AC4B

11/09:  LA COURONNE (16) PC

 LA COURONNE (16)

PRIX FLORENT COTTINET

PC 

D1/D2

 

Guillaume B

Classement:

1 9 SEGUIN Ludovic VELO CLUB OUEST CHARENTE SEGONZAC Pass Open D1 1:45:20
2 20 JACQUE Clement A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC Pass Open D1 ''
3 2 LEJEUNE Michel C.O.COURONNAIS Pass Open D1 ''
4 14 GROLLET Louison C.C.VERVANT Pass Open D1 ''
5 23 POTIRON Sebastien AC ETAULAIS Pass Open D1 ''
6 11 BELLICAUD Stephane LA PEDALE JONZACAISE Pass Open D1 ''
7 17 FAURE Alexandre CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
8 7 MASSIAS Florian VELO CLUB OUEST CHARENTE SEGONZAC Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
9 34 DEBEAU Alexandre Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
10 19 GUERIN Clement U.V.ANGERIENNE Pass Open D1 ''
11 8 MICHONNEAU Julien VELO CLUB OUEST CHARENTE SEGONZAC Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
12 13 CALBRIS Jules C.C.VERVANT Junior Junior D2 J1 ''
13 12 BONNIN Matheo C.C.VERVANT Pass Cyclisme D2 ESP ''
14 21 MONERAT Christophe AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUEVILLOIS 17 Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
15 15 DENIS Stephane FSSH CYCLISME Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
16 5 LE HENAFF Nicolas AC ST MICHEL Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
17 22 PATRY Maximin V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Open D2 ESP ''
18 31 FRUGIER Thierry AVC Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
19 18 LEBOEUF Franck CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
20 33 MONERAT David Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
21 24 NOIRT Guillaume U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Pass Open D2 ''
22 29 RAINARD Yoann A C NERSAC Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
23 32 HORGUES Anthony COC Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
24 26 POMMIER Thierry Pass Cyclisme D1 ''
25 6 BOLNOT Colin VELO CLUB OUEST CHARENTE SEGONZAC Pass Open D2 ''
26 10 BECHU Alexis SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Pass Open D2 ''
27 25 BARRAUD Maxime C.O.COURONNAIS Pass Open D2 ESP ''
28 3 BOUTET Quentin U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Pass Open D1 ''
29 27 VAUTHIER Héléne CSM PUTEAUX Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
30 30 CORDONNIER Hugues GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Pass Cyclisme D1 ''
31 4 JACQUE Christian AC ST MICHEL Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
32 28 CONCHOU Romain Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
33 35 LARPE Michel Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
34 1 PERROT Baptiste C.O.COURONNAIS Pass Cyclisme D1 ''


D3/D4

Vitoire de​​​​​​​ Cédric POMMIER PEDALE JONZAC Pass Cyclisme D3

Guillaume B

Guillaume B

5ème Guillaume Boisumeau (AC4B)

Termine 1er au classement du challenge PC D3

Classement:

1 79 POMMIER Cédric PEDALE JONZAC Pass Cyclisme D3 1:33:43
2 56 DA CUNHA Philippe U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
3 68 PELAUD Victorien VC CORME-ROYAL Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
4 57 DIETENBECK Frederic AC ST MICHEL Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
5 54 BOISUMEAU Guillaume A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
6 81 SAMY François A C CHALUS Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
7 76 MONERAT Sébastien Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
8 66 LEGROS Alain ASS.CYCL. LIMOGES BUSSIERE POITEVINE Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
9 74 BONNET Jordan Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
10 50 RAMBAUD Eric C.O.COURONNAIS Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
11 58 TESSERON Pascal AC ST MICHEL Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
12 67 MONERAT Geoffrey ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
13 82 BONNEAU Jordan Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
14 77 TROYAS Régis CA CIVRAY Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
15 72 TEXIER Olivier Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
16 83 AIGRON Christophe Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
17 84 DISSIDIER Pierre Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
18 65 LEBOEUF Nicole CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
19 70 STEM David INDIVIDUELLE D3 ''
20 63 FELICITE Jeremy VELO CLUB MATHALIEN Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
21 71 BOULESTEIX Alain Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
22 80 GREGOIRE Jérémy Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
23 60 POIRIER Cedric ANGOULEME VELO CLUB Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
24 75 MALMANCHE Gérome Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
25 78 HENDRICKX Philippe PEDALE JONZAC Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
26 69 RICHARD Michael TEAM COOP VELOCITE Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
27 53 BLIN Denis A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
28 73 TETAUD Marc Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
29 64 LAURIERE Sebastien LA PEDALE JONZACAISE Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
30 51 POSTEAU Luc C.O.COURONNAIS Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
31 52 THIBAULT Laurent UC BREDOISE Pass Cyclisme D4 ''

32 59 PREVOT Alain AL GOND PONTOUVRE Pass Cyclisme D4 ''

Ajouter un commentaire