AC4B

SIGOGNE (17)

Le 8/05/2014

retour accueil

 
SIGOGNE(17)
Catégorie : PC Open - PC 
 
 
 
D1 / D2 
 
1 4 BOUILLER Patrice VCC MARENNES D2 2017031046 
2 30 PELAUD Jérôme V C GUATAIS D2 2017032006 
3 34 SALABERT Harold NL D2 
4 37 DESTAL Frédéric V C SALISIEN D1 264332084 
5 55 DUPRAT Frédéric ACJAR D2 2016011035 
6 45 DESNOYER Mickaël NL D1 
7 6 COURJEAUD Lionel VCC MARENNES D2 2017031033 
8 39 BRUNET Patrice C SUD SAINTONGE D2 2017004045 
9 8 BARDET Frédéric VELO CLUB JARNAC D1 2016220004 
10 3 LAMY Antoine V.C. GUATAIS D2 2017032002 
11 57 MAUGET Yann C S SAINTONGE D 2 2017004028 
12 51 COUDERC Arnaud ANGOULEME V C D 1 2016011037 
13 28 GIRAUD Jean-Paul NL D1 
14 2 CASSAGNE Jacky A.PO.GE U CHARENTE MARITIME D2 2017140022 
15 24 FERRAND Philippe NL D2 
16 29 FRIOU Patrick AC4B D2 2016204028 
17 7 DOS SANTOS Marc VCC MARENNES D2 2017031021 
18 22 PETER James ST DENIS US D2 1487005009 
19 18 LATREUILLE Sébastien CA BEGLAIS D1 0233012013 
20 35 ROUSSEAU Dylan U C NIORTAISE D 1 2070057014 
21 48 MOVERAT David NL D2 
22 42 SAURA Patrice NL D2 
23 21 PETER Fabien ST DENIS US D2 1487005073 
24 58 MOREAU Fabrice U A L R D2 2016015057 
25 32 CHUPLIN Laurent V C CALADOIS D2 2469034045 
26 46 VEILLON Christophe NL D1 
27 12 HOUGUET Olivier A L GONDPOUNTOUVRE D2 2016164031 
28 50 GEMANDY Francis NL D1 
29 52 DERE Benjamin AMIS DES CHEMINS VIROLLAIS D2 2079218006 
30 27 RAINARD Patrick NL D1 
31 54 MILON Jany CLUB ESCOBEEQUES59 D2 1059179020  
32 43 GUERIN Clément U V A D2 2017053215 
33 60 MARSAC Hervé U C NIORTAISE D 2 2070057008 
34 47 LEGROS Patrick NL D1 
 
 
D3 / D4 
 
1 84 BEGUIER Pierre P S F D4 2079059020 
2 42 ZAOUI Jérôme COMITE D3 2017800011 
3 57 TEMPLERAUD Raphaël LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215014 
4 94 NEAU Denis COTE DE BEAUTE D3 1766724656 
5 63 GOGUET Philippe V.C.SAINTAIS D4 2017050128 
6 53 GOURON Aurélien LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215010 
7 39 MONDORY Philippe V C JARNAC D 3 2016220009 
8 69 TAVERNIER Christophe VELO CLUB JARNAC D3 2016220002 
9 46 AUMONIER Frédéric NL D3 
10 40 LE MOEL Yves Marie N L D 4 
11 66 CORDONNIER Francis VCC MARENNES D4 2017031043 
12 74 TEMPLERAUD Jean Noël NL D 3 
13 51 CHASSERIAUD Benoît LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215003 
14 98 SEGUIN Ludovic NL D3 
15 91 COMAS DE MIRAMA Guy CYCLISME SID SAINTONGE D4 2017084007 
16 95 LAURENT Clément NL D3 
17 52 GAILLARD Jacky LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215006 
18 54 MERCIER Emmanuel LA ROUE GUATAISE D3 2017215011 
19 43 GUITTON Alain NL D3 
20 83 VIGIER Jean Michel NL D4 
21 58 LABROUSSE Christian LA ROUE GUATAISE D4 2017215001 
22 60 DILLERIN Sébastien C.C.VERVANT D4 2017079022 
23 64 ROUSSEAU Alain V.C. GUATAIS D3 2017032007 
24 78 GENDRON Sébastien NL D3 
25 50 DANIAUD Thierry NL D 3 
26 81 LERVOIRE Laurent BARDENAC D3 2016183011 
27 47 SIMONNOT Gérard NL D3 
28 45 DESAPHY Ygor V C GUATAIS D3 2017032012 
29 97 REGEASSE Romain NL D3 
30 65 BREQUE Hervé VCC MARENNES D4 2017031045 
31 90 GOUPILLE Lionel NL D3  
32 79 ROGNON Gérald V C CALADOIS D4 2469034102 
33 96 RAPET Dominique V C MONTENDRE D3 2017078123 
34 86 PELAUD Maurice NL D4 
 

Date de dernière mise à jour : lundi, 05 juillet 2021

Ajouter un commentaire