AC4B

29/07 : SAINTES (17)  

SAINTES (17)  

Prix des bénévoles

 PC

Classement:

D1-D2


1 KIEFFER Pierre AC CUINCY Pass Cyclisme D1
2 BOISTEL Thomas N.L. Pass Cyclisme D1
3 BELLICAUD Stephane LA PEDALE JONZACAISE Pass Cyclisme D1
4 CORDONNIER Hugues GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Pass Cyclisme D1
5 BRANDY Mathieu VELO CLUB MATHALIEN Pass Cyclisme D1
6 GROLLET Louison C.C.VERVANT Pass Cyclisme D1
7 ECHASSERIAU David US BOUSCAT Pass Cyclisme D1
8 BARILLOU Thibault GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Pass Cyclisme D1
9 MONTAGNE Romain PERIER CYCLISME Pass Cyclisme D2
10 VIVIER Guillaume V.C.ROCHEFORT Pass Cyclisme D1
11 GEGU Justine LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Pass Cyclisme D1
12 SUBRA Sebastien V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme D1
13 COGNET Noé VELO CLUB MONTAIGU Pass Cyclisme D1
14 MASSIAS Florian VELO CLUB OUEST CHARENTE SEGONZAC Pass Cyclisme D2
15 DIDOU Thibaut A C 4 B Pass Cyclisme D1
16 BOLNOT Colin VELO CLUB OUEST CHARENTE SEGONZAC Pass Cyclisme D2
17 DESNOYER Michael A.PO.GE CYCLISTE – TEAM U CUBE 17 Pass Cyclisme D1
18 LEBOEUF Nicolas CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme D1
19 ECALLE Sebastien CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme D2
20 CAILLAUD Franck V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme D1
21 REGADE Maximilien N.L. Pass Cyclisme D1
22 PELAUD Gregory VC CORME-ROYAL Pass Cyclisme D2
23 FAURE Alexandre CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme D2
24 CALBRIS Jules C.C.VERVANT Pass Cyclisme D1
25 MORAND Cyrille V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme D1
26 BOUSQUET Kevin V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme D2
27 FERRON David U.V.POITIERS Pass Cyclisme D1
28 PATRY Maximin V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme D2
29 POINTEAU Cédric CS BONNEVILLE Pass Cyclisme D1
30 DELAVEAU Alexis V.C.ROCHEFORT Pass Cyclisme D1
31 DAILLY Pierrick VELO SPORT METZ METROPOLE Pass Cyclisme D2
32 POINTEAU Axel CS BONNEVILLE Pass Cyclisme D1
33 PHILIAS Jean SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Pass Cyclisme D2
34 MONNIER Patrice V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme D1
35 COUTON Mathéo VC CHALLANDAIS Pass Cyclisme D1
36 MILON Jessy V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme D2


D3-D4


1 MERCIER Sébastien VELO CLUB MATHALIEN Pass Cyclisme D3
2 POTIRON Emmanuel N.L. Pass Cyclisme D3
3 CAILLET Antoine UA LA ROCHEFOUCAUD Pass Cyclisme D3
4 RAMBEAU Alain CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme D4
5 PELAUD Yohan VC CORME-ROYAL Pass Cyclisme D3
6 BOISUMEAU Guillaume AC4B Pass Cyclisme D3
7 SAMY François AC CHALUS Pass Cyclisme D3
2 GUILLON Anthony TEAM ST SAUVEUR Pass Cyclisme D4
8 DAVIAUD Christophe V.C. GUATAIS Pass Cyclisme D3
9 TRIOLET Laurent CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme D3
10 BEGUIER Pierre VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR Pass Cyclisme D3
11 DAILLY Jean Michel AC ETAULAIS Pass Cyclisme D4
12 BERNARD Philippe ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M Pass Cyclisme D3
13 LE DOUAIRON Erwan N.L. Pass Cyclisme D4
14 GAILLARD Gregory A.PO.GE CYCLISTE – TEAM U CUBE 17 Pass Cyclisme D3
15 PAVAGEAU Gérard VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Pass Cyclisme D4
16 PELAUD Victorien VC CORME-ROYAL Pass Cyclisme D3
17 HELIER Vincent AC SUD 28 Pass Cyclisme D3
18 BESSON Stephane VCC MARENNES Pass Cyclisme D4
19 VEZIEN Philippe PSF NIORT Pass Cyclisme D4
20 BEGOC Jonathan VC RENNAIS Pass Cyclisme D3
21 PREVOT Alain AL GOND PONTOUVRE Pass Cyclisme D4
22 BOUTIN Cedric A.PO.GE CYCLISTE – TEAM U CUBE 17 Pass Cyclisme D3
23 MULLER Chris CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT Pass Cyclisme D4
24 CAILLAUD Hervé V.C.SAINTAIS Pass Cyclisme D4

Ajouter un commentaire