AC4B

11/12: Macqueville (17)

 cyclo-cross de Macqueville (17)

 

Seniors

Classement:

1    CODOLO Julien    DORDOGNE SUD CYCUSME       3eme Categ    0.48.57
2    CONOR Paul    A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U        espoir    a 00mn20
3    ANGOT Benjamin    A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U       2eme Categ   a 01mn01
4    BREGIERE Anthony    ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M       3eme Categ    a 01mn36
5    CHAMINAUD Romain    VCBAZAS/BERNOSBEAULAI      2eme Categ   a 03mn04
6    PINEAUX Aymeric    AC4B       3eme Categ    a 03mn33
7    CRON David    U.V.ANGERIENNE       Pass Cyclisr    
8    ZOCCARATO Matteo    GUIDON MANSLOIS        Pass Open  
9    CHARBONNEAU  XAVIER    SSNIEULAISE        Pass Open   
10    CHAMINAUD Damien    AVC LIBOURNAIS       Pass Open    
11    GRABKOWIAK Christophe    FSSH CYCLISME        Pass Cyclist    
12    RASSET JASON    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET     2eme Categ   
13    DENECHAUD Mateo    AC4B        Pass Open 
14    JURADO Daniel    V.C.SAINTAIS        Pass Cyclist   
15    NAVARRO Anthony    V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN        Pass Cyclisr  

 

Juniors:

1    PAPIN Theo    V.C.SAINTAIS        Junior 2
2    HUCTEAU Victor    PAUVELO64        Junior 2


 

Cadets

1    CONOR Louis    V.C.ROCHEFORT        Cadetl
2    TRANQUARD Quentin    V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN        Cadet 2
3    JOBIT Yanis    U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD        Cadet2
4    MEUNIER VICTOR    V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN        Cadetl
5    VALLAT Alex    V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN        Cadetl
6    CHAMPION Corentin    V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN        Cadetl
7    MACARIOL Mathis    AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUE        Cadetl
8    MARTIN Evan    AS TESTERINE        Cadet 2
9    VAN WONTERGHEM  Cyprien    AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUE        Cadetl
10    CHA UVEf   Robin    V.C.SAINTAIS        Cadet 2
11    TROTT Ronan    V.C.SAINTAIS        Cadetl
12    VENAYRE Paul    V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN        Cade t l
13    CALDERAN Titouan    V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN        Cade t l
14    FAREY Matheo    U.V.ANGERIENNE        Cadetl
15    FAYOUX Quentin    AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUE        Cadet2

 

Minimes:

1    CHAMINAUD Zacharie    AVC LIBOURNAIS        Minim e l
2    PAPIN Ethan    V.C.SAINTAIS        Minime2
3    PINTO Mathis    U.V.ANGERIENNE        Minime2
4    JOBIT Kylian    U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD        Mi nim e 2
5    LABROUSSE Lucas    JARNAC V.T.T.        Minimel
6    FLECK Maxime    AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUE        Minime2
7    JURADO ROUMIEUX  Noemie    V.C.SAINTAIS        Min im e l F
8    BOUTIN Noa    A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U        Minimel

 

Benjamins:

1    MERCIER Marvyn    A.PO.GECYCLISTE - TEAM U        Ben jam in 2
2    PINEAU TOM    V.C.SAINTAIS        Benjamin2
3    BECKERS Noa    U.V.ANGERIENNE        Benjamin2
4    HENNEQUIN  Guill aume    C.POITEVIN        Benjamin2
5    BOISSONNOT Gabin    U.V.ANGERIENNE        Benjamin 1

 

Pupilles:

1    GRASSIOT Marin    V.C.SAINTAIS        Pupille1
2    MIALHE Anael    V.C.ROCHEFORT        Pupille 2
3    MERCIER Malo    A.PO.GECYCLISTE- TEAM U        Pupille 2
4    DUCHET Gabin    V.C.ROCHEFORT        Pupille 2



 

Date de dernière mise à jour : dimanche, 09 janvier 2022

Ajouter un commentaire