AC4B

24/07 :  LAPOUYADE (33)

GRAND PRIX DE LA MADELEINE  LAPOUYADE (33)

Classement:

1ere

1    GAUDRIE DAVID    1re    CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE
2    THILLOY REMY    1re    CLUB CYCLISTE LAPOUYADAIS
3    BARLE THOMAS    1re    J.S. ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC
4    RAMOND JEAN-MARIE    1re    VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC
5    COUTE LAURENT    1re    TEAM STS

2ème
1    CARARON LOUAN    2e    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES
2    GABAS LAURENT    2e    LECLERC CYCLO SPORT TONNEINS
3    WARIN KILLIAN    2e    SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS Section Cyclisme
4    TROUGNON BENOIT    2e    CLUB CYCLISTE LAPOUYADAIS
5    DUTREY CLEMENT    2e    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOC ATLANTIQUE

Jean-Christophe Nadon AC4B  : AB

 

3ème
1    TILLARD JEAN LUC    3e    CLUB CYCLISTE LAPOUYADAIS
2    YONNET STEPHANE    3e    J.S. ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC
3    ANGELON DAMIEN    3e    CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE
4    LE PELLETIER DE ROSANBO THOMAS    3e    CLUB CYCLISTE LAPOUYADAIS
5    BOUTENEGRE JORIS    3e    ORANGES MECANIQUES TEAM CHEPNIERS

4ème 
1    BROUEL DENIS    4e    SAGC CLUB OMNISPORTS
2    CHALABERT JEAN ANDRE    4e    CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE
3    CRAMPE MICHEL    4e    A L DES BLEUETS TOSTAT
4    BOULESTEIX ALAIN    4e    C.S.C.S AL GD PONTOUVRE
5    TALBOT ROBERT    4e    ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT

peloton Jean-Pierre Gaboriaud AC4B 

peloton Jean-Francois Poisac AC4B

 

Fémi
1    FELIX MARJORIE    FEM    UNION CYCLISTE MONTPONNAISE VALLEE DE L'ISLE
2    CHABOT ISABELLE    FEM    A L DES BLEUETS TOSTAT

 

Jeunes
1    CHARBLEYTOU MATTHIS    Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans    CLUB CYCLISTE LAPOUYADAIS
2    DELAGE CLEMENT    Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans    ASSOCIATION VELO CLUB LIBOURNAIS
3    ELOY-LUSCHNAT VICTOR    Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans    MERIGNAC VELO CLUB
4    DELACOUX MAYANN    Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans    UNION CYCLISTE GRADIGNANAISE
5    BOISDON MATHIS    Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans    MERIGNAC VELO CLUB
6    DAGNINO KILLIAN    Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans    CLUB CYCLISTE LAPOUYADAIS
7    HERBERT ABEL    Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES
1    FRUSCALZO NOA    Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES
2    PICARD ALBAN    Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans    AMICALE LAIQUE VARES
3    LAURIERE STEFAN    Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans    ASSOCIATION VELO CLUB LIBOURNAIS
4    JAUVIN LILOU    Jeune Féminin 13/14 ans    ASSOCIATION VELO CLUB LIBOURNAIS
5    DELACOUX POOJA    Jeune Féminin 13/14 ans    UNION CYCLISTE GRADIGNANAISE
6    DEREX NATHAN    Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans    UNION CYCLISTE GRADIGNANAISE
7    WALBROU ILAN    Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES
8    VITALIS SARAH    Jeune Féminin 13/14 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES
9    LUCIEN ZOE    Jeune Féminin 13/14 ans    TEAM STS
10    VITALIS FANNY    Jeune Féminin 13/14 ans    CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES
 

Ajouter un commentaire