AC4B

05/06:      CHEF BOUTONNE (79)

      CHEF BOUTONNE (79)

3-J-PCO

 40    Classes :    Dist. : 97, Km            

Classement:
                 
1    MAROT  Gerald    TEAM STS        3C    2.34.50    Moyenne : 37,589 km/h    Moyenne : 37,589 km/h
2    LEPECULIER  Louis    CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN        3C        Ecart    Ecart
3    FAVRE  Benjamin    CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN        PO            
4    CHAVANEL  BERTRAND    AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS        3C            
5    SCHWITZGABEL  Mickael    A.C.NEUVILLE        3C            
6    DRUTINUS  Tomy    ANGOULEME VELO CLUB        3C            
7    PINEAUX  Aymeric    A C 4 B        3C            
8    DURAND  Stephane    CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN        PO            
9    FERNANDEZ  Thomas    ANGOULEME VELO CLUB        3C            
10    ZOCCARATO  Matteo    GUIDON MANSLOIS        3C            
11    MANGIN  Jeremy    TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR        PO            
12    CAUP  Damien    FSSH CYCLISME        3C            
13    JOULIN  GIOVANNI    SV FONTENAISIENNE        J2            
14    DUGAST  Pascal    AGEN VELO SPORT        PO            
15    LE GOUEZIGOU  Alain    CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN        3C            
16    PINEAU  Laurent    VCC MARENNES        3C            
17    BOSSIS  Olivier    ANGOULEME VELO CLUB        3C            
18    HERBRETEAU  Emmanuel    TEAM COOP VELOCITE        3C            
19    ROUGIE  Maxime    U.C.BRIVISTE        J2            
20    FERRON  David    U.V.POITIERS        PO            
21    CASTELLANO  Stephane    TSA UNIBALLER        PO            
22    BOURDEAU  CLEMENT    CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME        3C            
23    BOUTET  Quentin    U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD        PO            
24    BAZECK  Hugo    ANGOULEME VELO CLUB        3C            
25    DEBORDE  Lowann    V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN        J1            
26    BOLNOT  Colin    VELO CLUE QUEST CHARENTE SEGONZAC        PO            
27    MARNETTO  Hugo    V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN        3C            
28    GAUTHIER  Elian    ANGOULEME VELO CLUB        3C    1 tour        
29    BONHOMME  Victor    A C 4 B        J1            
30    PEIGNAUX  Yanis    U C.C.VIVONNE        J1            
31    BECHU  Sebastien    U.V.POITIERS        PO            
32    AUDIBERT  Mathis    ANGOULEME VELO CLUB        J2          
 
 

Ajouter un commentaire