AC4B

25/06:  REIGNAC (16) PC

 REIGNAC (16)

ici Photos Dennis Sackett 

PC

D1/D2

D1

D1

D2

D2

Classement:

1 GRELIER Andy SC BRAUD ST LOUIS Pass Open D1 0:00:00
2  EYNARD Guillaume JS ASTERIENNE 0 D1 ''
3  LEJEUNE Michel C.O.COURONNAIS Pass Open D1 ''
4  DESNOYER Michael A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 Pass Open D1 ''
5  PERROT Baptiste C.O.COURONNAIS Pass Cyclisme D1 ''
6  PERVIS Francois LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass Open D1 ''
7  BRICOUT Cyprien A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 Pass Open D1 ''
8  CARREGUES Thibaud A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
9  THILLARD Romain A C 4 B Pass Open D2 ESP ''

10  HAMON Flavien PERIERS CYCLISME Pass Open D2 ESP ''
11  MONERAT Christophe AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUEVILLOIS 17 Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
12  NAULT Liam C.C.VERVANT Junior Junior D2 J2 ''
13  SIMON Arnaud A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC Pass Open D1 ''
14  DENECHAUD Mateo A C 4 B Pass Open D1 ESP ''
15  PETIT Arnaud FSSH CYCLISME Pass Open D1 ''
16  BALAU Pascal SC BRAUD ST LOUIS Pass Open D1 ''
17  DOUAU Gil SA MERIGNAC Pass Open D2 ''
18  DEBOIS Anton C.C.VERVANT Junior Junior D2 J2 ''
19  BIASON Romane CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Junior Junior J2 ''
20  ASTORI Louis US VILLENAVAISE C JUNIOR D2 ''


D3/D4

D3

D3

D4

D4

Classement:

1  FRUGIER Thierry ANGOULEME VELO CLUB Pass Cyclisme D3 0:00:00
2  MERCIER Sebastien VELO CLUB MATHALIEN Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
3  DENIS Stephane FSSH CYCLISME Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
4  BLIN Denis A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
5  BOISUMEAU Guillaume A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme D3 ''

6  GAILLARD Gregory A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
7  LAINE Florian ORANGES MECANIQUES TEAM CHEPNIERS Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
8  DIETENBECK Frederic AC ST MICHEL Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
9  POIRIER Cedric ANGOULEME VELO CLUB Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
10  RAMBAUD Eric C.O.COURONNAIS Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
11  HENDRICHX Philippe LA PEDALE JONZACAISE 0 D3 ''
12  GILBARDIE Patrick UC BREDOISE Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
13  DA CUNHA Philippe U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
14  DACUNHA Philippe ROCHECHOUART 0 D3 ''
15  MONERAT Geoffrey 0 0 D3 ''
16  PELAUD Victorien VC CORME-ROYAL Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
17  NADON Jean Christophe A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
18  FAURE Jean Philippe A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme D3 ''

19  TESSERON Pascal AC ST MICHEL Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
20  HUCTEAU Herve A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
21  COUSSY Didier GUIDON MANSLOIS Pass Cyclisme D4 ''

Date de dernière mise à jour : lundi, 27 juin 2022

Ajouter un commentaire