AC4B

11/09 : GRADIGNAN (33)

GRADIGNAN (33)

3-JUNIORS-PCOPEN 

Classement:

1 5 50.47.207.0803 DAUGE Luk CC Marmande FRA Jun 2 03 51
2 64 51.32.048.0273 LAPORTE Clement UV Auch GG FRA Jun 2 03 51
3 59 50.40.160.0136 TAUZIA David Stade Montois FRA 3 c 2 03 55 0 04
4 9 50.47.207.0828 SABATIER Theo CC Marmande FRA Jun 2 03 59 0 08
5 24 50.24.271.0059 GRASSEAU Matteo SC Périgord FRA Jun 2 03 59 0 08
6 6 50.47.207.0817 FRUSCALZO Alexis CC Marmande FRA Jun 2 03 59 0 08
7 65 50.86.068.0052 CHAUMET Arnaud V. Naintré FRA 3 c 2 03 59 0 08
8 29 50.33.046.0197 ECHASSERIEAU David US Bouscat FRA Po1 2 03 59 0 08
9 21 50.33.061.0011 LACOURT Julien Team KBL FRA Po1 2 03 59 0 08
10 28 50.33.036.0162 COURTAUDIERE Steve UC Arcachon FRA 3 c 2 03 59 0 08
11 13 50.16.186.0177 FERNANDEZ Thomas Angoulème VC FRA 3 c 2 03 59 0 08
12 39 50.16.204.0060 DIDOU Thibaut A C 4 B FRA Po1 2 03 59 0 08
13 45 50.33.034.0026 LAGARDERE Anthony G. Macarien FRA Po1 2 03 59 0 08
14 70 50.17.004.0158 MORIN Gaylord EC3M FRA Jun 2 03 59 0 08
15 11 50.16.186.0024 BOSSIS Olivier Angoulème VC FRA 3 c 2 03 59 0 08
16 46 50.24.268.0106 DUTREUILH Remi UC Montpon FRA Po1 2 03 59 0 08
17 35 50.17.050.0233 HINTZY Lilian VC Saintes FRA Jun 2 03 59 0 08
18 36 50.17.050.0433 PAPIN Theo VC Saintes FRA Jun 2 03 59 0 08
19 63 51.31.139.0431 MITERNIQUE Luc US Colomiers FRA 3 c 2 03 59 0 08
20 4 50.33.040.0181 LEFUR Maxence UC Gradignan FRA 3 c 2 03 59 0 08
21 40 50.33.042.0149 CANDY Fabrice EC Médoc Atla FRA Po2 2 03 59 0 08
22 60 50.16.245.0009 GALLES Guillaume Team Coop FRA Po1 2 03 59 0 08
23 16 50.33.014.0288 LONGUEVILLE Lucas CAM Bordeaux FRA Po2 2 03 59 0 08
24 55 50.47.219.0075 CAZEMAJOU Jerome LVC Tonneins FRA 3 c 2 03 59 0 08
25 50 42.25.020.0629 GOUERY Armand AC Besançon FRA Jun 2 04 06 0 15
26 15 50.33.014.0290 DESHAYES Julien CAM Bordeaux FRA 3 c 2 04 06 0 15
27 37 50.17.050.0364 TESSIER Paolo VC Saintes FRA Jun 2 04 06 0 15
28 62 50.40.163.0215 DARRACQ Clement UC Aire Barce FRA 3 c 2 04 06 0 15
29 67 50.40.160.0311 JIMENEZ MOYA Kellian Stade Montois FRA Jun 2 04 06 0 15
30 10 50.47.207.0815 SOULAS Thomas CC Marmande FRA Jun 2 04 16 0 25
31 66 50.64.332.0232 POEYMIROO Kevin VC Salies FRA 3 c 2 04 22 0 31
32 14 50.16.186.0005 LECLERC Nicolas Angoulème VC FRA 3 c 2 04 22 0 31
33 58 50.40.167.0013 SUHUBIETTE Lionel St Paul Sp FRA 3 c 2 04 22 0 31
34 34 50.33.051.0320 PARDO Axel US Villenave FRA Jun 2 05 31 1 40
35 23 50.24.271.0057 CHARDELIN Baptiste SC Périgord FRA Jun 2 05 48 1 57
36 38 50.16.204.0073 DIDOU Benjamin A C 4 B FRA 3 c à 1 tour
37 7 50.47.207.0833 MERCIER Joris CC Marmande FRA Jun à 2 tours
38 47 50.24.268.0105 DUTREUILH Valentin UC Montpon FRA Po1 à 2 tours
39 57 50.33.096.0037 LEBLANC Remi SA Mérignac FRA Po2 à 5 tours
40 3 50.33.040.0224 LATESTERE Lucas UC Gradignan FRA Jun à 6 tours
41 1 50.33.040.0232 COUDROY Thomas UC Gradignan FRA Jun à 7 tours
42 32 50.33.051.0041 ASTORI Louis US Villenave FRA Jun à 8 tours
43 2 50.33.040.0173 DUCONGE Dimitri UC Gradignan FRA Jun à 10 tou

Ajouter un commentaire