AC4B

03/07:  La Pyrénéenne cyclo

 La Pyrénéenne cyclo

La Quatre Vallées

Classement:

1    242    CADIOU    RAPHAËL    MA    1    Morlaix Cyclisme Performance    05:31:52    31,1    1
2    68    CAPDEPUY    NICOLAS    MB    1        05:31:52    31,1    2
3    1    PILLON    SEBASTIEN    MB    2    ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES    05:32:16    31,1    3
4    143    COSTERMANS    JORIS    MB    3        05:35:59    30,7    4
5    321    VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS    ANGEL    MC    1    abodi    05:36:00    30,7    5
6    271    CHARTIER    PIERRE    MA    2    VC Nayais    05:39:50    30,4    6
7    312    FETET    BRUNO    MB    4    VELO CLUB BARSACAIS    05:43:34    30    7
8    103    LACASTA    MIKEL    MB    5    iruñako txirrindulariak    05:43:44    30    8
9    144    AMOR ORTIZ    RAFAEL    MB    6    ALEN BIKES    05:46:21    29,8    9
10    346    MUJIKA    UNAI    MA    3        05:58:16    28,8    10
11    129    PERROCHEAU    WILLY    MB    7    ACJAR    06:02:59    28,4    11
12    199    VANDEWALLE    HUGO    MA    4        06:03:00    28,4    12
13    333    MARTIN    MICHAEL    MB    8    AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME    06:03:00    28,4    13
14    275    TEULIERE    MAXIME    MA    5    Agen vélo sport    06:03:00    28,4    14
15    219    MORVAN    SEBASTIEN    MC    2    SAINT GERAUD OLYMPIQUE    06:03:00    28,4    15
16    141    PEREZ LOPEZ    DAVID    MC    3    UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA    06:03:00    28,4    16
17    362    GARCIA-QUINTAS FERNANDEZ    DAVID    MC    4    EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA    06:03:01    28,4    17
18    323    ROA GARAIGORDOBIL    MIKEL    MC    5    iruñako txirrindulariak    06:03:01    28,4    18
19    337    MANDRET    ALEXIS    MA    6    VCPL    06:03:29    28,4    19
20    261    CODEGA    DAMIEN    MA    7    Oloron sainte Marie    06:03:30    28,4    20
21    252    PINEAUX    AYMERIC    MA    8    AC4B    06:04:17    28,3    21
22    208    AUTIN    JEREMY    MA    9    ACJAR    06:05:44    28,2    22
23    318    CUQ    JÉRÔME    MC    6    TARBES TRIATHLON    06:05:46    28,2    23
24    355    GABASTON    REMY    MC    7    STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME    06:06:06    28,2    24
25    356    LACOSTE    ANTHONY    MB    9    UC ORTHEZIENNE    06:06:06    28,2    25
26    371    VEGLIO    MATHIEU    MB    10    saubens cyclo 31    06:17:24    27,3    26
27    45    DURET    GILDAS    MB    11    BRESSUIRE ACTIVITE CYCLISME    06:17:24    27,3    27
28    266    DUCHENE    MICKAEL    MC    8    AS Saint Hilaire de Riez    06:17:24    27,3    28
29    147    GASSMANN    PHILIPPE    MC    9    CCC31    06:21:50    27    29
30    149    PARROU    TITOUAN    MA    10    CCC31    06:21:50    27    30
31    213    GUIRAUDON    NICOLAS    MC    10    vélo club sud gironde    06:22:10    27    31
32    153    SÁNCHEZ    JAVIER    MC    11    ERMUKO TXRRINOULARI ELKARTEA    06:22:10    27    32
33    131    ASIN    JUAN JESUS    MC    12    passione    06:22:18    27    33
34    322    GARMENDIA OTEGI    JOXI    MC    13        06:22:18    27    34
35    146    GONZALEZ GONZALEZ    ENRIQUE    MD    1    ww.ledefi.es    06:22:19    27    35
36    297    ZURUTUZA SANCHEZ    ALBERTO    MD    2    Elorrioko - Banan-Banan ZK    06:25:11    26,8    36
37    334    SAEZ DE CAMARA    OIER    MB    12        06:25:12    26,8    37
38    48    TAPIN    EMILIEN    MB    13    BRESSUIRE ACTIVITE CYCLISME    06:25:46    26,8    38
39    296    LONGUET    FLORENT    MA    11    A.C.M Running Club    06:25:52    26,7    39
40    274    GÓMEZ LAVÍN    RAÚL    MC    14    Btt Villaescusa    06:27:40    26,6    40
41    294    GOIENETXE    JABIER    MC    15    URTXINTXA    06:27:41    26,6    41
42    32    CARNICERO GONZÁLEZ    ALEJANDRO    MC    16    team pichones    06:27:41    26,6    42
43    298    MAESTRE DE LA FUENTE    JOSE ANTONIO    ME    1    CPC    06:27:41    26,6    43
44    353    BOTCHAROV    ALEXANDRE    MC    17    AVENIR BIZANOS    06:27:45    26,6    44
45    237    LAGARDERE    ANTHONY    MB    14    guidon macarien    06:29:04    26,5    45
46    369    BOESCH    JULES    MB    15    Association cycliste verniollaise    06:29:06    26,5    46
47    243    AUGUSTE    FRANCK    MC    18    Association Cycliste Fousseretoise    06:29:08    26,5    47
48    47    FRIOU    FLORENT    MB    16    TEAM417    06:29:14    26,5    48
49    197    CALVO GONZALEZ    MIKEL    MB    17        06:29:15    26,5    49
50    215    BENGUE    ALEXANDRE    MC    19    vcmb    06:34:24    26,2    50
51    276    LOIZILLON    FLORIAN    MB    18    Ec3m    06:34:25    26,2    51
52    241    JON    ERRASTI IRAÑETA    MD    3    ORIO ALDAPA    06:34:26    26,2    52
53    60    RICARDO    GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ    MD    4    Erronka Bila Kirol Kluba    06:34:26    26,2    53
54    168    MARTIN    LOUIS    MB    19    LSVC    06:34:31    26,2    54
55    232    BAS REY    JAVIER    MC    20    L´Oronet Valencia    06:34:31    26,2    55
56    127    MAROT    JULIEN    MB    20    BRIE LC    06:34:37    26,2    56
57    174    GABORIT    SYLVAIN    MB    21        06:36:36    26    57
58    315    BOURDIN    NICOLAS    MA    12    EC RENNAIS    06:37:16    26    58
59    95    LALONNIER    BAPTISTE    MA    13    UC SUD 53    06:38:25    25,9    59
60    17    REULLIER    ANTHONY    MC    21    SCO cyclisme Angers    06:39:30    25,8    60
61    350    BOMME    STEPHANE    MD    5    Cholet Granfondo    06:40:07    25,8    61
62    108    PINA ELVIRA    JAVIER    MC    22    UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA    06:42:11    25,7    62
63    106    JAVIER    AMO GARCÍA    MC    23    UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA    06:42:13    25,7    63
64    310    RAYNAL    PHILIPPE    MD    6    FFC    06:42:59    25,6    64
65    302    CHARAMON    FLORENT    MA    14    UCL LAVEDAN    06:43:00    25,6    65
66    203    ASIER    ELKOROBARRUTIA ARRIOLA    MC    24        06:43:00    25,6    66
67    18    BARBE    PATRICK    ME    2    guidon macarien    06:43:01    25,6    67
68    214    PAILLET    FABIEN    MC    25    EC saint felix de foncaude    06:43:01    25,6    68
69    31    GAILLARD    VINCENT    MC    26    ECMA    06:43:02    25,6    69
70    181    RODIER    ROBIN    MA    15    PARIS SPORT CLUB    06:43:02    25,6    70
71    221    ETXABE    INIGO    MC    27    DONOSTI GAIN    06:43:04    25,6    71
72    151    JIMENEZ CASTAN    AITOR    MC    28    PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM    06:43:09    25,6    72
73    236    CORRALES RODRIGUEZ    JESUS    MC    29    CLUB PENA CICLISTA SEDAVI VALENCIA ESPANA    06:43:12    25,6    73
74    330    MUÑAGORI ECEIZA    LUIS    MA    16        06:43:13    25,6    74
75    370    MASSOUBRE    JEAN CHRISTOPHE    MC    30        06:43:19    25,6    75
76    20    TORRES    JUANJO    MC    31    Twomonkey Team    06:43:21    25,6    76
77    343    SOULAT    THÉO    MA    17    Oloron O Bearn Sport Nature    06:43:26    25,6    77
78    207    BARROSO    MICHEL    MC    32    velo club larrassien    06:44:48    25,5    78
79    159    PELTIER    PATRICE    MD    7    UC MARTIZAY    06:46:18    25,4    79
80    185    GROSJEAN    JEROME    MC    33        06:50:13    25,2    80
81    365    BLANCHET    BASTIEN    MB    22    VCPL    06:53:36    25    81
82    364    MEZERE    THIBAUT    MB    23    Ac Phil bikes    06:54:16    24,9    82
83    162    PEULLIER    THOMAS    MC    34    Destination mtb race    06:54:17    24,9    83
84    374    BAGET    HERVE    MD    8    AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO    06:54:27    24,9    84
85    352    GUIGNARD    JEAN MICHEL    MC    35    velo club rauzan    06:54:27    24,9    85
86    25    EVANO    THIERRY    MD    9    Lannion Cyclisme    06:54:31    24,9    86
87    273    VERGER    CEDRIC    MA    18    UC CONDAT    06:54:31    24,9    87
88    125    MERLE    OLIVIER    MC    36    VELO CLUB SAINTAIS    06:55:17    24,9    88
89    244    PENADÉS CARCEL    VICENTE    MD    10        06:55:56    24,8    89
90    107    MARIO    GRACIA AGUSTÍN    MB    24    UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA    06:59:36    24,6    90
91    158    LARRAONA    IGOR    MC    37    ELORRIOKO BANAN BANAN    07:01:58    24,5    91
92    171    MONTERO    CARLOS    MC    38        07:01:58    24,5    92
93    380    LEITAO    JOSE    MD    11    Avenir bizanos cyclo    07:02:00    24,5    93
94    188    LASKURAIN ARRIZABALAGA    ARITZ    MC    39        07:02:01    24,5    94
95    248    BARDARY    FRANCOIS    MB    25    V.T.TRANZAULT    07:03:18    24,4    95
96    336    BOTTECHIA    THIERRY    MD    12    CCM 47    07:03:20    24,4    96
97    344    CHABERT    THIERRY    ME    3        07:03:20    24,4    97
98    361    DESSALLE    FREDERIC    MB    26    UV MAZAMET    07:03:21    24,4    98
99    90    ALLARD    CLEMENT    MB    27    BRIE LC    07:03:22    24,4    99
100    375    BREEMEERSCH    CHRISTOPHE    MC    40    TOAC    07:04:47    24,3    100
101    373    ROUSSIN    JEAN    MD    13    CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE    07:07:29    24,1    101
102    12    SOL    BRUNO    MD    14        07:09:34    24    102
103    259    ETCHEGOIMBERRY    GILBERT    MC    41    PL BERGOT BREST    07:10:29    24    103
104    303    FRANCISCO JOSE REBOLLIDA VALER    FRANCISCO JOSE REBOLLIDA VALER    MD    15        07:10:38    24    104
105    210    MAZERAT    PATRICE    MC    42    CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX    07:10:39    24    105
106    299    MIGUEL ANGEL    REBOLLIDA VALERO    MC    43        07:10:39    24    106
107    33    GREGOIRE    NICOLAS    MB    28    GIANT PAU    07:12:48    23,8    107
108    249    MARION    FREDERIC    MB    29        07:12:50    23,8    108
109    109    BROSSAIS    LOIC    MD    16    CYCLO CLUB CARBONNAIS    07:14:40    23,7    109
110    227    DELIGNY    CAMILLE    FW1    1    AS MONACO TRIATHLON    07:15:50    23,7    1
111    226    ACHARD    CEDRIC    MC    44    BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRAIL    07:15:51    23,7    110
112    329    ETCHEBERRY    GEORGES    MC    45        07:17:22    23,6    111
113    154    ARANA YARZA    JULEN    MB    30    ERMUKO TXRRINOULARI ELKARTEA    07:17:41    23,6    112
114    191    VICENTE GÓMEZ    JUAN AGUSTÍN    MC    46    ERMUKO TXRRINOULARI ELKARTEA    07:17:41    23,6    113
115    205    TESOURO    ROBERTO    MB    31    ermuko txirrindulariak    07:17:42    23,6    114
116    74    DONAT ORDINANA    KIKE    MD    17    Power Zone Team    07:17:43    23,6    115
117    341    JOUBERT    THÉO    MA    19    EC ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE    07:17:58    23,6    116
118    332    MARTIMORT    DAVID    MD    18    BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE    07:17:58    23,6    117
119    338    BOUDIGUE    LUCAS    MA    20    VELO CLUB BARSACAIS    07:18:26    23,5    118
120    253    LEGENNE    JÉROME    MD    19    CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE - France    07:18:50    23,5    119
121    15    HUGUET    WILLIAM    MB    32    BRESSUIRE ACTIVITE CYCLISME    07:18:54    23,5    120
122    114    CARMELO    ANTONIO    MD    20    Team Bike Roda Livre    07:18:54    23,5    121
123    278    BUTAUD    LAURENT    MC    47    OC Gif VTT    07:18:55    23,5    122
124    98    LAUNAY    KEVIN    MB    33    Bressuire Activites Cyclistes    07:18:56    23,5    123
125    67    BERTHONNEAU    LUDOVIC    MC    48    BRESSUIRE ACTIVITE CYCLISME    07:18:56    23,5    124
126    13    BERTHONNEAU    DAMIEN    MB    34    Bressuire Activites Cyclistes    07:18:57    23,5    125
127    85    GLEMET    HUGUES    MC    49    Activ bike    07:18:57    23,5    126
128    281    ROCHE    FLORENT    MB    35    Pompiers Bordeaux Triathlon / Team Tri'Events    07:18:57    23,5    127
129    246    DESVAUX    PHILIPPE    MD    21    VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS    07:19:34    23,5    128
130    277    CANDY    FABRICE    MC    50    Entente Cycliste Médoc Atlantique    07:19:48    23,5    129
131    280    SICHI    MORGAN    MB    36        07:19:49    23,5    130
132    100    MORIN    FRANCK    MD    22        07:19:52    23,5    131
133    8    VICENTE    ROIG TORMOS    MD    23    CLUB CICLISTA PUZOL    07:19:53    23,5    132
134    23    GUIHO    JEAN-YVES    ME    4    Montoir Atlantique Cyclisme Triathlon Running    07:19:59    23,5    133
135    288    RIMBERT    DIMITRI    MB    37    CCNG    07:20:07    23,4    134
136    283    MADEC-JOUEN    STEPHANE    MC    51    VCM    07:20:35    23,4    135
137    175    MOUSDALE    MICHAEL    ME    5    Settle Wheelers    07:24:45    23,2    136
138    189    TARAN    MAXIME    MC    52        07:25:19    23,2    137
139    150    PARROU    JEAN-LUC    MD    24    CCC 31    07:29:07    23    138
140    379    CANOUET    LAURENT    MD    25    Vélo Club du Bruilhois et de l Agenais    07:29:19    23    139
141    128    LIVERTOUT    CORENTIN    MA    21    BRIE LC    07:29:37    23    140
142    290    DE JESUS LOURENCO    FABIEN    MA    22    EC SARTROUVILLE TRIATHLON    07:29:40    23    141
143    233    RENAUDIN    NICOLAS    MB    38    POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON    07:29:57    22,9    142
144    235    ROCHARD    VINCENT    MC    53    CHOLET GRANFONDO    07:30:04    22,9    143
145    292    MANSAS    JEAN LUC    MD    26    BOC BALMA    07:30:20    22,9    144
146    360    BOURDIEUX    PATRICK    MC    54        07:31:01    22,9    145
147    24    SOLIS    STEPHAN    MD    27    APC RODEZ    07:31:06    22,9    146
148    209    CHELEUX    ERIC    ME    6    ACBB BAGNERES    07:33:18    22,8    147
149    291    PAILLET    GILLES    MD    28    AST LA TESTE    07:33:54    22,7    148
150    195    HAMON    OLIVIER    MD    29        07:33:57    22,7    149
151    196    RENOU    JEAN-MICHEL    MC    55        07:34:09    22,7    150
152    245    NUYTTEN    GREGORY    MC    56    ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON    07:34:32    22,7    151
153    177    RAFAEL    AGUILAR MARTINEZ    MC    57    PEÑA CICLISTA DESEDAVI    07:34:35    22,7    152
154    247    NEVO    LAURENT    MD    30    ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON    07:34:35    22,7    153
155    267    IRASTORZA    UNAI    MC    58        07:34:43    22,7    154
156    66    AMUNDARAIN ZUBILLAGA    JON ANDER    MD    31        07:34:43    22,7    155
157    347    ALLAIRE    NICOLAS    MB    39        07:34:44    22,7    156
158    193    YARI    ALVAREZ SEVILLA    MB    40    Rk team    07:34:45    22,7    157
159    192    ÉVEILLÉ    ÉRIC    MC    59    VS DOMPIERRE SUR YON    07:34:45    22,7    158
160    306    FORQUET DOMENECH    ROBERTO    MC    60    Cobardes Team    07:34:45    22,7    159
161    363    BELTRAN CAMPILLO    ABEL    MB    41    Cobardes team    07:34:46    22,7    160
162    206    THOMAS    ELISABET    FW1    2    ermuko txirrindulariak    07:34:46    22,7    2
163    305    VORO    VIÑOLES FERRI    MA    23    Cobarde's team    07:34:46    22,7    161
164    308    DANI    MORELL    MC    61    Cobardes Team    07:34:47    22,7    162
165    176    SAINT - AMAND    FREDERIC    MC    62    CCNG CAVIGNAC    07:34:54    22,7    163
166    11    SCHRIJVER    OLAV    MD    32        07:35:37    22,7    164
167    10    VAN DER MEER    JEROEN    MB    42        07:35:38    22,6    165
168    139    JARION    CEDRIC    MB    43    FDJ    07:36:12    22,6    166
169    220    CLARE    ALEX    MD    33    ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO    07:36:29    22,6    167
170    138    DAUBIGNE    PASCAL    MD    34    CS VAL DE CLAISE    07:36:36    22,6    168
171    130    PERROCHEAU    DAVID    MC    63    CYCLO VTT BRIE LC    07:38:46    22,5    169
172    183    DORRONSORO SANZ    ASIER    MB    44        07:40:51    22,4    170
173    182    MARTINEZ ASEGINOLAZA    ANDER    MB    45        07:40:51    22,4    171
174    152    PLET    PASCAL    MD    35        07:41:29    22,4    172
175    279    BAGLAN    CHRISTOPHE    MD    36    Etoile Saint Astier    07:41:42    22,4    173
176    201    FAULKNER    RUSSELL    MC    64        07:41:46    22,3    174
177    119    ANDRES    AMEZCUA TORO    MC    65        07:42:36    22,3    175
178    142    LARQUEY    DAMIEN    MB    46        07:42:58    22,3    176
179    34    RAUL    TORRE IBARRA    MD    37    Bikop    07:43:50    22,2    177
180    223    SOL    THIERRY    MD    38        07:44:37    22,2    178
181    211    DECAUDIN    DOMINIQUE    MD    39        07:44:38    22,2    179
182    187    MAHOT    FABIEN    MC    66    AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO    07:44:39    22,2    180
183    270    COUTAUD    ANTHONY    MB    47    UCA 44    07:47:17    22,1    181
184    202    GALERA    THOMAS    MA    24        07:47:21    22,1    182
185    104    URANGA    ERIC    MD    40    HIRIBURUKO AINHARA    07:47:34    22,1    183
186    91    MARTIN    LAURENT    MC    67    AVIRON BAYONNAIS    07:47:37    22,1    184
187    184    FERNANDEZ GARCIA    JORGE JAVIER    MC    68    Proaza    07:47:38    22,1    185
188    148    MANCIET    JEROME    MC    69    VC Sauvagnonnais    07:47:38    22,1    186
189    135    NIORD    NICOLAS    MC    70    BRIE LC    07:47:40    22,1    187
190    21    GALPARSORO    XABIER    MD    41        07:47:59    22,1    188
191    37    ANDER    SAGASTUME    MD    42    MUNIBE KT    07:48:00    22,1    189
192    27    MANET    NICOLAS    MC    71    MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB    07:48:02    22    190
193    265    SOUCHET    BRUNO    MD    43    VCCO LA ROCHELLE    07:48:26    22    191
194    327    TROUVÉ    EMMANUEL    MD    44    SAGC CESTAS CYCLO    07:48:33    22    192
195    326    AMIOT    YANNICK    MD    45    SAG CESTAS CYCLO    07:48:34    22    193
196    325    MAUVY    FABRICE    MD    46        07:48:41    22    194
197    140    BAR    FRÉDÉRIC    MD    47        07:51:05    21,9    195
198    170    CABRERA RUIZ    LUIS    MB    48    TWO MONKEY BIKE    07:51:07    21,9    196
199    6    ALMODÓVAR TORRES    VICENTE    MD    48    CLUB CICLISTA PUÇOL    07:51:53    21,9    197
200    257    LABORDE    NICOLAS    MB    49    USSPA    07:52:03    21,9    198
201    264    LOUSTEAU    LAURENT    MB    50        07:52:04    21,9    199
202    156    HERVE    PATRICK    MD    49    AC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX    07:52:22    21,8    200
203    309    FORQUET DOMENECH    JOSEP    MB    51    Cobarde's Team    07:52:45    21,8    201
204    301    DITHURBIDE    TIFANY    FW1    3    ASSO LOURDES PYRENEES CYCLISME    07:53:07    21,8    3
205    262    LAUNAY    CHARLY    MB    52        07:53:52    21,8    202
206    7    POLO    SERGIO    MD    50    CLUB CICLISTA PUZOL    07:54:45    21,7    203
207    65    BATALLA MURGIONDO    JOSEBA    MB    53        07:55:12    21,7    204
208    116    OLIVEIRA    NUNO MIGUEL HENRIQUES    MC    72    BIKE RODA LIVRE    07:55:15    21,7    205
209    328    DE LA CROIX    LOÏC    MC    73        07:55:30    21,7    206
210    231    HARGOUS    CHRISTOPHE    MC    74        07:57:14    21,6    207
211    94    CHANET    SYLVAIN    MC    75    AC PAREMPUYRE    07:57:30    21,6    208
212    9    VICENTE    POLO GALCERA    MD    51    CLUB CICLISTA PUZOL    07:57:58    21,6    209
213    120    VILLEGAS    JOSE RAMON    MD    52    Villavés    07:58:23    21,6    210
214    155    COTTINEAU    SYLVAIN    MB    54    velo club saintais    07:58:29    21,6    211
215    354    BERGALET    CHRISTOPHE    MD    53    vc mazerois    07:58:31    21,6    212
216    28    PARILLAUD    ANTOINE    MB    55        08:01:45    21,4    213
217    71    TOP    JEAN MARIE    MC    76    ECMA    08:02:12    21,4    214
218    118    VITORINO    CARLOS    MD    54    Team Bike Roda Livre - Portugal    08:02:30    21,4    215
219    340    PARADEISANOS    IOANNIS    MB    56    Pseudoflat Cycling Team    08:02:41    21,4    216
220    272    MARIE    XAVIER    MD    55    CS030    08:02:41    21,4    217
221    331    ROBERT    CEDRIC    MB    57    Pseudoflat Cycling Team    08:02:41    21,4    218
222    304    LAUILHE    GUILLAUME    MD    56        08:03:13    21,4    219
223    99    CASANOVAS    YOANN    MB    58    ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE    08:04:24    21,3    220
224    121    PUCHE    THIBAULT    MA    25    BMC beziers    08:04:37    21,3    221
225    194    FOSSE    LUC    MG    1    SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE    08:05:06    21,3    222
226    164    BOISSIER    PHILIPPE    ME    7    Asso CYCLOSPORT VAL DE CLAISE    08:06:38    21,2    223
227    134    GALLAND    DAVID    MD    57    UV POITIERS    08:06:54    21,2    224
228    339    BOUDIGUE    JOEL    MD    58    CC MARMANDE 47    08:07:00    21,2    225
229    366    MONBLANC    BENOIT    MC    77        08:07:02    21,2    226
230    367    CUBERTOU    ALEXANDRA    FW1    4        08:07:03    21,2    4
231    368    BALITRAND    CHRISTOPHE    MB    59        08:07:46    21,2    227
232    89    HUCTEAU    HERVÉ    MD    59    AC4B    08:10:05    21,1    228
233    54    DEKKER    EDWIN    MD    60        08:12:47    20,9    229
234    316    DUCHIRON    JEAN-PAUL    MF    1    AS SAINT JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME    08:13:42    20,9    230
235    40    MOTARD    JÉRÔME    MD    61    BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME    08:13:51    20,9    231
236    286    BARRES    CHRISTIAN    MG    2    ass sportive testerine    08:14:04    20,9    232
237    335    LUDIER    JULIEN    MB    60    Club athlétique et Olympique Albussac    08:14:34    20,9    233
238    254    VANDEREYKEN    KOEN    MC    78    Team013    08:16:10    20,8    234
239    230    FERNANDEZ    PHILIPPE    ME    8        08:17:11    20,8    235
240    378    ICARD    DIDIER    MD    62    POMPIER BX TRIATHLON    08:17:11    20,8    236
241    22    BOEFFARD    JEROME    MC    79    AC BREVINOIS    08:17:39    20,7    237
242    52    GARCIA FERNANDEZ    FERNANDO    MC    80    Vamos Sobraos    08:19:21    20,7    238
243    51    VILLABONA    SANTIAGO    MD    63    Vamos Sobraos    08:19:21    20,7    239
244    239    JAURETCHE    PHILIPPE    MD    64    Itsasuarrack    08:19:32    20,7    240
245    179    PERCHICOT    AXEL    MB    61    Itsasurarrak    08:19:37    20,7    241
246    163    DALIFARD    LIONEL    MD    65        08:24:11    20,5    242
247    307    DEL VECCHIO    ERIC    MD    66        08:24:13    20,5    243
248    372    LUCENA    ROMAIN    MB    62    REVEL SPRINTER CLUB    08:24:24    20,5    244
249    78    TRANIER    LOIC    MB    63    REVEL SPRINTER CLUB    08:24:28    20,5    245
250    46    ROUSSE    LUDOVIC    MC    81    SEGRÉ TRIATHLON    08:24:33    20,5    246
251    5    PENOUILH    DANIEL    MF    2    guidon bayonnais    08:25:32    20,4    247
252    81    MARTIN GARCIA    RAUL    MC    82        08:26:34    20,4    248
253    256    DEL MORAL    LUIS    MC    83    DE PUENTE A PUENTE    08:27:54    20,3    249
254    200    RAMIREZ GIMENEZ    MARCOS    MC    84    DE PUENTE A PUENTE    08:27:54    20,3    250
255    198    HIDALGO BORONAT    FRANCISCO    MD    67    DE PUENTE A PUENTE    08:27:55    20,3    251
256    258    VIDAL    MARCOS    MC    85    DE PUENTE A PUENTE    08:27:55    20,3    252
257    42    TISSEAU    JEAN-CHARLES    ME    9    TEAM 4A17    08:31:33    20,2    253
258    217    KIEFFER    WILLIAM    MD    68    Pôle cyclisme Saumurois    08:32:29    20,1    254
259    117    BONACHO    JOAQUIM MANUEL GREGORIO MATEUS    MD    69    BIKE RODA LIVRE    08:32:30    20,1    255
260    224    GRANDGIRARD    MATHIAS    MA    26        08:32:44    20,1    256
261    222    RODRIGUEZ    QUENTIN    MA    27        08:32:52    20,1    257
262    123    LALONNIER    JULIEN    MA    28    Laval triathlon club    08:32:54    20,1    258
263    102    LALONNIER    ARTHUR    MA    29    Quimper triathlon    08:32:54    20,1    259
264    93    LALONNIER    THIERRY    MD    70        08:32:54    20,1    260
265    250    CORTES MORENO    JOSE ANTONIO    MD    71    PEÑA CICLISTA DE SEDAVI    08:32:56    20,1    261
266    43    TISSEAU    JEAN-PATRICK    MB    64    TEAM 4A17    08:32:56    20,1    262
267    92    CONTARD    STEPHANE    MD    72    uz city    08:37:55    19,9    263
268    229    COCAUD    RONAN    MC    86    Team ASPF    08:37:58    19,9    264
269    212    MIOT    MARTIAL    MG    3    Club Loisirs Martell    08:38:15    19,9    265
270    313    RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ    PEDRO    MC    87        08:45:02    19,7    266
271    287    POIN    VALERIAN    MD    73    LA TRIBU 64    08:45:21    19,6    267
272    169    BESSETTE    PATRICE    MD    74    BRIE LC    08:45:23    19,6    268
273    268    DUMONT    LAURENT    MD    75    SAINT DENIS DE PILE    08:45:23    19,6    269
274    82    GAY GUTIERREZ    JULIAN    MC    88        08:49:20    19,5    270
275    190    DOUILLARD    SIMON    MC    89    cty 85    08:50:23    19,5    271
276    44    MENUET    FRANÇOIS    MC    90        08:51:50    19,4    272
277    216    PERILLAUD    XAVIER    MC    91    UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT    08:51:59    19,4    273
278    19    EVANO    NICOLAS    MC    92        08:53:13    19,4    274
279    63    POIRIER    HUGO    MA    30        08:54:36    19,3    275
280    61    TELLECHEA    XAVIER    MB    65        08:56:27    19,2    276
281    26    IGOS    OLIVIER    MB    66        08:56:29    19,2    277
282    137    FAURY    STEPHANE    MC    93    UC MARTIZAY    08:58:18    19,2    278
283    110    DE MARCHI    MARC    MD    76        09:00:51    19,1    279
284    238    ABARCA REQUES    JESUS    MC    94    C. C. Getafe    09:01:48    19    280
285    136    PELLICER VILA    RAFAEL    MD    77    Club Ciclista Velo club Valencia    09:01:48    19    281
286    77    GALLOU    MICKAEL    MB    67    Bressuire Activites Cyclistes    09:08:19    18,8    282
287    76    BONNIN    DOMINIQUE    MD    78    BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYLISTES    09:08:21    18,8    283
288    38    GOURDON    NICOLAS    MC    95    Bressuire Activites Cyclistes    09:09:01    18,8    284
289    59    ROLLET    JEAN-FRANÇOIS    MC    96        09:20:47    18,4    285
290    70    DOMÈNECH GARCÍA    ISIDRE    MD    79    ARUAL TEAM    09:21:38    18,4    286
291    314    CARRE    ALEXANDRE    MD    80    AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON    09:21:40    18,4    287
292    69    PÉREZ MARTÍN    ANDREA    FW1    5    ARUAL TEAM    09:21:42    18,4    5
293    133    IVARS RODRIGUES    JOAQUIN    MD    81        09:25:56    18,2    288
294    111    BOISSEAU    PHILIPPE    MC    97        09:26:53    18,2    289
 

Ajouter un commentaire