AC4B

11/07:ST HILAIRE DE VILLEFRANCHE (17)

ST HILAIRE DE VILLEFRANCHE (17)

Champ.17   2-3-J-PCO   

Classement:

1 18 52850200209 PINEAU Thitouan LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 2 ° Cat 0
2 25 50643300414 COGNET Emmanuel VC NAYAIS 2 ° Cat 0 à 00:02
3 31 50171180102 CAUP Damien FSSH CYCLISME 3 ° Cat Psp à MT
4 6 50170310071 BOSSIS Tristan VCC MARENNES 2 ° Cat 0 à 00:08
5 17 52850200283 MORIN Erwan LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 2 ° Cat 0 à 00:21
6 10 50860700599 VETTER Laurick C.POITEVIN 2 ° Cat 0 à MT
7 14 50242580402 GARCIA Louis Guillaume CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 2 ° Cat 0 à MT
8 2 50171400222 ANGOT Benjamin A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 2 ° Cat 0 à 00:24
9 19 52850200279 ROBERT Felix LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 2 ° Cat 0 à MT
10 5 50171400212 LAUSEILLE Théo A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 2 ° Cat 0 à MT
11 52 50330140154 BROUSSE Mathieu CAM BORDEAUX Jun Psp à 00:36
12 4 50171400083 BLANCHARD Thibaut A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 2 ° Cat 0 à MT
13 8 50161860198 SOUCHON Antonin ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 ° Cat 0 à 00:40
14 50 50170450163 CONOR Paul V.C.ROCHEFORT Jun Psp à MT
15 15 52850200280 BOURMAUD Simon LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 2 ° Cat 0 à MT
16 40 50870390209 VALET Hugo U.C.CONDAT 3 ° Cat Psp à MT
17 1 50171180009 PETIT Arnaud FSSH CYCLISME 2 ° Cat 0 à MT
18 33 50172130052 SAUZEAU Maxence TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 3 ° Cat Psp à MT
19 54 50472160038 DUPIN Mathieu VC SAINTE LIVRADE Jun Psp à MT
20 53 50330460200 BERTON Louis US BOUSCATAISE CYCLISME Jun Psp à MT
21 36 50162040105 PINEAUX Aymeric A C 4 B 3 ° Cat Psp à MT
22 56 52851060039 ROUSSELOT Baptiste VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Jun Psp à MT
23 16 52850200213 MONNIER Bryan LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 2 ° Cat 0 à MT
24 51 50171260154 PAPIN Theo BMX CLUB SAINTAIS Jun Psp à MT
25 38 50790590084 MAHISTRE Quentin P.ST FLORENT NIORT 3 ° Cat Psp à MT
26 34 50170450070 BESSAGUET Cedric V.C.ROCHEFORT 3 ° Cat Psp à MT
27 41 48935050687 ROBIN David CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 3 ° Cat Psp à MT
28 37 50160110186 LECOANET Eric A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 3 ° Cat Psp à MT
29 43 52850230025 LOIZEAU Maxime VC CHANTONNAISIEN 3 ° Cat Psp à 00:45
30 13 50242580406 CONFESSON Remi CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 2 ° Cat 0 à MT
31 9 50860700590 CARDINEAU Frederic C.POITEVIN 2 ° Cat 0 à MT
32 24 50171400267 PENALVA Théo A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 18 2 ° Cat 0 à 00:55

33 7 50161860189 PETITEAU Valentin ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2 ° Cat 0 à MT
34 20 52850200226 TRIAUX Simon LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 2 ° Cat 0 à 01:15
35 32 50171400090 DESNOYER Michael A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 3 ° Cat Psp à 11:00

Ajouter un commentaire