AC4B

01/08: BAIGNES (16) PC

 BAIGNES (16)  

 

PC

ici Photos Dennis Sackett

D1-D2

D1

D1

D2

D2

Classement:


1 PAGGIOLO Florent VC BARSACAIS PC
2 DAUMESNIL Mickael VELO CLUB DU BOCAGE VIROIS PC
3 LECLERC Nicolas ANGOULEME VELO CLUB Pass Open
4 DESNOYER Michael A.PO.GE CYCLISTE – TEAM U CUBE 17 Pass Open
5 DIDOU Thibaut A C 4 B Pass Open
6 BALLANGER Patrick AC MACQUEVILLOIS PC
7 CHAMOULAUD Cedric PEDALE JONZACAISE PC
8 LEJEUNE Michel C.O.COURONNAIS Pass Open
9 CONSTANTIN Mickael TEAM CX4 PC
10 SUBRA Sebastien V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Open
11 ARQUEY Daniel TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION Pass Open
12 GROLLET Louison C.C.VERVANT Pass Open
13 BRANDY Mathieu VC MATHALIEN PC
14 POMMIER Thierry PEDALE JONZACAISE PC
15 PELAUD Gregory VC CORME-ROYAL Pass Cyclisme
16 GABAS Laurent VC LIBOURNAIS PC
17 DRAPEAU Maxime NAUCELLES PC
18 DESTAL Frederic ANGOULEME VC PC
19 IMBERDIS Mathieu V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN Pass Cyclisme
20 MASSIAS Florian VELO CLUB OUEST CHARENTE SEGONZAC Pass Cyclisme
21 LE HENAFF Nicolas AC ST MICHEL Pass Cyclisme
22 BOUTENEGRE Joris TEAM CHEPNIERS PC
23 GIRAUDEAU Thomas ACJAR PC
24 VALENTIN Thomas A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC Pass Open
25 BONNIN David C.C.VERVANT Pass Open
26 PERROT Baptiste C.O.COURONNAIS Pass Cyclisme
27 NAULEAU Anthony ACJAR PC
28 COUTE Laurent TEAM STS PC


D3-D4

Guillaume

Victoire de Guillaume Boisumeau (AC4B)

Guillaume B

D3

D3

D4

Classement:


1 BOISUMEAU Guillaume A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme
2 MERCIER Sebastien VELO CLUB MATHALIEN Pass Cyclisme
3 MICHONNEAU Julien VELO CLUB OUEST CHARENTE SEGONZAC Pass Cyclisme
4 HENDRICKX Philippe LA PEDALE JONZACAISE Pass Cyclisme
5 ROLLAND Arnaud AC ST MICHEL Pass Cyclisme
6 GUITTON David PC
7 DENIS Stephane FSSH CYCLISME Pass Cyclisme
8 PELAUD Yohan VC CORME-ROYAL Pass Cyclisme
9 SENTUC Thierry CC SAINT PALAIS DE BLAYE Pass Cyclisme
10 SAMY Francois AC CHALUS PC
11 BRULEAU Jean Philippe INDIVIDUEL PC
12 DUPUIS Didier CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN Pass Cyclisme
13 RAMBEAU Alain CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme
14 DISSIRIER Pierre PC
15 PRAUD Cyrille VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Pass Cyclisme
16 FAURE Jean Philippe A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme
17 GERAUD Emmanuel ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE Pass Cyclisme
18 SCHENAL Florian VELO CLUB OUEST CHARENTE SEGONZAC Pass Cyclisme
19 VERMOOTE Bernard CC BERGUOIS Pass Cyclisme
20 DIETENBECK Frederic AC ST MICHEL Pass Cyclisme
21 POUJARDIEU Philippe CC SAINT PALAIS DE BLAYE Pass Cyclisme
22 LABROUSSE Christian CERCLE AQUITAIN PC
23 BERTIN Pascal UC MONTPONNAISE VALLÉE DE L’ISLE Pass Cyclisme
24 PELAUD Victorien VC CORME-ROYAL Pass Cyclisme
25 SAUVIGNON Christophe LA PEDALE JONZACAISE Pass Cyclisme
26 TERRIGEOL Emma VTT ESTUAIRE GAURIAC D 3EME
27 PRECIGOUT Olivier U.C.CONFOLENS Pass Cyclisme
28 TOURNADE Fabrice VELO CLUB MATHALIEN Pass Cyclisme
29 BLIN Denis A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme
30 TESSERON Pascal AC ST MICHEL Pass Cyclisme
31 DELCROIX Stephane AC ST MICHEL Pass Cyclisme
32 MAZEAUD Patrice PC
33 BOUCHET Stephane V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme
34 MACOIN Claude PC

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : mardi, 02 août 2022

Ajouter un commentaire