AC4B

25/09 :  Abzac (33)

 Abzac (33)

UFOLEP                  

Classement: 1ere               

Abzac 1 1

1,    LUCIEN ARNAUD            TEAMSTS    1e    01:59:09,05        
2,    CLAUX PIERRE FRANCOIS            UNION SPORTIVE VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME    1e    01:59:09,31    +00:00.26    
3,    DUMESNIL MICKAEL            VELOCLUBBARSACAIS    1e    01:59:10,13    +00:01.08    
4,    PERMENAS FRANCK            LECLERC CYCLOSPORTTONNEINS    1e    01:59:10,39    +00:01.34    
5,    JOURDAN BASTIEN            BAZASSPORTSNATURE    1e    01:59:12,61    +00:03.56    
6,    BEAUGEARD HUGO            TEAMSTS    1e    01:59:12,73    +00:03.68    
7,    ESTAY ANTHONY            VELOCLUBCOTE D'ARGENT    1e    01:59:14,63    +00:05.58    
8,    Coute Laurent            TEAMSTS    1e    01:59:19,69    +00:10.64    
9,    GELABERT BENJAMIN            E.C. ST FELIXDE FONCAUDE    1e    01:59:23,72    +00:14.67    
10,    GUIRAUDON NICOLAS            VELOCLUB DU SUDGIRONDE    1e    01:59:29,47    +00:20.42    
11,    PAINAUD PIERRE            VELO CLUB BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULAC    1e    01:59:32,68    +00:23.63    
12,    FAURET PIERRE            ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOCATLANTIQUE    1e    01:59:32,86    +00:23.81    
13,    LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE            02 LACANAU LE PORGE    1e    01:59:33,45    +00:24.40    
14,    POMMIER THIERRY            LA PEDALE JONZACAISE JONZAC    1e    01:59:33,45    +00:24.40    
15,    HOSTEINS QUENTIN            CYCLOCLUBST LOUBES    1e    01:59:33,68    +00:24.63    
16,    GAUDRIE DAVID            CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE    1e    01:59:33,89    +00:24.84    
17,    AUDUBERTEAU THOMAS            TEAMSTS    1e    01:59:34,04    +00:24.99    
18,    DUGAST PASCAL            TEAM SPORTAMATEUR UNIBALLER    1e    01:59:34,42    +00:25.37    
19,    VERHOEVEN REMI            GUIDONBIASSAIS    1e    01:59:34,67    +00:25.62    
20,    CASTELLANO STEPHANE            TEAM SPORTAMATEUR UNIBALLER    1e    01:59:35,00    +00:25.95    
21,    CONSTANTIN MICKAEL            TEAMCX4    1e    01:59:36,26    +00:27.21    
22,    JACQUE CLEMENT            ASS CYCL. JARNACAIGRE ROUILLAC    1e    01:59:37,43    +00:28.38    
23,    Pointreau Samuel            TONNEIS    1e    01:59:37,48    +00:28.43    
24,    GUERIN LIONEL            ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE    1e    01:59:37,65    +00:28.60    
25,    DOMMAIN LAURENT            VTT ESTUAIRE CLUBGAURIAC    1e    01:59:38,00    +00:28.95    
26,    LAINE FLORIAN            ORANGES MECANIQUES TEAM CHEPNIERS    1e    01:59:38,72    +00:29.67    
27,    DUNIAUD EMMANUEL            TEAMSTS    1e    01:59:38,73    +00:29.68    
28,    LABORDE STEPHANE            VELOCLUB DU SUDGIRONDE    1e    01:59:39,94    +00:30.89    
29,    PAGGIOLO FLORENT            VELOCLUBBARSACAIS    1e    01:59:40,20    +00:31.15    
30,    POIREAU HERVE            VELOCLUBBARSACAIS    1e    01:59:40,43    +00:31.38    
31,    DAL-CIN CYRIL            CLUBCYCLISTE LAPOUYADAIS    1e    01:59:40,48    +00:31.43    
32,    LACOURT JULIEN            TEAMKBL33    1e    01:59:40,62    +00:31.57    
33,    BALLANGER PATRICK            CLUB SPORT. ARTISTIQUE RUELLE    1e    01:59:41,68    +00:32.63    
34,    DAYRAUT CLEMENT            LECLERC CYCLOSPORT TONNEINS    1e    01:59:39,45    -1LAP    
35,    NAY STEPHANE            TEAM SPORTAMATEUR UNIBALLER    1e    01:59:41,98    -1LAP    
36,    BOUDIGUE LUCAS            VELOCLUBBARSACAIS    1e    01:38:07,03    -2 LAP    
37,    FOVIAUX CORANTIN            VELO CLUB BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULAC    1e    01:19:24,34    -3 LAP    
38,    KRZEMINSKI MICKAEL            TEAMKBL33    1e    01:13:51,16    -4 LAP    
39,    SENTUC THIERRY            CYCLO CLUBST PALAIS DE BLAYE    1e    00:42:34,33    -6 LAP    
40,    GAGNAIRE THOMAS            ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOCATLANTIQUE    1e    00:26:45,97    -7 LAP    


Classement: 2ème

2.

1.          202    ARNOUIL NICOLAS    TEAM STS    2e    8    01:50:52,73
2.          211    COURTADE PASCAL    TEAM KBL33    2e    8    01:50:52,74
3.          219    GUITTON DAVID    ROUE LIBRE GARNAUDIENNE    2e    8    01:50:53,22
4.          226    POMMIER CEDRIC    LA PEDALE JONZACAISE JONZAC    2e    8    01:50:53,41
5.          213    DANGLADE YANNICK    CLUB CYCLISTE LAPOUYADAIS    2e    8    01:50:53,48
6.          231    Piron Anthony    UNION SPORTIVE VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME    2e    8    01:50:53,53
7.          225    MONERAT CHRISTOPHE    UNION CYCLISTE CASTELNOVIENNE    2e    8    01:50:53,76
8.          203    BARBE THEO    GUIDON MACARIEN    2e    8    01:50:54,02
9.          227    ROSSIGNOL SEBASTIEN    C.A.C.B.O. CARBON BLANC    2e    8    01:50:54,09
10.        205    BESNARD MATHIEU    CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE    2e    8    01:50:54,51
11.        207    BRENDEL CHRISTOPHE    CREON VELO CLUB    2e    8    01:50:54,63
12.        208    CASANOVAS YOANN    ROQUEFORT - SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE    2e    8    01:50:54,72
13.        229    VENET GILLES    SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS Section    2e    8    01:50:55,24
14.        206    BREGIERE PATRICK    LA PEDALE JONZACAISE JONZAC    2e    8    01:50:55,31
15.        214    DEGARDIN JAMES    SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS Section    2e    8    01:50:55,54
16.        217    FERRER ROMAIN    UNION SPORTIVE VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME    2e    8    01:50:55,75
17.        204    BARRET FABRICE    VTT DURAS LOISIRS    2e    8    01:50:56,01
18.        218    GABAS LAURENT    LECLERC CYCLO SPORT TONNEINS    2e    8    01:50:56,62
19.        224    MONEGER STEPHANE    TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION    2e    8    01:51:03,93
20.        222    JIGOREL GUILLAUME    TEAM KBL33    2e    8    01:51:06,46
21.        221    JACQUE CHRISTIAN    A.C. ST MICHEL    2e    8    01:51:06,58 
22.        212    DARRAILLAN JEROME    GUIDON BIASSAIS    2e    7    01:46:42,03 -1LAP
23.        230    WARIN KILLIAN    SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS Section    2e    7    01:46:45,22 -1LAP
24.        220    HENDRICKX PHILIPPE    LA PEDALE JONZACAISE JONZAC    2e    6    01:25:02,13 -2 LAP
25.        223    LESNIER JACQUES    CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE    2e    6    01:44:39,99 -2 LAP
26.        215    DEREX PASCAL    LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE    2e    5    01:09:38,20 -3 LAP
27.        216    DUBORIE PATRICE    UNION CYCLISTE GRADIGNANAISE    2e    5    01:12:46,46 -3 LAP
28.        228    SOUPRE JULIEN    CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE    2e    3    00:42:43,09 -5 LAP
29.        210    COUQUIAUD JEAN MARC    CYCLO CLUB ST MAGNAIS    2e    3    00:42:44,07 -5 LAP


  Classement: 3ème 

Abzac 3 1

                             
1,    VILAIN COMMANAY LEO            CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    3e    01:38:25,37        
2,    BONNEAU JORDAN            A.C. ST MICHEL    3e    01:38:26,03    +00:00.66    
3,    CARBONEL MAXIME            CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE    3e    01:38:26,12    +00:00.75    
4,    DUFOUR JEROME            RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF    3e    01:38:26,17    +00:00.80    
5,    BLIN DENIS            ASS. CYCLISTE DES 4 B    3e    01:38:26,38    +00:01.01    
6,    LATESTERE LUCAS            UNION CYCLISTE GRADIGNANAISE    3e    01:38:26,38    +00:01.01    
7,    SIGALE ARNAUD            CYCLOSPORT  MIRAMONTAIS    3e    01:38:26,80    +00:01.43    
8,    MERLE ANTHONY            UNION CYCLISTE GRADIGNANAISE    3e    01:38:27,22    +00:01.85    
9,    BROUEL DENIS            SAGC CLUB OMNISPORTS    3e    01:38:27,32    +00:01.95    
10,    DELORD BRUNO            CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE    3e    01:38:27,85    +00:02.48    
11,    GIROND EVAN            CYCLO CLUB IZON    3e    01:38:27,93    +00:02.56    
12,    BERTIN PASCAL            ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE    3e    01:38:28,04    +00:02.67    
13,    GIBEAUD FRANCK            CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE    3e    01:38:28,30    +00:02.93    
14,    LORENZON BENOIT            VTT DURAS LOISIRS    3e    01:38:28,42    +00:03.05    
15,    YONNET STEPHANE            J.S. ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC    3e    01:38:28,49    +00:03.12    
16,    GERMAIN STEPHANE            J.S. ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC    3e    01:38:28,82    +00:03.45    
17,    PECOSTE CHRISTIAN            CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS    3e    01:38:29,31    +00:03.94    
18,    POINEAU CEDRIC            LA PEDALE JONZACAISE JONZAC    3e    01:38:29,57    +00:04.20    
19,    TERRIGEOL RICHARD            VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC    3e    01:38:29,66    +00:04.29    
20,    VILLENAVE JEAN MARIE            UNION SPORTIVE VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME    3e    01:38:30,27    +00:04.90    
21,    FEUTRIER FRANCK            CASTELMAYRAN  VELO CLUB    3e    01:38:41,73    +00:16.36    
22,    GAMBUS MICKAEL            GUIDON MACARIEN    3e    01:43:34,97    +05:09.60    
23,    COUDROY THOMAS            LES JALLES VERTES    3e    01:45:34,18    +07:08.81    
24,    ARAUJO MONTEIRO            CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS    3e    01:47:08,42    +08:43.05    
25,    BRULLMANN CEDRIC            UNION CYCLISTE GRADIGNANAISE    3e    01:49:30,81    +11:05.44    
26,    PERRUCHOT SEBASTIEN            SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS Section    3e    01:53:07,67    +14:42.30    
27,    DUMAS SIMON            E.C. ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE    3e    01:14:26,12    -2 LAP    
28,    VERGNES DENIS            CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    3e    01:30:48,88    -2 LAP    
29,    COSTES ALAIN            TEAM KBL33    3e    01:38:26,94    -2 LAP    
30,    GRIALDI BRICE            GUIDON MACARIEN    3e    00:54:44,14    -3 LAP    
31,    BRUDY FREDERIC            ASSOCIATION VELO CLUB LIBOURNAIS    3e    00:59:06,70    -3 LAP    
32,    FRUSCALZO DAVID            CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES    3e    01:02:25,34    -3 LAP    
33,    DUPIN YOHANN            ROQUEFORT - SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE    3e    00:41:34,11    -4 LAP    
34,    SIMON GUILLAUME            ROQUEFORT - SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE    3e    00:41:34,11    -4 LAP    
35,    LAFITTE JULIEN            GUIDON MACARIEN    3e    00:41:34,65    -4 LAP    
36,    PEANNE THIERRY            CASTRES CYCLO CLUB    3e    00:48:16,05    -4 LAP    
37,    BALESTER TONY            J.S. ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC    3e    00:54:35,69    -4 LAP    
                     


Classement: 4ème

Abzac 4 1

1,    Collias Philippe            SAINTLOUBES    4e    01:30:46,22    
2,    DARTIAILH PASCAL            CLUB CYCLISTEST DENIS DE PILE    4e    01:30:46,87    +00:00.65
3,    Chapsal Raymond            CHEMINLONG    4e    01:30:47,08    +00:00.86
4,    LEAU JACKY            TEAM CYCLISTE LE CHATEAU D'OLERON    4e    01:30:47,11    +00:00.89
5,    JOSEPH SERGE            ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M    4e    01:30:47,25    +00:01.03
6,    BERNARD GUY            ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE    4e    01:30:48,54    +00:02.32
7,    LEDROIT JEAN MICHEL            ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M    4e    01:30:48,77    +00:02.55
8,    DORET CYRIL            CLUB CYCLISTEST DENIS DE PILE    4e    01:30:49,01    +00:02.79
9,    VOUILLAT ERIC            ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE    4e    01:30:49,18    +00:02.96
10,    Ryckewaert Gilbert            KBM    4e    01:30:49,27    +00:03.05
11,    ROUILLIER PASCAL            ASSMST MEDARD EN  JALLES    4e    01:30:49,29    +00:03.07
12,    AUGRAND PIERRE            LA PEDALE JONZACAISE JONZAC    4e    01:30:49,49    +00:03.27
13,    TALBOT ROBERT            ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT    4e    01:30:49,87    +00:03.65
14,    Boiteau Sylvain            CESTAS    4e    01:30:49,96    +00:03.74
15,    JEANTET MAX FRANCOIS            CYCLO CLUB ST PALAIS DE BLAYE    4e    01:30:50,27    +00:04.05
16,    MACOUILLARD DOMINIQUE            E.S. BARDENAC-LE FOUILLOUX    4e    01:30:50,46    +00:04.24
17,    TERRONES JEAN            UNION CYCLISTEARCACHONNAISE    4e    01:30:51,12    +00:04.90
18,    THIBAULT LAURENT            LOCOSPORTVIERZON    4e    01:30:51,19    +00:04.97
19,    MOYNET ALAIN            VENDAYSMONTALIV.T.T.    4e    01:30:53,06    +00:06.84
20,    DUBORIE PASCAL            UNION CYCLISTE GRADIGNANAISE    4e    01:30:53,23    +00:07.01
21,    MAUGET DENIS            CYCLOCLUBST LOUBES    4e    01:30:54,27    +00:08.05
22,    LERVOIRE LAURENT            E.S. BARDENAC-LE FOUILLOUX    4e    01:30:54,52    +00:08.30
23,    GUICHARD PATRICK            CLUB CYCLISTEST DENIS DE PILE    4e    01:30:54,59    +00:08.37
24,    ULRICH JACQUES            AVENIRCYCLISTE ETAULAIS    4e    01:30:54,59    +00:08.37
25,    LEES-MELOU MICHEL            GUIDON PORTESIEN    4e    01:30:S5,01    +00:08.79
26,    Caillau Philippe            UNION BREDOISE    4e    01:30:55,45    +00:09.23
27,    GAGNOUX JEAN CLAUDE            LAROUE LIBRESAVINOISE    4e    01:30:55,57    +00:09.35
28,    GONZALEZ WILLIAM            UNION CYCLISTE GRADIGNANAISE    4e    01:30:55,59    +00:09.37
29,    MARIN PHILIPPE            CLUB CYCLISTEST DENIS DE PILE    4e    01:30:59,04    +00:12.82
30,    LEGRAND CLAUDE            ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE    4e    01:30:59,11    +00:12.89
31,    GUITTON ALAIN            ROUE LIBRE GARNAUDIENNE    4e    01:30:59,62    +00:13.40
32,    TONINI FRANCOIS            ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE    4e    01:31:10,08    +00:23.86
33,    GUYONVERNIER JEAN MARC            CYCLOCLUBST LOUBES    4e    01:33:04,83    +02:18.61
34,    BACHELIER PHILIPPE            J.S. ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC    4e    01:34:03,64    +03:17.42
35,    MARC CHRISTOPHE            VELO CLUBCANTON MARENNAIS    4e    01:36:21,18    +05:34.96
36,    RABILLON ROGER            ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE    4e    01:36:31,61    +05:45.39
37,    COQUET ANDRE            AVENIR CYCLISTE ETAULAIS    4e    01:42:17,09    +11:30.87
38,    SUBILEAU RAOUL            CYCLO4  HAUTAGENAIS    4e    01:15:55,95    -1LAP
39,    LAGRAVE BERNARD            VELOCLUBBARSACAIS    4e    01:30:48,73    -1LAP
40,    BEN MABROUK ADEL            ASS. CYCLISTE DES 4 B    4e    01:30:56,46    -1LAP
41,    BERGERES GILBERT            LAROUE CADAUJACAISE    4e    01:30:49,50    -3 LAP
42,    GUIGNARD DOMINIQUE            UNION CYCLISTEARCACHONNAISE    4e    01:30:55,08    -3 LAP
43,    QUANTE CYRIL            ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M    4e    01:31:16,83    -3 LAP
44,    YONNET PASCAL            ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE    4e    00:15:45,57    -5 LAP


Classement: Fem

Abzac f 1

1.                          VILLEGENTE ERIKA    LECLERC CYCLO SPORT TONNEINS    FEM    01:15:50,18    
2.                           GREAU JOELLE    A S S M ST MEDARD EN  JALLES    FEM    01:15:51,70    +00:01.52
3.                           CONSTANTIN JESSICA    TEAM CX 4    FEM    01:15:54,70    +00:04.52


                     

Date de dernière mise à jour : lundi, 26 septembre 2022

Ajouter un commentaire