AC4B

25/06:REIGNAC (16) 2-3-j

REIGNAC (16)

ici Photos Dennis Sackett

2-3-j

2-3-J-PCO

Classement:

1    MEYNARD Maxime        CREUSE OXYGENE    Junior    J2
2    ROMAN Martial        CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE    3ème    
3    DROMAIN Remi        LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME    2ème    ESP
4    DELHOMME Rafael        C.POITEVIN    Junior    J2
5    MAGNIE Valerian        BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISTES    Junior    J2
6    FAVRE Benjamin        CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN    Pass Open    
7    ALLIN Antoine        APOGE    2 ème    
8    LIBRETTI Téo        CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE    3ème    
9    MAZAUD Samuel        CC MARMANDAIS    2ème    ESP
10    LANGELLA Lenaic        UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    Junior    J2
11    LAJAUNIAS Valerian        GUIDON MANSLOIS    2ème    ESP
12    ROTH Valentin        US ST HERBLAIN    2ème    
13    RYAN Edward        A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17    2ème    ESP
14    NAULEAU Maxence        CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN    2ème    ESP
15    DELABY Lucas        US VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME    Junior    J1
16    FERREIRA Tiago        P.ST FLORENT NIORT    Junior    J1
17    VECCHI Hugo        US BOUSCATAISE CYCLISME    Junior    J1
18    MAINGUENAUD Lucas        P.ST FLORENT NIORT    Junior    J2
19    CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas        LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME    2ème    ESP
20    ANDRIEUX Pierre        CYCLO.RACING.CLUB.LIMOGES 87    3ème    
21    PINEAUX Aymeric        A C 4 B    3ème    ESP
22    CHAVANEL Cyril        AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS    2ème    
23    DUGAST Pascal        AGEN VELO SPORT    Pass Open    
24    COTTAZ Florian        ANGOULEME VELO CLUB    3ème    
25    DUTRINUS Tomy        ANGOULEME VELO CLUB    3 ème    ESP
26    BOSSIS Olivier        ANGOULEME VELO CLUB    3ème    
27    BERNAGAUD Alexis        CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE    2ème    ESP
28    BERNAGAUD Mathieu        CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE    2ème    ESP
29    CHICAUD Mathieu        CREUSE OXYGENE    Junior    J2
30    AZILE LOZACH Julien        U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD    2ème    ESP
31    LOULERGUE Victor        CREUSE OXYGENE    Junior    J2
32    BREANT Romain        CREUSE OXYGENE    Junior    J2
33    NORMAN Cameron        C.POITEVIN    2ème    ESP
34    FRUSCALZO Alexis        CC MARMANDAIS    Junior    J1
35    TESSIER Paolo        V.C.SAINTAIS    Junior    J1
36    JEANNOT GOUDOUX Thomas        CREUSE OXYGENE    Junior    J1
37    VALET Hugo        CYCLO.RACING.CLUB.LIMOGES 87    3ème    ESP
38    BOSSIS Tristan        VCC MARENNES    2ème    
39    RAMBAUD Timothe        CO COURONAIS    Junior    
40    CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien        ANGOULEME VELO CLUB    2ème    
41    DURAND Stephane        CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN    Pass Open    
42    BONNEAU Romain        U.C.C.VIVONNE    3ème    
43    TIPHAIGNE Mathis        AL GOND PONTOUVRE    2ème    ESP
44    GAUTHIER Elian        ANGOULEME VELO CLUB    3ème    ESP
45    MORIN Gaylord        ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M    JUNIOR    J1
46    LEYLAVERGNE Dario        CREUSE OXYGENE    Junior    J1
47    DAVID Antoine        CREUSE OXYGENE    Junior    J1
48    PETIT Maxence        ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M    Junior    J1

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : lundi, 27 juin 2022

Ajouter un commentaire