AC4B

02/10: GOIZET (33)

GOIZET (33)    SAINT DENIS DE PILE (33)

Classement: 

1ere

Goizet 1 1

1    DUMESNIL MICKAEL    1re    VELO CLUB BARSACAIS    033
2    FAURET PIERRE    1re    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOC ATLANTIQUE    033
3    THILLOY REMY    1re    CLUB CYCLISTE LAPOUYADAIS    033
4    BARLE THOMAS    1re    J.S. ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC    033
5    LUCIEN ARNAUD    1re    TEAM STS    033


2ème

Goizet 2 1
1    BREGIERE PATRICK    2e    LA PEDALE JONZACAISE JONZAC    017
2    FRUSCALZO ALEXIS    2e    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    033
3    HUET THOMAS    2e    JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE- CYCLISME - ST ASTIER    024
4    BRULEAU JEAN PHILIPPE    2e    ROUE LIBRE GARNAUDIENNE    017
5    LAVIGNAC DAVID    2e    TEAM STS    033


3ème

Goizet 3 1


1    MERCIER ERIC    3e    UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE    024
2    LACAMPAGNE CEDRIC    3e    AMICALE LAIQUE VARES    047
3    REBEYROL DENIS    3e    VELO CLUB LARDINOIS    024
4    BLIN DENIS    3e    ASS. CYCLISTE DES 4 B    016
5    SIGALE ARNAUD    3e    CYCLOSPORT  MIRAMONTAIS    047

peloton Guillaume Boisumeau AC4B


4ème

Goizet 4 1


1    MAUGET DENIS    4e    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    033
2    MARIN PHILIPPE    4e    CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE    033
3    RABILLON ROGER    4e    ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE    024
4    GIRAUD JEAN PAUL    4e    VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS    024
5    ESCALIER DOMINIQUE    4e    CYCLO 4  HAUT AGENAIS    047

peloton Jean-Pierre Gaboriaud AC4B



Fém

Goizet f 1

1    SAPENA-ZARAGOZA VALERIE    FEM    ASS ENTENTE CYCLISTE RIBERAC    024
2    CONSTANTIN JESSICA    FEM    TEAM CX 4    033
3    CHABOT ISABELLE    FEM    A L DES BLEUETS TOSTAT    065


Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans


 

1    LAMAZEROLLES YANN    Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    033
2    CHARBLEYTOU MATTHIS    Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans    CLUB CYCLISTE LAPOUYADAIS    033
3    DUBOIS ALEXANDRE    Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    033
4    SOL MAËL    Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    033


Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans

Goizet 1314 1
 

1    BEAUGEARD THEO    Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans    TEAM STS    033
2    FRUSCALZO NOA    Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    033
3    LUCIEN ZOE    Jeune Féminin 13/14 ans    TEAM STS    033
4    VITALIS FANNY    Jeune Féminin 13/14 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    033
5    VITALIS SARAH    Jeune Féminin 13/14 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    033
6    LAMAZEROLLES DIEGO    Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    033

Date de dernière mise à jour : lundi, 03 octobre 2022

Ajouter un commentaire