AC4B

04/09 :  MANSLE (16)PC

 MANSLE (16)

 PC

D1/D2

Classement:

1    DURAND    Stephane    Pass Open D1    CA CIVRAY
2    FAVRE    Benjamin    Pass Open D1    CA GIVRAY
3    LEJEUNE    Michel    Pass Open tD1)    C.0.COURONNAIS
4    BOUTET    Quentin    Pass Open ‹D1}    U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
5    GUERIN    Clement    Pass Open (D1)    U.V.ANGERIENNE
6    FRUGIER    Thierry    Pass Cyclisme ïD2j    ANGOULEME VELO CLUB
7    HAUTE    Victor    Pass Open D1    
8    MONERAT    Christophe    Pass Open (D2)    UC MACQUEVILLE
9    CALBRIS    Jules    Junior ‹Junior D2)    C.C.VERVANT
10    NAULT    Liam    Junior fJunior D2)    C.C.VERVANT
11    GRANDRIE    Martin    Junior fJunior D21    P.ST FLORENT NIORT
12    BOLNOT    Colin    Pass Open (D2)    VELO CLUB OUEST CHARE
13    BONNIN    David    Pass Open  D1)    C.C.VERVANT
14    DELACOUX    Sebastien    Pass Cyclisme (D1)    UC GRADIGNAN
15    SIMON    ARNAUD    Pass Open (D1)    A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUIL£
16    GILLEREAU    Aurelien    Pass Open (D2l    VC MATHA
17    LAYLAVOIX    Pierre    Pass Cyclisme lD2›    U.C.CONFOLENS
18    BOUARD    Antoine    Pass Cyclisme ‹D2i    P.ST FLORENT NIORT
19    LE HENAFF    Nicolas    Pass Cyclisme (D2j    AC ST MICHEL
abs    PERROT    Baptiste    Pass Cyclisme (DU    C.O.COURONNAIS
abt    GROLLET    Louison    Pass Open {D1)    C.C.VERVANT
abt    MONJOU    Thibault    Pass Cyclisme (D2j    CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND RE
abt    PATRY    Maximin    Pass Open tD2j    V.C.SAINTAIS
abt    TROMAS    Damien    Pass Open (Dzd    U.C.C.VIVONNE


D3/D4

Guillaume B

Classement:

1    DIETENBEC    FREDERIC    Pass Cyclisme (D3)    AC ST MICHEL
2    DENIS    STEPHANE    Pass Cyclisme lD3)    FSSH CYCLISME
3    LEPERS    Thomas    Pass Cyclisme (D3j    U.C.CONDAT
4    BACLE    Jean Luc    Pass Cyclisme (D4)    ASS.CYCL.  LIMOGES BUSS
5    BOISUMEAU    Guillaume    Pass Cyclisme (D3)    A C 4 B
6    POMMIER    Cédric    Pass Cyclisme (D3)    PEDALE JONZACAISE
7    DA CUNHA    Philippe    Pass Cyclisme {D3)    U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
8    ROLLAND    Arnaud    Pass Cyclisme (D3)    AC ST MICHEL
9    BUISSON    Sylvain    Pass Cyclisme (D3)    Carte à la journée
10    PELAUD    Victorien    Pass Cyclisme (D3j    VC CORME-ROYAL
12    BONNEAU    Jacky    Pass Cyclisme fD3j    Carte à lajournče
13    TROMAS    Regis    Pass Cyclisme fD3g    CA CIVRAY
14    RAMBAUD    Eric    Pass Cyclisme tD4}    CO COURONNAlb
15    DELCROIX    Stephane    Pass Cyclisme {D3j    AC ST MICHEL
16    PICHAUD    Didier    Pass Cyclisme (D4)    TEAM COOP VELOCITE
17    RAMBEAU    Alain    Pass Cyclisme ‹D4ï    CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGh
18    DUPUIS    Didier    Pass Cyclisme ‹D3)    CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN
19    SAMY    François    Pass Cyclisme ïD3)    INDIVIDUEL
20    STEM    David    Pass Cyclisme \D3)    INDIVIDUEL
21    PONT    Didier    Pass Cyclisme fD4)    
22    POIRIER    Cedric    Pass Cyclisme (D3)    ANGOULEME VELO CLUB
23    DEBOIS    Sylvain    Pass Cyclisme fD4)    C.C.VERVANT
24    LAURIERE    Sebastien    Pass Cyclisme rD4    LA PEDALE JONZACAISE
25    BLIN    Denis    Pass Cyclisme D3›    A C 4 B
26    CHARBLEYT    Nicolas    Pass Cyclisme fD3)    CC LAPOUYADAIS
27    LABROUSSE    Christian    Pass Cyclisme \D4l    CERCLE NOUVELLE AQUITA
28    TERACHER    Ludovic    Pass Cyclisme (D3)    U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
29    DUPONT    Maflhieu    Pass Cyclisme    V.C.ST MAIXENT
30    TESSERON    Pascal    Pass Cyclisme ‹D4)    AC ST MICHEL
31    DEFAYE    Jean Paul    Pass Gyclisme (D3ł    INDIVIDUEL
32    BOUTIN    Stêphane    Pass Cyclisme    V.C.ST MAIXENT
33    SAUNDERS    Kevin    Pass Cyclisme ïD4)    GUIDON MANSLOIS
ab    MERCIER    SEBASTIEN    Pass Cyclisme ïD3j    VELO CLUB MATHALIEN
ab    PERMENAS    Frederic    Pass Cyclisme \D3\    VELO GLUB MATHALIEN
ab    GIRAUD    Jean Paul    Pass Cyclisme (D4ț    A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILL
ab    RICHARD    Michael    Pass Cyclisme  D4)    TEAM COOP VELOCITE

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : jeudi, 15 septembre 2022

Ajouter un commentaire