AC4B

La Michel Grain, 160 km

Le 1705/2014

retour accueil

La Michel Grain, 160 km

Classement:

1 230 BIEN JULIEN 04:14:45 1988 Z H 1
2 185 GROULD JEAN-YVES 04:14:46 1951 D H 1 VC St Gilles Croix de Vie
3 290 CLAIN MEDERIC 04:15:05 1976 Z H 2
4 160 AGNERAY AURELIEN 04:15:06 1980 B H 1 SC Boulonnais FFC
5 224 SAPIN FRANCIS 04:15:07 1969 B H 2 U.C.C. Vivonne FFC
6 234 UZUREAU ROMAIN 04:15:07 1989 Z H 3
7 202 PASQUIER DAMIEN 04:15:08 1991 Z H 4 Beauprèau Velo Sport FFC
8 198 FOURNIER PHILIPPE 04:15:09 1963 C H 1
9 215 MACHEFER ARNAUD 04:15:10 1991 Z H 5 U C Cholet 49 FFC
10 275 MACET THIERRY 04:15:11 1964 C H 2 Cyclo st Ave
11 232 MAUDET BENOIT 04:15:12 1991 A H 1 Gentlemen D'Anjou FFC
12 286 PROUST YOHANN 04:15:14 1990 Z H 6
13 265 DIPERSIO SALVATORE 04:15:28 1962 C H 3 Angouleme velo club
14 200 BALLANGER PATRICK 04:15:29 1973 B H 3 A.C.JarnacAigre Rouil FFC
15 175 GABRIEL ETIENNE 04:15:30 1965 B H 4 Gentlemen D'Anjou FFC
16 245 MAIRE NICOLAS 04:15:30 1981 B H 5 BC Joué les Tours FFC
17 254 DANIEL TRISTAN 04:15:32 1995 Z H 7 CA CIVRAY
18 214 MACHEFER ARMAND 04:15:33 1991 Z H 8 Velo Sport Saumurois FFC
19 193 LE BEUX ANTHONY 04:15:46 1975 B H 6 Club Loisirs Martell UFO
20 157 EDELY BERNARD 04:15:47 1961 C H 4 C.S.Artistique Ruelle UFO
21 258 BERTHOU PATRICK 04:15:49 1961 C H 5 La roche vendée Cyclisme
22 134 PINOT DAMIENS 04:15:50 1982 Z H 9 V C Angoulême FFC
23 203 SABOT JOCELIN 04:15:51 1975 B H 7 Gentlemen D'Anjou FFC
24 276 GUERINEAU MICKAEL 04:15:51 1980 B H 8 AC LONGUE
25 210 BOIVENT CEDRIC 04:15:58 1987 Z H 10
26 211 BRETAUD MATTHIEU 04:18:46 1977 B H 9 V.C.Ancenien FFC
27 187 CHAMPIGNY JANIS 04:18:53 1978 B H 10 A.C. Neuville UFO
28 189 LORIOUX ALEXANDRE 04:18:57 1986 A H 2 A.C. Neuville UFO
29 226 PLAISANT CHRISTOPHE 04:25:08 1968 B H 11 USC CHAUVIGNY
30 164 CHEVROT RÉGIS 04:25:50 1977 B H 12
31 266 GUENE MICHEL 04:25:51 1950 D H 2 A. S. St Junien UFO
32 289 DAUGE CYRILLE 04:25:52 1972 B H 13 ALB BARBEZIEUX
33 231 MAUDET BERNARD 04:25:54 1960 C H 6 Gentlemen D'Anjou FFC
34 167 DELANDE XAVIER 04:26:01 1968 B H 14 C S Flechois FFC
35 173 GUYLER DAVID 04:26:04 1963 D H 3
36 233 PITON JERÔME 04:26:06 1978 Z H 11
37 143 MOREAU PIERRE 04:26:08 1944 E H 1 Sablé Sarthe Cycliste FFC
38 251 BOISSEAU FLORENT 04:26:10 1979 B H 15 Gentlemen D'Anjou FFC
39 153 VALLADE ERIC 04:26:14 1957 C H 7 Versailles Sportives UFO
40 273 ANGELI CEDRIC 04:26:22 1992 Z H 12 AC LONGUE CYCLISME
41 131 GUIMARD JOSEPH 04:26:24 1953 D H 4 TEAM Le Grèves
42 237 CHALOPIN FRANCK 04:26:27 1974 B H 16 A. S. St Junien UFO
43 183 DUPUIS FABRICE 04:26:32 1969 B H 17 A C Chatellerault FFC
44 162 COCHETEL LAURENT 04:26:34 1966 B H 18 CSC VOUILLE UFO
45 250 RIVALIERE GEOFFROY 04:26:38 1974 B H 19 vivonne
46 248 AUDOIN BRUNO 04:26:41 1961 C H 8 VIENNE BIATHLON
47 206 AMARTIN CHRISTIAN 04:26:43 1964 C H 9 A S P T T Nantes FFC
48 221 PREAU STEPHANE 04:26:45 1962 C H 10 A C Longue FFC
49 168 LOUIS JACKY 04:26:46 1960 C H 11 Club Loisirs Martell UFO
50 179 MARET J JACQUES 04:26:49 1954 D H 5 V S du canton de beauvoir
51 288 BUVAT PIERRICK 04:26:57 1970 B H 20
52 159 LAURENDEAU DOMINIQUE 04:27:03 1956 C H 12 VS Chambraisien FFC
53 279 BERTRAND DANIEL 04:27:07 1964 C H 13  AC4B
54 192 LE BEUX ALAIN 04:27:08 1952 D H 6 Club Loisirs Martell UFO
55 147 DUHAMEL WILLIAM 04:27:10 1972 B H 21 Gentlemen D'Anjou FFC
56 205 GOMBE RENO 04:27:12 1970 B H 22 Amicale Cyclo Fleac UFO
57 209 LEBOUC JEAN YVES 04:27:13 1945 D H 7 Gentlemen D'Anjou FFC
58 253 DESHOULIERES MICHEL 04:27:15 1953 D H 8 A. S. St Junien UFO
59 220 DEFAYE J PAUL 04:27:20 1964 C H 14 Amicale Cycliste
60 169 MORANDEAU MICHEL 04:27:27 1959 C H 15 C.C. St Claudais UFO
61 227 DARTHOUT NICOLAS 04:27:29 1981 B H 23 US Chauvinoise UFO
62 274 PREVOST ALAIN 04:27:34 1960 C H 16 ACC
63 208 COTIER DAVID 04:27:37 1973 B H 24 Avenir Cycliste Chatel FFC
64 165 CLEMENT FABIEN 04:27:45 1976 B H 25 NON Licencié
65 219 NIVELLE J FRANCOIS 04:27:48 1961 C H 17 U.C.C. Vivonne FFC
66 240 DAUBIGNÈ PASCAL 04:27:52 1966 B H 26 CSLGdu Blanc
67 197 LOUAPRE FABRICE 04:27:54 1975 B H 27 Etoile Cyclo du Don FFC
68 195 DEVAUD JERÔME 04:27:59 1980 B H 28 Amicale Laïque de Sèrignè
69 139 RABY PHILIPPE 04:28:00 1955 C H 18 V.C.C.Ingrandes UFO
70 257 LAHACHE DENIS 04:28:02 1955 C H 19
71 186 BERTRAND FABRICE 04:28:03 1972 B H 29 A.C. Neuville UFO
72 199 SICOT CHRISTOPHE 04:28:05 1975 B H 30 EE Pays de Loire UFO
73 217 CHANSIGAUD PIERRE 04:28:13 1976 B H 31 les branques du VTT UFO
74 236 GUIET DAVID 04:28:13 1976 B H 32 les Branques UFO
75 255 LEJEUNE CEDRIC 04:29:51 1986 Z H 13 gsc chauvigny
76 191 PROUX JEAN LOUIS 04:30:35 1955 C H 20 A.C. Neuville UFO
77 180 SEINCE PIERRE YVES 04:30:35 1965 B H 33 V.Naintréenne FFC
78 144 GOURMAUD THOMAS 04:30:35 1970 B H 34 U.S St Herblain FFC
79 238 GAUDIN PASCAL 04:34:49 1973 B H 35 AC LONGUE CYCLISME
80 170 BONNET PHILIPPE 04:35:08 1971 B H 36 Braquet Saintongeais UFO
81 285 GEAIS VALENTIN 04:35:09 1996 Z H 14 ACC
82 223 GUILLOTEAU STEPHANE 04:35:11 1965 B H 37 CSC VOUILLE UFO
83 269 BARROUD PIERRE 04:35:13 1959 C H 21 CSA Ruelle
84 166 BEDU BERNARD 04:35:14 1956 C H 22 U.C.Vendomoise FFC
85 155 BORDERIE JEAN JACQUES 04:35:17 1960 C H 23 A.S.P.T.T. Poitiers UFO
86 281 ANGIBAUD BERNARD 04:35:18 1955 C H 24    AC4B
87 222 COURIVAULT JÉRÈMY 04:35:20 1986 Z H 15 V.C.C.Ingrandes UFO
88 190 RUBEILLON REMY 04:35:21 1952 D H 9 A.C. Neuville UFO
89 188 DEBORDE DAMIEN 04:35:23 1973 B H 38 A.C. Neuville UFO
90 280 BOUCHET SEBASTIEN 04:35:35 1975 B H 39   AC4B
91 283 JARRY STEPHANE 04:35:39 1975 B H 40 US Chauvinoise UFO
92 277 BEAUCHENE ANTOINE 04:35:41 1989 Z H 16 ac longue cyclisme
93 262 BINARD JEAN PIERRE 04:35:49 1957 C H 25 Pédalier Ussonnais
94 156 LAIR MICHAËL 04:35:58 1988 A H 3 Angouleme VC FFC
95 148 MOUNIER ANTHONY 04:35:59 1982 B H 41 Angouleme VC FFC
96 149 DESCHAMPS SEBASTIEN 04:36:00 1983 B H 42 Angouleme VC FFC
97 218 THUBERT PATRICE 04:36:46 1964 C H 26
98 228 COSTE FLORIAN 04:36:47 1984 B H 43
99 161 BRETONNEAU PATRICK 04:36:49 1957 C H 27
100 201 PASQUIER CLAUDE 04:36:50 1951 D H 10 Beauprèau Velo Sport FFC
101 247 MORICET ERIC 04:36:51 1970 B H 44 VN
102 142 VINSONNEAU BERNARD 04:36:52 1950 D H 11 Cyclo.T.Poitevins. FFCT
103 212 YVERNAULT NICOLAS 04:36:53 1977 B H 45
104 136 NELLIAS REGIS 04:39:08 1969 B H 46 VC Chatillonnais UFO
105 287 DUVERGER FRANÇOIS 04:39:10 1960 C H 28
106 204 TUAL SYLVAIN 04:42:35 1975 B H 47 VC Chateauneuf /Sarthe
107 272 CANTON ALEXANDRE 04:50:17 1992 Z H 17 ACLC
108 177 BONNIN DOMINIQUE 04:51:41 1960 C H 29 VS.Saumurois FFC
109 145 GARY HALL 04:51:43 1973 B H 48 la Roche/yon Vendée FFC
110 172 ROCARD PIERRE 04:51:44 1968 B H 49 V.Naintréenne FFC
111 194 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE 04:51:45 1963 C H 30 NON Licencié
112 246 MICHONNEAU JULIEN 04:51:47 1983 B H 50
113 261 BIGUET JOEL 04:51:49 1953 D H 12 Pédalier Ussonnais
114 182 GARNAULT DAMIEN 04:51:50 1977 B H 51 C C Nanteuillais UFO
115 196 HERVE THIERRY 04:51:51 1966 B H 52 Ass Roc Cyclo UFO
116 225 CHANTREAU ETIENNE 04:51:53 1976 B H 53 C S C Vouillè UFO
117 135 BAROTIN YVES 04:51:54 1957 C H 31 Club Loisirs Martell UFO
118 252 LEFONT JEAN-FRANCOIS 04:51:55 1960 C H 32
119 181 PICOT PATRICE 04:51:56 1969 B H 54
120 243 JOUBERT PASCAL 04:56:51 1963 C H 33 Pédale St Florentaise UFO
121 174 DESAGES JEAN LUC 04:57:36 1963 C H 34 Club Loisirs Martell UFO
122 268 GENDREAU PIERRE OLIVIER 04:59:13 1983 B H 55
123 150 METAIS PHILIPPE 04:59:27 1960 C H 35 Perseverante. Pont/ Yo FF
124 151 LACOCHE GERARD 04:59:28 1953 D H 13 Versailles Sportives UFO
125 229 AUBRAY THIERRY 04:59:30 1965 B H 56 C S L G du BLANC
126 244 DUCHIRON JEROME 04:59:35 1973 B H 57 Vélo Club Montmorillonnais
127 171 PETIT JAMES 04:59:36 1961 C H 36 U.C. Martizay FFC
128 133 BERTRAND NICOLAS 04:59:37 1976 B H 58 Cyclotouristes Poitevin FF
129 271 ROY ARTAILLOU NATHALIE 05:02:49 1967 W2 F 1CL 
130 163 THOMAS CHRISTIAN JAC 05:02:51 1954 D H 14 C C Ruban Graniter breton
131 267 FARGES PASCAL 05:02:52 1961 C H 37 st Junien
132 242 LEGAL MICHEL 05:02:53 1953 D H 15 Union Cycliste Martizay UF
133 270 ARTAILLOU DOMINIQUE 05:02:54 1966 B H 59
134 278 PETITET YVES 05:02:55 1955 C H 38 Vélo Club Montmorillonnais
135 154 BORG MARC 05:02:56 1969 B H 60 U. C. St Justin UFO
136 282 VIALLE JEAN MARC 05:02:58 1956 C H 39 CSA RUELLE
137 241 RIGALLAUD SEBASTIEN 05:03:10 1975 B H 61 Club Loisirs Martell UFO
138 260 DESCUBES PATRICK 05:03:15 1965 B H 62 ASSaint Junien
139 216 BUSSET SERGE 05:03:17 1967 B H 63 Cyclo Club Mélusin FFCT
140 213 POUDRET PHILIPPE 05:03:19 1959 C H 40 V.C.C.Ingrandes UFO
141 263 BERGER CLAUDE 05:03:20 1960 C H 41 UC Aigurande
142 130 CHENUT CEDRIC 05:03:21 1975 B H 64
143 176 SEGEAU JACQUES 05:07:47 1948 D H 16 Cyclo.T.Poitevins. FFCT
144 207 GUIBOUX PATRICK 05:12:34 1964 C H 42 A S P T T Nantes FFC
145 141 MOUNIER JERÔME 05:12:35 1977 B H 65 Brie Loisirs & CultureUFO
146 256 BLOUIN SCHANI 05:12:35 1974 B H 66 USA TRIATHLON
147 239 D'AGOSTIN FREDERIC 05:21:23 1977 B H 67 CSLGdu Blanc
148 158 MOINOT BERNARD 05:26:32 1950 D H 17 Artigues cyclo sport UFO
149 184 VALTON ARSÉNE 05:26:34 1943 E H 2 St J de Monts Vendée Cy
150 301 BOULESTEIX ANDRE 05:49:13 1936 E H 3 C C Exideuil UFO
151 137 RICHARD NOËL 05:49:11 1953 D H 18 NON Licencié
152 132 MOINOT JACQUES 05:50:11 1955 C H 43
153 140 MOUNIER DAVID 05:50:13 1979 B H 68 Brie Loisirs & CultureUFO

Date de dernière mise à jour : lundi, 05 juillet 2021

Ajouter un commentaire