Marmande Jun 1:38:41
87 DELPEYROU Philippe G. Macarien PC 1:39:19
88 CIGANA Thibaut US Bouscat Jun 1:39:19
89 JOUSSET Christian EC Médoc Atla PC 1:39:19
90 BOSSIS Tristan VCC Marennes 2 c 1:40:10
91 FERNANDEZ Thomas CD Charente Jun 1:42:57
92 CLEMENCEAU Baptiste SC Périgord PC 1:43:49
93 DAMAS Guillaume EC Médoc Atla 3 c 1:44:52
94 LONGUEVILLE Lucas CAM Bordeaux 3 c 1:44:52
95 TATER Etienne VCP Langon Jun 1:47:02
96 JOURDAN Bastien VC Bazas BB PC 1:47:02
97 SALLES Martin UC Arcachon 3 c 1:47:02
98 LEFUR Maxence UC Gradignan PC 1:47:23
99 CASTEX Gabriel Dordogne Sud Jun 1:47:45
100 BROUZES Mathias Dordogne Sud Jun 1:47:45
101 PHILIPPON Thomas CD Charente Jun 1:47:45
102 DEGNATI Enzo Dordogne Sud Jun 1:49:44
103 GRANGIER India FS St Hilaire 2 c 1:49:44
104 BELIN Jeremy VCP Langon Jun 1:49:50
105 DOURTHE Joris VCP Langon Jun 1:49:57
106 ANDRO Quentin Dordogne Sud 3 c 1:52:21
107 BOWEN Sacha alexand Dordogne Sud Jun 1:52:53
108 CLEMENCEAU Thomas SC Périgord 3 c 1:52:57
109 PAIN Kevin EC3M 2 c 1:52:57
110 CASENAVE Mathieu SC Peyrehorad 3 c 1:52:57
111 MURRATE Clement LVC Tonneins 3 c 1:52:57
112 BLONDEL Stephane VCP Langon PC 1:52:57
113 AGUILAR Damien CA Bègles 3 c 1:52:57
114 DAYRAUT Clement LVC Tonneins 3 c 1:52:57
115 BOUDIGUE Lucas LVC Tonneins 3 c 1:52:57
116 SURAULT Fabien URC Preignac PC 1:54:46
117 LE CALLONNEC Nicolas URC Preignac PC 1:54:46
118 DENECHAUD Mateo A C 4 B PC 1:57:34
119 BEAUGEARD Hugo CC Marmande Jun 1:57:42
120 CHARRON Pierre VCP Langon Jun 1:57:42
121 CRESPO Nicolas EC3M 2 c 1:57:50
122 FERLIN Anthony UC Aire Barce 3 c 2:02:38
123 SINQUIN Eric EC Médoc Atla PC 2:02:38
124 RETAILLEAU Maxime CD Charente Jun 2:02:38
125 LAZRAK Samir G. St Martin PC 2:02:38
 
FERRER Romain US Villenave PC Ab-Ncla/DN

étape 2

Classement : 

1 COGNET Emmanuel VC Nayais 2 c 1:34:30
2 DENIS Jules US St Herblai 2 c 1:35:41
3 SOUCHON Antonin C. Poitevincl Jun 1:36:04
4 FIACRE Julien IBC Isle Jour 2 c 1:36:10
5 BRUET Simon EC3M Jun 1:36:26
6 TIPHAIGNE Mathis CC Marmande Jun 1:36:34
7 BREGIERE Anthony EC3M 3 c 1:36:34
8 DURAND Alexandre CA Bègles 3 c 1:36:34
9 CHAMINAUD Romain VC Bazas BB 2 c 1:36:39
10 LAPOUGE LOYZANCE Romain CAM Bordeaux Jun 1:36:39
11 DE WEVER Lucas VCP Langon PC 1:36:39
12 BOUYER Thomas UC Arcachon 3 c 1:36:39
13 SEGUIN Yanis VC Saintes Jun 1:36:39
14 CIGANA Vincent US Bouscat PC 1:36:45
15 PONTREAU Samuel LVC Tonneins 3 c 1:36:45
16 LEBRETON Jean CAM Bordeaux 3 c 1:36:48
17 HAGEN Julien EC Médoc Atla 3 c 1:37:00
18 BOSSIS Tristan VCC Marennes 2 c 1:37:10
19 QUEYRET Maxime CA Castelsarr 3 c 1:37:19
20 BRIGNAUD Jeremie CC Marmande PC 1:37:47
21 PAOLONI Kevin TSA Uniballer 3 c 1:38:03
22 MASOCH Marius CD Charente Jun 1:38:12
23 BOUTY Cyril CS Casteljal 3 c 1:38:19
24 LONGUEVILLE Lucas CAM Bordeaux 3 c 1:38:19
25 CAUMONT Pierre EC Médoc Atla 3 c 1:38:23
26 DENIS Alex Paris Olympiq 3 c 1:38:23
27 DAROLES Lucas CA Castelsarr Jun 1:38:27
28 BERGER Antoine Bressuire AC 3 c 1:38:33
29 DANIES Camille CAM Bordeaux 3 c 1:38:36
30 AGUILAR Damien CA Bègles 3 c 1:38:36
31 LATAPIE Theo UC Arcachon PC 1:38:36
32 CARPENTIER Alexis CAM Bordeaux 2 c 1:38:50
33 TISNE Sylvain VCP Langon 3 c 1:38:58
34 PIVOTTO Nicolas EC Tenareze PC 1:39:11
35 GABASTON Remy Stade Montois 2 c 1:39:14
36 HAUMIER Gabriel Raid N Trail PC 1:39:14
37 BEYRIE Flavien Stade Montois Jun 1:39:14
38 LE ROUX Alexandre Limoges U 87 2 c 1:39:16
39 ARHIE Kevin SA Mauléon Jun 1:39:23
40 PAINAUD Pierre VC Bazas BB 3 c 1:39:23
41 NICOLEAU Louis SC Périgord Jun 1:39:40
42 MALBREIL Romain CA Castelsarr 2 c 1:39:40
43 MARIE Yannick VC Montois 3 c 1:39:45
44 CHAUMET Arnaud Naintré V 2 c 1:39:56
45 BELOTTI Lucas TSA Uniballer 3 c 1:39:59
46 GAGNAIRE Thomas EC Médoc Atla PC 1:40:10
47 QUEHEN Nael Dordogne Sud Jun 1:40:13
48 GRACIANNETTE Gaetan VCP Langon 2 c 1:40:20
49 DOUVRE Thibaut CC Marmande Jun 1:40:27
50 GRELLIER Mathis CC Marmande Jun 1:40:27
51 BLONDEL Damien VCP Langon Jun 1:40:30
52 THILLARD Romain A C 4 B Jun 1:40:44
53 PETIT Arnaud FS St Hilaire 2 c 1:40:44
54 NADON Corentin A C 4 B 2 c 1:40:55
55 TAUZIA David Stade Montois 2 c 1:41:09
56 WOLF Gregoire VC Nayais Jun 1:41:15
57 IGNACE Alain UC Arcachon 3 c 1:41:19
58 TREFFANDIER Axel Dordogne Sud Jun 1:41:36
59 MILICE Laurent UC Arcachon PC 1:41:36
60 JOISNOT Guillaume CA Bègles 3 c 1:41:48
61 COSTEPLANE Aurélien Albi VS 2 c 1:42:03
62 SUHUBIETTE Lionel St Paul Sport 2 c 1:42:17
63 BLANC Damien UC Aire Barce 3 c 1:42:17
64 QUILEZ Aurelien LVC Tonneins Jun 1:42:34
65 BROUSSE Mathieu CAM Bordeaux Jun 1:42:54
66 VAZ Erwan IBC Isle Jour PC 1:43:07
67 BERNAGAUD Alexis US Bouscat Jun 1:43:07
68 WARIN Hugo Stade Montois Jun 1:43:07
69 BLANCHON Julian CD Charente Jun 1:44:54
70 SALLES Martin UC Arcachon 3 c 1:45:24
71 BILLATE Balam VC Bazas BB 3 c 1:45:25
72 DELPEYROU Philippe G. Macarien PC 1:46:08
73 ETCHEGARAY Bastien SA Mauléon Jun 1:46:59
74 PAIN Kevin EC3M 2 c 1:47:12
75 BERNAGAUD Mathieu US Bouscat Jun 1:47:36
76 PETITEAU Valentin CC Périgueux 2 c 1:47:53
77 CLEMENCEAU Thomas SC Périgord 3 c 1:48:50
78 COURRIERE Anthony Périgord Bess 3 c 1:49:53
79 FERNANDEZ Thomas CD Charente Jun 1:49:53
80 CASADO Leo Dordogne Sud 3 c 1:50:14
81 SELIVERT Fabien Pau Vélo 64 Jun 1:51:29
82 DAMAS Guillaume EC Médoc Atla 3 c 1:51:29
83 QUILEZ Corentin LVC Tonneins 3 c 1:51:29
84 ANDRO Quentin Dordogne Sud 3 c 1:53:02
85 CLEMENCEAU Baptiste SC Périgord PC 1:53:02
86 CASTEX Gabriel Dordogne Sud Jun 1:53:02
 
AB: 
BOWEN Sacha alexand Dordogne Sud Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
BROUZES Mathias Dordogne Sud Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
DEGNATI Enzo Dordogne Sud Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
ROMMENS Khelyan Dordogne Sud Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
BELIN Jeremy VCP Langon Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
BLONDEL Stephane VCP Langon PC Ab-Ncla/DNF
CHARRON Pierre VCP Langon Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
DOURTHE Joris VCP Langon Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
TATER Etienne VCP Langon Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
BEAUGEARD Hugo CC Marmande Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
PASTUREL Marin CC Marmande Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
RYAN Edward CC Marmande 3 c Ab-Ncla/DNF
SANCHEZ Andrea CC Marmande Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
KRYLOV Stanislav UC Arcachon 3 c Ab-Ncla/DNF
JOUSSET Christian EC Médoc Atla PC Ab-Ncla/DNF
SINQUIN Eric EC Médoc Atla PC Ab-Ncla/DNF
CIGANA Thibaut US Bouscat Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
ECHASSERIEAU David US Bouscat PC Ab-Ncla/DNF
BOUDIGUE Lucas LVC Tonneins 3 c Ab-Ncla/DNF
DAYRAUT Clement LVC Tonneins 3 c Ab-Ncla/DNF
MURRATE Clement LVC Tonneins 3 c Ab-Ncla/DNF
DENECHAUD Mateo A C 4 B PC Ab-Ncla/DNF
DIDOU Benjamin A C 4 B 3 c Ab-Ncla/DNF
DIDOU Thibaut A C 4 B Jun Ab-Ncla/DNF
 
Classement Général Individuel 
 
1 COGNET Emmanuel VC Nayais 2 c 3:11:14
2 DENIS Jules US St Herblai 2 c 3:12:25
3 SOUCHON Antonin C. Poitevincl Jun 3:12:48
4 FIACRE Julien IBC Isle Jour 2 c 3:12:54
5 BRUET Simon EC3M Jun 3:13:10
6 TIPHAIGNE Mathis CC Marmande Jun 3:13:18
7 DURAND Alexandre CA Bègles 3 c 3:13:18
8 BREGIERE Anthony EC3M 3 c 3:13:18
9 CHAMINAUD Romain VC Bazas BB 2 c 3:13:23
10 DE WEVER Lucas VCP Langon PC 3:13:23
11 SEGUIN Yanis VC Saintes Jun 3:13:23
12 LAPOUGE LOYZANCE Romain CAM Bordeaux Jun 3:13:23
13 BOUYER Thomas UC Arcachon 3 c 3:13:23
14 PONTREAU Samuel LVC Tonneins 3 c 3:13:29
15 CIGANA Vincent US Bouscat PC 3:13:29
16 LEBRETON Jean CAM Bordeaux 3 c 3:13:32
17 HAGEN Julien EC Médoc Atla 3 c 3:13:44
18 BRIGNAUD Jeremie CC Marmande PC 3:14:31
19 QUEYRET Maxime CA Castelsarr 3 c 3:14:35
20 PAOLONI Kevin TSA Uniballer 3 c 3:14:47
21 MASOCH Marius CD Charente Jun 3:14:56
22 BOUTY Cyril CS Casteljal 3 c 3:15:03
23 DENIS Alex Paris Olympiq 3 c 3:15:07
24 CAUMONT Pierre EC Médoc Atla 3 c 3:15:07
25 DAROLES Lucas CA Castelsarr Jun 3:15:11
26 BERGER Antoine Bressuire AC 3 c 3:15:17
27 DANIES Camille CAM Bordeaux 3 c 3:15:20
28 LATAPIE Theo UC Arcachon PC 3:15:20
29 CARPENTIER Alexis CAM Bordeaux 2 c 3:15:34
30 TISNE Sylvain VCP Langon 3 c 3:15:42
31 PIVOTTO Nicolas EC Tenareze PC 3:15:55
32 GABASTON Remy Stade Montois 2 c 3:15:58
33 HAUMIER Gabriel Raid N Trail PC 3:15:58
34 BEYRIE Flavien Stade Montois Jun 3:15:58
35 LE ROUX Alexandre Limoges U 87 2 c 3:16:00
36 ARHIE Kevin SA Mauléon Jun 3:16:07
37 PAINAUD Pierre VC Bazas BB 3 c 3:16:07
38 MALBREIL Romain CA Castelsarr 2 c 3:16:24
39 NICOLEAU Louis SC Périgord Jun 3:16:24
40 MARIE Yannick VC Montois 3 c 3:16:29
41 CHAUMET Arnaud Naintré V 2 c 3:16:40
42 BELOTTI Lucas TSA Uniballer 3 c 3:16:43
43 GAGNAIRE Thomas EC Médoc Atla PC 3:16:54
44 QUEHEN Nael Dordogne Sud Jun 3:16:57
45 GRACIANNETTE Gaetan VCP Langon 2 c 3:17:04
46 GRELLIER Mathis CC Marmande Jun 3:17:11
47 DOUVRE Thibaut CC Marmande Jun 3:17:11
48 BOSSIS Tristan VCC Marennes 2 c 3:17:20
49 THILLARD Romain A C 4 B Jun 3:17:28
50 NADON Corentin A C 4 B 2 c 3:17:39
51 PETIT Arnaud FS St Hilaire 2 c 3:17:43
52 BLONDEL Damien Jun 3:17:45
53 TAUZIA David 2 c 3:17:53
54 WOLF Gregoire Jun 3:17:59
55 TREFFANDIER Axel Jun 3:18:20
56 MILICE Laurent PC 3:18:20
57 IGNACE Alain 3 c 3:18:24
58 JOISNOT Guillaume 3 c 3:18:32
59 COSTEPLANE Aurélien 2 c 3:18:47
60 SUHUBIETTE Lionel 2 c 3:19:01
61 QUILEZ Aurelien Jun 3:19:18
62 BROUSSE Mathieu Jun 3:19:38
63 BLANC Damien 3 c 3:19:45
64 WARIN Hugo Jun 3:19:51
65 VAZ Erwan PC 3:19:51
66 BERNAGAUD Alexis Jun 3:19:51
67 BLANCHON Julian Jun 3:21:38
68 BILLATE Balam 3 c 3:22:09
69 LONGUEVILLE Lucas 3 c 3:23:11
70 ETCHEGARAY Bastien Jun 3:23:43
71 BERNAGAUD Mathieu Jun 3:24:20
72 PETITEAU Valentin 2 c 3:24:37
73 DELPEYROU Philippe PC 3:25:27
74 COURRIERE Anthony 3 c 3:26:37
75 CASADO Leo 3 c 3:26:58
76 SELIVERT Fabien Jun 3:28:13
77 QUILEZ Corentin 3 c 3:28:31
78 AGUILAR Damien 3 c 3:31:33
79 SALLES Martin 3 c 3:32:26
80 FERNANDEZ Thomas Jun 3:32:50
81 DAMAS Guillaume 3 c 3:36:21
82 CLEMENCEAU Baptiste PC 3:36:51
83 PAIN Kevin 2 c 3:40:09
84 CASTEX Gabriel Jun 3:40:47
85 CLEMENCEAU Thomas 3 c 3:41:47
86 ANDRO Quentin 3 c 3:45:23

Date de dernière mise à jour : mercredi, 16 septembre 2020

Ajouter un commentaire