AC4B

23/07:Aumagne (17)

Prix de la municipalité d’Aumagne (17)
 


Juniors, séniors 2ème, 3ème catégorie, PC Open

Classement:
1 CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2ème Cat 2:11:56
2 ALLIN Antoine A.PO.GE CYCLISTE – TEAM U CUBE 17 2ème Cat 2:11:56 MT
3 COLAS Stanislas CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 2ème Cat 2:11:56 MT
4 TURMEL Thomas UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES – TEAM U87 2ème Cat 2:11:56 MT
5 COTREAU Guillaume UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES – TEAM U87 2ème Cat 2:11:56 MT
6 HAGAN Paul-Antoine CYCLING IRELAND 2ème Cat 2:11:56 MT
7 DAMIENS Mickaël VCC MARENNES 2ème Cat 2:11:56 MT
8 LABUSSIERE Nicolas ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 3ème Cat 2:11:56 MT
9 DE WEVER Lucas US BOUSCATAISE CYCLISME 3ème Cat 2:12:02 00:06
10 ANGOT Benjamin A.PO.GE CYCLISTE – TEAM U CUBE 17 2ème Cat 2:12:00 00:04
11 ENGEAMMES Antonin AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS 2ème Cat 2:12:00 MT
12 ROTH Valentin US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Cat 2:15:53 03:57
13 MAZAUD Samuel CC MARMANDAIS 2ème Cat 2:16:00 04:04
14 DESHAYES Julien CAM BORDEAUX 3ème Cat 2:17:19 05:23
15 PINEAUX Aymeric A C 4 B 3ème Cat 2:17:23 05:27
16 NAULEAU Maxence CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN 2ème Cat 2:18:41 06:45
17 BONNEAU Romain U.C.C.VIVONNE 3ème Cat 2:18:41 MT
18 DRUTINUS Tomy ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 3ème Cat 2:18:41 MT
19 PEREZ Thomas TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 3ème Cat 2:18:41 MT
20 MANGIN Jeremy TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR Pass Open 2:18:41 MT
21 LEJEUNE Michel C.O.COURONNAIS Pass Open 2:18:41 MT
22 FERNANDEZ Thomas ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 3ème Cat 2:18:41 MT
23 LE GOUEZIGOU Alain CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN 3ème Cat 2:18:41 MT
24 TAPIN Emilien BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISTES 3ème Cat 2:18:41 MT
25 FABRE Julian CA CASTELSARRASIN 2ème Cat 2:18:51 06:55
26 SIVADIER Valentin V.C.SAINTAIS Junior 2:18:51 MT
27 LECOANET Eric A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 3ème Cat 2:18:51 MT
28 GAILLARD Matheo UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 2ème Cat 2:18:51 MT
29 FAURE Corentin CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 2ème Cat 2:18:51 MT
30 CARPENTIER Alexis CAM BORDEAUX 2ème Cat 2:18:51 MT


PC D1-D2

Classement: 
1 IMBERDIS Mathieu V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:37
2 PATRY Maximin V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:37 MT
3 VIVIER Guillaume V.C.ROCHEFORT Pass Cyclisme (D1) 1:49:48 00:11
4 PELAUD Gregory VC CORME-ROYAL Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:52 00:15
5 BASSEREAU Emmanuel U.C.C.VIVONNE Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:52 MT
6 FAURE Alexandre CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:52 MT
7 CRON David U.V.ANGERIENNE Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:52 MT
8 COURJEAUD Lionel VCC MARENNES Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:52 MT
9 GROLLET Louison C.C.VERVANT Pass Cyclisme (D1) 1:49:52 MT
10 POTIRON Sébastien A.C. ETAULES Pass Cyclisme (D1) 1:49:52 MT
11 MONERAT Christophe AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUEVILLOIS 17 Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:52 MT
12 GUILLAUD Franck CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme (D1) 1:49:52 MT
13 REGADE Maximilien N.L. Pass Cyclisme (D1) 1:49:52 MT
14 MORAND Cyrille V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme (D1) 1:49:52 MT
15 FERRON David U.V.POITIERS Pass Cyclisme (D1) 1:49:52 MT
16 CALBRIS Jules C.C.VERVANT Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:52 MT
17 NAULT Liam C.C.VERVANT Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:52 MT
18 DIDOU Thibaut A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme (D1) 1:49:52 MT
19 FOUCACHON Florian VCC MARENNES Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:52 MT
20 SUBRA Sebastien V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme (D1) 1:49:52 MT
21 ALLIN Christophe P.JONZACAISE Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:52 MT
22 AIRAUD Mickael FSSH CYCLISME Pass Cyclisme (D2) 1:49:56 00:19


PC D3-D4

Classement:
1 MONERAT Geoffrey E.C.3 M 1:42:28
2 BIRONNEAU Eric DESTINATION MTB RACE 1:42:28 MT
3 SAURA Patrick N.L. 1:42:28 MT
4 DECAUDIN Damien N.L. 1:42:32 00:04
5 GAILLARD Gregory A.PO.GE CYCLISTE – TEAM U CUBE 17 1:42:51 00:23
6 SAMY François AC CHALUS 1:42:56 00:28
7 GILBARDIE Patrick UC BREDOISE 1:42:56 MT
8 PELAUD Yohan VC CORME-ROYAL 1:43:06 00:38
9 TRIOLET Laurent CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT 1:43:06 MT
10 LEGROS ALAIN ASS.CYCL. LIMOGES BUSSIERE POITEVINE 1:43:06 MT
11 RICHARD Didier TEAM COOP VELOCITY 1:43:06 MT
12 PERMENAS Frederic VELO CLUB MATHALIEN 1:43:06 MT
13 MERCIER Sébastien VELO CLUB MATHALIEN 1:43:06 MT
14 TAVERNIER Christophe AL GOND PONTOUVRE 1:43:06 MT
15 DUPUIS Didier CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN 1:43:06 MT
16 BESSON Stephane VCC MARENNES 1:43:06 MT
17 CARRERE David ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME 1:43:06 MT
18 GIRAUD Jean Paul A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 1:43:06 MT
19 AUMONIER Frédéric N.L. 1:43:06 MT
20 PONT Didier VELO CLUB MATHALIEN 1:43:06 MT
21 SCHENAL Florian VELO CLUB OUEST CHARENTE SEGONZAC 1:43:06 MT
22 DAVIAUD Christophe V.C. GUATAIS 1:43:06 MT
23 COURTIER Jean René CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT 1:43:06 MT
24 CHADOZEAU Romain U.S.CHAUVIGNY C. 1:43:06 MT
25 MORASSUTTI Fabrice C.C. BENEDICTIN 1:43:06 MT
26 BRULEAU Jean-Philippe N.A.Q. 1:43:06 MT
27 BOUILLER Patrice LA ROUE LIBRE SAVINOISE 1:43:06 MT
28 VERREKEN Jean Claude V.C. GUATAIS 1:43:06 MT
29 RAMBEAU Alain CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT 1:43:06 MT
30 VILOTTE Rodolphe V.C. GUATAIS 1:43:06 MT
31 RICHARD Michaël TEAM COOP VELOCITY 1:43:06 MT
32 MICHAUD Thierry C. CHEF BOUTONNAIS 1:43:06 MT
33 GAUTIER David TEAM CYCLISTE LE CHATEAU D`OLERON 1:43:06 MT
34 CHASSERIAUD Benoît N.L. 1:43:06 MT
35 PREVOT Alain AL GOND PONTOUVRE 1:43:06 MT
36 MACOIN Claude N.L. 1:43:06 MT
37 PELAUD Victorien VC CORME-ROYAL 1:43:06 MT
38 POTIRON Emmanuel N.L. 1:43:22 00:54
39 BIASON Romane CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 1:50:21 07:53

Ajouter un commentaire