AC4B

04/07 :BOUCLES DE L'ARNOULT

39e BOUCLES DE L'ARNOULT

4/07/2021

2-3-J-PC OPEN

ici Photos Dennis Sackett 

Classement:

1 131 2 Ca 52850640693 BOULAIS Paul LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 2:33:58. 2:33:58.
2 152 2 Ca 43293460151 HORNY Sloan MIX UC QUIMPERLOISE-REIMS 2:34:12. 14.
3 133 2 Ca 52850640590 LOISEAU Mathieu LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 2:34:15. 17.
4 92 Ju 50790590222 DROMAIN Remi P.ST FLORENT NIORT 2:34:17. 19.
5 76 2 Ca 50161860121 BACCO Théo ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2:34:17. 19.
6 45 2 Ca 50171400212 LAUSEILLE Théo A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 2:34:22. 24.
7 102 2 Ca 50860700590 CARDINEAU Frederic C.POITEVIN 2:34:25. 27.
8 2 Ju 50170450163 CONOR Paul CD CHARENTE-MARITIME 2:34:27. 29.
9 1 3 Ca 50170450070 BESSAGUET Cedric CD CHARENTE-MARITIME 2:34:27. 29.
10 156 3 Ca 46510130180 SASIN Guillaume MIX UC QUIMPERLOISE-REIMS 2:34:39. 41.
11 106 2 Ca 50860700599 VETTER Laurick C.POITEVIN 2:34:47. 49.
12 155 2 Ca 43293460269 LE_FRESNE Julien MIX UC QUIMPERLOISE-REIMS 2:34:49. 51.
13 154 3 Ca 43293460368 LAURENT Alexandre MIX UC QUIMPERLOISE-REIMS 2:34:50. 52.
14 41 2 Ca 50171400222 ANGOT Benjamin A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 2:34:51. 53.
15 135 2 Ca 52850640381 THOMAS Gabriel LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 2:34:52. 54.
16 151 2 Ca 43293460330 DARRACQ Maël MIX UC QUIMPERLOISE-REIMS 2:34:55. 57.
17 165 2 Ca 50242580402 GARCIA Louis Guillaume CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 2:34:56. 58.
18 95 Ju 50790590027 MAINGUENAUD Lucas P.ST FLORENT NIORT 2:34:58. 1:00.
19 63 2 Ca 50861050335 GAILLARD Matheo UCC VIVONNE 2:34:59. 1:01.
20 54 3 Ca 48935050687 ROBIN David MIX A.C. J.A.R-AUBERVILLIERS 2:35:00. 1:02.
21 104 2 Ca 50860700530 NORMAN Cameron C.POITEVIN 2:35:00. 1:02.
22 61 2 Ca 50861050186 BIRAUD Romain UCC VIVONNE 2:35:01. 1:03.
23 153 2 Ca 43293460343 HORNY Tenao MIX UC QUIMPERLOISE-REIMS 2:35:07. 1:09.
24 111 2 Ca 52850200280 BOURMAUD Simon LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 2:35:08. 1:10.
25 114 2 Ca 52850200213 MONNIER Bryan LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 2:35:12. 1:14.
26 24 3 Ca 50170310091 RENOUX Julien MIX VCC MARENNES-NAINTRE 2:35:12. 1:14.
27 62 2 Ca 50861050329 CARL Matis UCC VIVONNE 2:35:13. 1:15.
28  3  PINEAUX Aymeric MIX AC4B-LA COURONNE 2:35:15. 1:17.
29 64 2 Ca 50861050336 RASSET Jason UCC VIVONNE 2:35:19. 1:21.
30 6 3 Ca 50172130052 SAUZEAU Maxence CD CHARENTE-MARITIME 2:35:19. 1:21.
31 74 2 Ca 50161860189 PETITEAU Valentin ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2:35:22. 1:24.
32 21 2 Ca 50170310071 BOSSIS Tristan MIX VCC MARENNES-NAINTRE 2:35:26. 1:28.
33  2  DE_LAAT Arnaud MIX AC4B-LA COURONNE 2:35:37. 1:39.
34 161 2 Ca 50242580359 BARRET Jeremy CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 2:35:40. 1:42.
35 101 2 Ca 50860700166 ABRAMOV Nikita C.POITEVIN 2:35:42. 1:44.
36 105 2 Ca 50860700151 ROTH Nathan C.POITEVIN 2:35:45. 1:47.
37 141 3 Ca 50242920095 CODOLO Pierre DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 2:35:49. 1:51.
38 96 Ju 50790590039 TROGER Lucas P.ST FLORENT NIORT 2:35:53. 1:55.
39 115 2 Ca 52850200283 MORIN Erwan LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 2:35:54. 1:56.
40 163 2 Ca 50242580378 BERNAGAUD Mathieu CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 2:36:01. 2:03.
41 31 3 Ca 50171180086 BODIN AMIEL Louis MIX SAINT HILAIRE- MONTAUBAN 2:36:03. 2:05.
42 23 3 Ca 50170310080 PINEAU Laurent MIX VCC MARENNES-NAINTRE 2:36:04. 2:06.
43 5 Pop 50172320024 PELAUD Jerome CD CHARENTE-MARITIME 2:36:07. 2:09.
44 103 Ju 50860700144 NAUDON Clement C.POITEVIN 2:36:09. 2:11.
45 52 3 Ca 50160110186 LECOANET Eric MIX A.C. J.A.R-AUBERVILLIERS 2:36:24. 2:26.
46 94 3 Ca 50790590084 MAHISTRE Quentin P.ST FLORENT NIORT 2:37:15. 3:17.
47 91 3 Ca 50790590205 DONIZEAU Thomas P.ST FLORENT NIORT 2:43:12. 9:14.
48 51 Ju 50160110194 HUCTEAU Victor MIX A.C. J.A.R-AUBERVILLIERS 2:43:33. 9:35.
49 4 Ju 50171260154 PAPIN Theo CD CHARENTE-MARITIME 2:44:27. 10:29.
50 113 2 Ca 52850200304 JAMIN Pierrick LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 2:44:45. 10:47.
51 11 Pop 50170300517 BOIRIVANT Stephane V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 2:44:47. 10:49.
52 71 Ju 50161860181 DE_POULPIQUET Victor ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2:47:07. 13:09.
53 124 Ju 50242710042 NICOLEAU Louis CD DORDOGNE 2:49:15. 15:17.
54 122 Ju 50242710059 GRASSEAU Matteo CD DORDOGNE 2:49:34. 15:36.
55 164 2 Ca 50242580406 CONFESSON Remi CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 2:49:35. 15:37.
56 121 Ju 50242600034 BORDES Louis CD DORDOGNE 2:49:51. 15:53.
57 44 2 Ca 50171400090 DESNOYER Michael A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 2:51:49

Date de dernière mise à jour : jeudi, 08 juillet 2021

Ajouter un commentaire