AC4B

FOUSSIGNAC (17)

Le 11/05/2014

retour accueil

 
 FOUSSIGNAC (17)
Catégorie : PC Open-PC 
Club Organisateur : AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 Date : 11 mai 2014 
 
 
D1 / D2 
 
1 20 MERCIER Anthony VELO CLUB JARNAC D1 2016220003 
2 54 LE BEUX Anthony MARTELL D2 UFOLEP 
3 51 DESNOYER Mickaël BREUILLET D1 UFOLEP 
4 35 BOIVENT Cédric V.C.LOUDUN D1 2086065014 
5 17 LAMY Antoine V.C. GUATAIS D2 2017032002 
6 52 SALBERT Harold ST AGNANT D1 UFOLEP 
7 31 HOUGET Olivier AL GOND PONTOUVRE D2 2016164031 
8 58 FERCHAUD Florent CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE D2 0224258061 
9 12 MAUGET Yan CYCLISME SUD SAINTONGE D2 2017004028 
10 16 DOS SANTOS Marc VCC MARENNES D2 2017031021 
11 50 GAUTHIER Pierrick AL GOND PONTOUVRE D2 201616402 
12 53 TAMPLERAUD Jean Noël ROUE GATAISE D2 UFOLEP 
13 61 MONERAT David 0 D2 0 
14 8 LAUSEILLE Didier P.JONZAC D2 2017035010 
15 23 NATIVEL Grégory A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC D1 2016011036 
16 37 BACLE Jean-Luc ASS.CYCL. LIMOGES BP D2 1487001014 
17 3 BONNIN David C.C.VERVANT D2 2017079008 
18 64 VERHOENEN Bruno UVA D1 2017053098 
19 46 MONERAT Corantin SAINT ROMAIN D1 UFOLEP 
20 13 BOUILLER Patrice VCC MARENNES D2 2017031046 
21 34 NIVELLE Jean-François U.C.C.VIVONNE D2 2086105046 
22 55 LE BEUX Alain MARTELL D2 UFOLEP 
23 39 PETER Fabien ST DENIS US D2 1487005073 
24 63 CHANCELLE Christophe REPARSAC D2 UFOLEP 
25 60 CHAT Bruno NERSSAC D2 2016014005 
26 44 FRIOU Patrick AC4B D2 2016204028 
27 56 GUILLAUD Michel MARENNE D2 2017031027 
28 1 GUERIN Clément U.V.ANGERIENNE D2 2017053215 
29 72 0 0 0 
30 57 ALLIN Pauline MOTENDRE 2017078068 
31 62 MOUNIER Anthony AVC D1 2016186009  
32 59 DESCHAMPS Sébastien AVC D1 2016186011 
33 42 PROSPER Lola VC MONTENDRE JUN F 2017078127 
34 41 GUILMAN Victorie CYCLISME SUD SAINTONGE JUN F 2017004019 
35 25 KATZ Olivier C.O.COURONNAIS D1 2016010081 
36 21 TAVERNIER Valentin VELO CLUB JARNAC D1 2016220001 
37 11 BARBOTIN Jean-Christophe CYCLISME SUD SAINTONGE D2 2017004019 
38 30 COUDERC Arnaud ANGOULEME VELO CLUB D1 2016186064 
 
D3 / D4 
 
1 181 SEGUIN Ludovic VC MONTENDRE D3 UFOLEP 
2 163 TEMPLERAUD Raphaël LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215014 
3 170 MONDORY Philippe VELO CLUB JARNAC D4 2016220005 
4 166 BELLICAUD Stéphane V.C.MONTENDRE D3 2017078130 
5 184 DUPUIS Didier CIVRAIS D3 2086063166 
6 171 TAVERNIER Christophe VELO CLUB JARNAC D3 2016220002 
7 174 VELGHE Willy U.V.POITIERS D3 2086071046 
8 164 BREQUE Hervé VCC MARENNES D3 2017031045 
9 160 CHASSERIAUD Benoit LA ROUE GUATAISE D4 2017215003 
10 188 DESAPHY Igor VC GATAIS D3 2017032012 
11 180 BAROTIN Yves 0 D4 0

Date de dernière mise à jour : lundi, 05 juillet 2021

Ajouter un commentaire